Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 10 | Affordable Housing in Chintal Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

  • 2
BBG True Landmark 2 Executive
BBG True Landmark 2 Executive

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Landmark 2 Executive
Chilkamarri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 584
  • Total area 21 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.65 Lac

Introducing BBG True Landmark 2 Executive, a novel residential project located in the heart of Chilkamarri, connecting seamlessly to Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2 km away.
Simhachala Dharani

KSR infra Aassociates Developer Logo
Simhachala Dharani
Dandumailaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 7.47 acres

1259 Sq. Ft. Plot
1259 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.78 Lac

Introducing Simhachala Dharani, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dandumailaram, just 9.5 km away from NH 65, one of the most sought-after highways in Hyderabad.
Mamidi Nakshatra Residency

Mamidi Ravinder Reddy Developer Logo
Mamidi Nakshatra Residency
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.23 Lac

Mamidi Nakshatra Residency, a premium residential project located in Alwal, is nestled amidst serenity and tranquility. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can enjoy easy connectivity and accessibility to various parts of the city.
Sree Sai Brundavan

Sree Sai Balaji Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Sai Brundavan
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.30 Lac

2 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.50 Lac

Sree Sai Brundavan is a well designed luxury homes project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 881 sqft of well designed Comfort and Luxury homes.
  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for MSR Sai Ram Township

MS Reddy Builders And Developers Developer Logo
MSR Sai Ram Township
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.76 Lac
  • ₹ 2,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 4.25 acres

1346 Sq. Ft. Plot
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.76 Lac

Jayabharathi Ramani Heights

Jaya Bharathi Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Jayabharathi Ramani Heights
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.443 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.93 Lac

Jayabharathi Ramani Heights is a luxurious residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 40 Units spread over a total area of 0.443 acres.
Sai krishna Avenues

Sai Krishna Developers Developer Logo
Sai krishna Avenues
Kandi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.31 Lac
  • ₹ 3,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 4.02 acres

1359 Sq. Ft. Plot
1359 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.31 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Apartments

Raja Rajeswari Infra Developer Logo
Raja Rajeswari Apartments
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.62 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
718 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.62 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Infra is a well designed and diligently planned community that offers quality homes at an affordable price. The project is located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is spread over 718 sqft.
  • 2
SM Enclave Kismatpur
SM Enclave Kismatpur

S M Constructions Developer Logo
SM Enclave Kismatpur
Kismatpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 2 acres

1103 Sq. Ft. Plot
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.38 Lac

2765 Sq. Ft. Plot
2765 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.07 Lac

"Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at SM Enclave Kismatpur, strategically located in Kismatpur, Hyderabad. This enigmatic project combines functionality with style, surrounded by two major highways, NH 163, just 2.
SV Seshadri

SV Sai Builders Developer Logo
SV Seshadri
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

2 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.91 Lac

SV Seshadri is an ideally designed and conveniently located apartment complex that is perfect for those who are looking for an apartment that is most conveniently designed.
  • 5

Hayathabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 296
  • Total area 24 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

1925 Sq. Ft. Plot
1925 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.13 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Collaborate County, located in the serene suburb of Hayathabad. Situated at a strategic distance of 10 km from Pargi Road, this Project is a master-class blend of comfort, convenience, and community.
Balaji Honey County

Balaji Infra Developers Developer Logo
Balaji Honey County
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 5.5 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Lac

4050 Sq. Ft. Plot
4050 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Sai Gayatri Towers

Sri Sai Gayathri Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Gayatri Towers
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.26 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 1.19 acres

1 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.26 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.37 Lac

Sai Gayatri Towers is a well designed and well managed project, with 44 units spread over 1.19 acres. The project offers 1BHK-2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 750 sqft to 1700 sqft.
S And S Shapur Elite County

S And S Constructions Developer Logo
S And S Shapur Elite County
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 0.85 acres

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.05 Lac

2 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
796 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.80 Lac

3 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.70 Lac

S And S Shapur Elite County is a thoughtfully planned residential project located in Jeedimetla, offering a serene living experience. Nestled adjacent to the medley of connectivity roads, including the prestigious Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Medak Road, this project ensures limitless accessibility to the city key nodes.
  • 5

Chiryala Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.21 acres

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.91 Lac

2 BHK 786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
786 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.23 Lac

365 Sq. Ft. Studio
365 Sq. Ft. Studio
365 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.96 Lac

404 Sq. Ft. Studio
404 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.56 Lac

  • 4
Vijetha Shantiniketan
Vijetha Shantiniketan
Vijetha Shantiniketan
Vijetha Shantiniketan

Vijetha Dhanalaxmi Projects Developer Logo
Vijetha Shantiniketan
Manneguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.68 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.98 Lac

Vijetha Shantiniketan is a luxurious residential project located in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 60 Units spread over an area of 0.68 acres. The Units come with contemporary luxurious living space ranging from 1190 sqft to 1655 sqft.
  • 3
Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency
Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency
Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency

Transcon Life Spaces Private Limited Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 47.75 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.75 Lac

Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency is a world-class residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments spread over 35 units of sizes ranging from 0.
  • 16

Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.84 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 630
  • Total area 12.88 acres

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.84 Lac

Introducing Sanjana Courtyard, a luxurious residential project located in Medchal, strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal blend of convenience and comfort.
Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite

Sri Mani Sai Gruha Nirman Developer Logo
Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Jeedimetla, providing easy access to Medak Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
KT Tower

KT Builders And Developers Developer Logo
KT Tower
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.35 Lac

KT Tower is a newly launched luxury apartment project in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 15 Units2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with 910 sqft To 1340 sqft dimensions and are most conveniently designed.
GK Belford Residency

GK Builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
GK Belford Residency
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.95 Lac
  • ₹ 5,570/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.95 Lac

GK Belford Residency is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities.
  • 8
  • Video
Sri County Phase 2
Sri County Phase 2
Sri County Phase 2
Sri County Phase 2
Sri County Phase 2
Sri County Phase 2
Sri County Phase 2
Sri County Phase 2

Sri Maatha Developers Developer Logo
Sri County Phase 2
Taramatipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.84 Lac
  • ₹ 1,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 404
  • Total area 32 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.84 Lac

Sri County Phase 2, located at Taramatipet, offers a unique living experience that combines luxury with convenience. Strategically situated just 4 km away from the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project provides easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 6

Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 421
  • Total area 51 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.83 Lac

Introducing Googee Diamond Hills, a premier residential project located in Yacharam, Hyderabad. Strategically placed on the Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience.
  • 2
Sreedhara Pravasthika Prime City
Sreedhara Pravasthika Prime City

Sreedhara Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 38.25 Lac
  • ₹ 2,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 10 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.25 Lac

  • 9

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,666/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 7.06 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.49 Lac

Narayana Belmond County, a premier residential cum commercial project, is strategically located in Shadnagar, amidst a serene environment, and conveniently connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is just 12 kilometers away.
Advaith Vedaa S Aranya

Advaith Developers Developer Logo
Advaith Vedaa S Aranya
Munganoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Introducing Advaith Vedaa S Aranya, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Munganoor. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project provides a serene environment that is perfect for those seeking a peaceful abode.
Celebrity Aero Imperia

Celebrity Prime Developers Developer Logo
Celebrity Aero Imperia
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 174
  • Total area 12.9 acres

1377 Sq. Ft. Plot
1377 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

  • 2
Wynn Maa Garudadri
Wynn Maa Garudadri

Wynn Homes Developer Logo
Wynn Maa Garudadri
Manorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.78 Lac
  • ₹ 2,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 101
  • Total area 9.82 acres

1575 Sq. Ft. Plot
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.78 Lac

Wynn Maa Garudadri is a premium residential project by Wynn Resorts Limited, located in the heart of Hyderabad, close to Medchal and between ORR, well connected to NH 44.
Mahithas Green Magnolia

Mahitha Homes Developer Logo
Mahithas Green Magnolia
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

Mahithas Green Magnolia is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers a lifestyle that is perfect for todays homebuyers. The project is spread over an area of 1150 sqft and offers well designed and well connected apartments that are perfect for todays homebuyers.
Vishwa Silver Nest

Vishwa Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Vishwa Silver Nest
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

  • 5

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 6.36 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.75 Lac

Greetings to the esteemed homebuyers! Welcome to GNR Nature County, a serene and picturesque residential project nestled in the tranquil surroundings of Kadthal. Strategically located along the NH 765, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Green Space Jewel

Green Space Developer Logo
Green Space Jewel
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,052/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
963 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.96 Lac

Green Space Jewel is a well designed apartment complex that offers residents all the facilities they need. The project is strategically located in the East Zone of Hyderabad, close to all major landmarks of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
NSR S Brundavanam
NSR S Brundavanam

NSR Developers Developer Logo
NSR S Brundavanam
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 19.81 acres

1270 Sq. Ft. Plot
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.75 Lac

1561 Sq. Ft. Plot
1561 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.02 Lac

Introducing NSR S Brundavanam, a premier residential project located in the burgeoning hub of Keesara, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned just 2.5 km away from the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers an unparalleled blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
LG Veda Heights

LG Constructions Developer Logo
LG Veda Heights
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.29 Lac

LG Veda Heights is a brand new residential project that is located in Secunderabad,Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range in size from 1050 sqft to 1450 sqft.
Classic Megha Residency

Classic Builders Developer Logo
Classic Megha Residency
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.26 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1042 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1042 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.26 Lac

4 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.44 Lac

Introducing Classic Megha Residency, a premium living destination located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to Medak Road, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029