Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 13 | Affordable Housing in Chintal Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.84 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Introducing GPR Homes, a premium residential project located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to the NH 65, offering a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.
  • 6

P Anantharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 616
  • Total area 27 acres

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.35 Lac

West County

SP Infra Projects Developer Logo
West County
Mahalingapuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 4.6 acres

1269 Sq. Ft. Plot
1269 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.07 Lac

  • 6

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Daksha is a 20-unit, 0.16-acre, 2 BHK community apartments project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project is adjacent to reputed schools and colleges like Navodaya Techno School and Manjeera College of Education, and is easily accessible to shopping malls like Kolkuri Shopping Mall.
Ace Ratna Pearl

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Ratna Pearl
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.15 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.24 Lac

Ace Ratna Pearl is a luxurious residential project that offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with a range of sizes from 990 sqft to 1550 sqft. The project is located in the heart of Hyderabad in the East Zone.
  • 2
Aruna Happy Nest
Aruna Happy Nest

Vamsi And Kalyan Developer Logo
Aruna Happy Nest
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,891/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 2.94 acres

1521 Sq. Ft. Plot
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.76 Lac

2014 Sq. Ft. Plot
2014 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.08 Lac

  • 6
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Asrithas 14th Avenue

Asrithas Group Developer Logo
Asrithas 14th Avenue
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 443
  • Total area 29 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.95 Lac

Introducing Asrithas 14th Avenue, a meticulously designed residential project located in the prime destination of Tukkuguda, Hyderabad. This stunning project connects seamlessly with the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad, offering unmatched accessibility and convenience to its residents.
Quality Jyotsna Nivas

Quality Infra Structures Developer Logo
Quality Jyotsna Nivas
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.90 Lac

Introducing Quality Jyotsna Nivas, a residential project located in the serene surroundings of Bachupally, Hyderabad. The project offers strategic connectivity to NH 65, making it a prime destination for those seeking a tranquil yet accessible living experience.
  • 2
Fortune Professionals Paradise
Fortune Professionals Paradise

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 25.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 20.81 acres

2228 Sq. Ft. Plot
2228 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.95 Lac

Fortune Professionals Paradise, strategically located in Kadthal, is a premier residential and commercial project that offers a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
  • 2
BBG True Greens 3
BBG True Greens 3

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Greens 3
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,030/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 15 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.60 Lac

3658 Sq. Ft. Plot
3658 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.68 Lac

  • 4
West Mount Redclay Court 2
West Mount Redclay Court 2
West Mount Redclay Court 2
West Mount Redclay Court 2

West Mount Projects Developer Logo
West Mount Redclay Court 2
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 10.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2006 Sq. Ft. Plot
2006 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.03 Lac

6039 Sq. Ft. Plot
6039 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.20 Lac

West Mount Redclay Court 2 is a luxurious project by the Westmount Group located in the heart of the city of Hyderabad. The project is spread across an area of over 2000 acres and is comprised of a wide range of residential options, from BHKs to villas.
  • 5

Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 2.33 acres

1265 Sq. Ft. Plot
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.24 Lac

2722 Sq. Ft. Plot
2722 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.22 Lac

Introducing MS Simhapuri, a prime residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Keshampet. Nestled along the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a serene and picturesque environment, making it the perfect haven for those seeking a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle.
  • 6
  • Video
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge
Sree Urban Ridge

Sree Chaitanya Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Urban Ridge
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 4.16 acres

1140 Sq. Ft. Plot
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Sree Urban Ridge, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Shankarpalli, offers a unique blend of peace and connectivity. With proximity to NH 65 & Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project provides easy access to major healthcare facilities, educational institutions, and entertainment hotspots.
Golden Sathya Devaki Residency

Golden Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 111
  • Total area 1.22 acres

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

The Golden Sathya Devaki Residency is a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Meerpet, Hyderabad. The project is strategically connected to the Nagarjuna Sagar Road, making it easily accessible to all major shopping and entertainment destinations.
CPR Southend

CPR Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
CPR Southend
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.45 Lac

CPR Southend is a newly launched project in West Zone, Hyderabad that offers premium quality apartments at an affordable price. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come in sizes ranging from 1105 sqft to 1525 sqft.
Ohana Lotus

Ohana Homes Developer Logo
Ohana Lotus
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
733 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.65 Lac

2 BHK 744 Sq. Ft. Apartment
744 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.20 Lac

Introducing Ohana Lotus, a meticulously planned residential project located in the prime sublocation of Bachupally, Hyderabad. Nestled alongside prime connecting roads such as NH 65, Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, and Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to all parts of the city.
  • 2
Spire One Apartments Hafeezpet
Spire One Apartments Hafeezpet

Spire Homes Developer Logo
Spire One Apartments Hafeezpet
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.66 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.82 acres

1 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.66 Lac

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.93 Lac

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.10 Lac

Introducing Spire One Apartments, a luxurious residential project located in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad. Strategically situated on the Gachibowli Miyapur Road, Old Mumbai Highway, and NH 65, this project offers easy access to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
  • 5

Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.40 Lac

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

Cyber Homes Lake Vision is a brand new project that offers luxurious apartments in Hyderabad. The project offers 50 units spread over an area of 0.5 acres, with sizes ranging from 1035 sqft to 1500 sqft.
  • 2
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally

Mayuri Prime Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 315
  • Total area 38 acres

1998 Sq. Ft. Plot
1998 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

Sunshine Lotus

Satyaraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sunshine Lotus
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.38 Lac
  • ₹ 1,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 5.66 acres

1260 Sq. Ft. Plot
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.38 Lac

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.54 Lac

1602 Sq. Ft. Plot
1602 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.83 Lac

1773 Sq. Ft. Plot
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.05 Lac

1881 Sq. Ft. Plot
1881 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.45 Lac

2196 Sq. Ft. Plot
2196 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.55 Lac

2790 Sq. Ft. Plot
2790 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.27 Lac

3500 Sq. Ft. Plot
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

Sunshine Lotus is a 78 unit Green and Open Area project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 5.66 acres of built-up area spread over 1260 sqft to 3500 sqft.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block C
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 4.95 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.75 Lac

3050 Sq. Ft. Plot
3050 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac

TMR Terrain Block C is a brand new residential project by TMR Group. It is located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 5 to 10 minutes drive away from the bus and train station.
  • 3
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Mahathi Highway Meadows

Mahathi Builders Developer Logo
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.57 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 625
  • Total area 50 acres

1494 Sq. Ft. Plot
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.57 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

Mahathi Highway Meadows is a 625 units 50 acre BHK planned development located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with close proximity to Bangalore Hyderabad Highway and well-connected with all the major schools, malls and convenient shopping centres for daily needs.
GGR Perams Aditya Signature Park

GGR Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 1.53 acres

1122 Sq. Ft. Plot
1122 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.63 Lac

ESR Revathi Boulevard

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR Revathi Boulevard
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.40 Lac

Sark Green South Tulips

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green South Tulips
Padakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.95 Lac
  • ₹ 1,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 314
  • Total area 50 acres

1710 Sq. Ft. Plot
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.95 Lac

  • 2
Shukruthi Silpa Avani
Shukruthi Silpa Avani

Shukruthi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Shukruthi Silpa Avani
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 239
  • Total area 23 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Giridhari Home Rise

Giridhari Homes Developer Logo
Giridhari Home Rise
Kismatpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

2 BHK 869 Sq. Ft. Apartment
869 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.19 Lac

Giridhari Home Rise, a thoughtfully crafted residential project, is located in Kismatpur, allowing residents to enjoy a serene and peaceful lifestyle. The project is strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, which connects to all major parts of the city, making it an ideal location for those seeking a balance between comfort and convenience.
  • 2
Sandstone Crescent City
Sandstone Crescent City

Sandstone INFRA Developer Logo
Sandstone Crescent City
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 22 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

Welfords Marwel

Welford Infra Developer Logo
Welfords Marwel
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.48 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.84 Lac

RRC Mahadev Towers

Rami Reddy Constructions Developer Logo
RRC Mahadev Towers
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.93 Lac
  • ₹ 5,017/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.93 Lac

RRC Mahadev Towers is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 96 units spread over 0.74 acres of land in South Zone, close to Inner Ring Road.
Ganesh Residency Medchal

Sri Balaji Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Ganesh Residency Medchal
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.44 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.44 Lac

Ganesh Residency Medchal is an excellent choice for those looking for an affordable and well designed apartment. Spread over a mere 932 sqft, this project is perfect for families.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Ever Raagas Terra

Ever Given Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ever Raagas Terra
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.06 Lac
  • ₹ 1,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 9.39 acres

1313 Sq. Ft. Plot
1313 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.06 Lac

Sri Sai Brindavan Residency

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai Brindavan Residency
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 892 Sq. Ft. Apartment
892 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.92 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Rise Velpula Vanam

Rise Landmarks Developer Logo
Rise Velpula Vanam
Rampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.96 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 307
  • Total area 28 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.96 Lac

  • 5
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar
Navya Sarovar

Navya Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Navya Sarovar
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,280/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 19 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.80 Lac

Navya Sarovar is a luxurious 288-unit residential project by Navya Group located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project is spread across 19 acres of land and offers a coveted lifestyle with access to a Landscaped Garden, Storm Water Drains, and Well connected with all the major points of the city.
Nithya Neha Apartments

Nithya Constructions Developer Logo
Nithya Neha Apartments
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.66 acres

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.57 Lac

Nithya Neha Apartments is a well designed high-rise apartments project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1280 sqft of well designed apartments with all the modern amenities.