Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | Affordable Housing in Gajularamaram Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
Balaji Meadows Hyderabad

Balaji Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Balaji Meadows Hyderabad
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.35 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.35 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Sri Silicon Heights

Sri Tirumala Infra Developer Logo
Sri Silicon Heights
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.48 Lac

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.73 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Inspire Topaz
Inspire Topaz
Inspire Topaz

Inspire Aaqil Projects Developer Logo
Inspire Topaz
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Introducing Inspire Topaz, a premier residential project located in Bandlaguda Jagir. This meticulously planned development is strategically situated near the NH 163, offering seamless connectivity to major landmarks and destinations.
Mahalakshmi Nandanam

Mahalaxmi Homes Builders Developer Logo
Mahalakshmi Nandanam
Borabanda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.35 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 2035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2035 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.35 Lac

3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.50 Lac

Mahalakshmi Nandanam is a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Borabanda, Hyderabad. The project offers a convenient location with proximity to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Hitech City Road, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a modern lifestyle with easy access to key destinations.
  • 3
Celebrity Lifestyle Dream Homes
Celebrity Lifestyle Dream Homes
Celebrity Lifestyle Dream Homes

Celebrity Group Developer Logo
Celebrity Lifestyle Dream Homes
Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 355
  • Total area 35 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.70 Lac

2 BHK 1232 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1232 Sq. Ft. Villa
1232 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.66 Lac

Celebrity Lifestyle Dream Homes is an upcoming residential project in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project has 355 units spread over 35 acres. The units range from 900 sqft to 1550 sqft.
Zack Manhattan Studios

Zack IT Solutions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Zack Manhattan Studios
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.09 acres

450 Sq. Ft. Studio
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

530 Sq. Ft. Studio
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.40 Lac

Skyline Veda

Vuppala Venkatesh Builder Developer Logo
Skyline Veda
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.08 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 279
  • Total area 2.29 acres

2 BHK 962 Sq. Ft. Apartment
962 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.08 Lac

2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.16 Lac

Skyline Veda, located in Adibatla, is a premier residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. The project is strategically connected to the Nagarjuna Sagar Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Thimu Blue Bell

Thimu Avenues Developer Logo
Thimu Blue Bell
Dulapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Aadithya Gayathri Residency

Aadithya Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Aadithya Gayathri Residency
Gayathri Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Aadithya Gayathri Residency, situated at Hayathnagar, offers a unique living experience with its prime location, connecting roads like NH 65 and Nagarjuna Sagar Road.
Sai Raghavendra Brundavanam Block II

Sai Raghavendra Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 47.27 Lac
  • ₹ 6,060/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.27 Lac

2 BHK 813 Sq. Ft. Apartment
813 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.27 Lac

Sai Raghavendra Brundavanam Block II is an excellent investment choice for those looking for spacious and well-lit apartments with easy access to all the amenities and conveniences in the West Zone of Hyderabad.
P And K Brindavanam

P And K Infra Developer Logo
P And K Brindavanam
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.60 Lac

Neotech Maitri NVSY Enclave

Maitri Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Neotech Maitri NVSY Enclave
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.44 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.44 Lac

Neotech Maitri NVSY Enclave is an excellent choice for those who are looking for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle. Spread over 70 units2BHK-3BHK, 815 sqft to 1580 sqft, the project offers a wide range of choices for residents.
  • 2
Saket Pranamam Block B And Block D
Saket Pranamam Block B And Block D

Saket Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 42.34 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 321
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.34 Lac

1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.33 Lac

Saket Pranamam is a new project in Hyderabad that offers luxury homes with all the modern amenities. Spread over a total area of 5.65 acres, the project offers 186 units in 2BHK-3BHK and 784 sqft to 1334 sqft.
DSPM Kamala Residency

Dspm Developers LLP Developer Logo
DSPM Kamala Residency
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.86 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
652 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.86 Lac

1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
695 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.23 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.25 Lac

Introducing DSPM Kamala Residency, a prestigious residential property located in the heart of Budwel, a strategic sublocation that offers seamless connectivity to major landmarks.
Srinivasa Heights Apartments

Srinivasa Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Srinivasa Heights Apartments
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.38 Lac
  • ₹ 5,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.58 acres

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.38 Lac

Srinivasa Heights Apartments, nestled in the serene suburb of Medchal, offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and scenic beauty. Strategically located along the Nizamabad Road NH 44 (just 0.
Marvel Grandeur Pragathi Nagar

Marvel Infra Developer Logo
Marvel Grandeur Pragathi Nagar
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Marvel Grandeur Pragathi Nagar is a well designed apartment complex that offers its residents well designed apartments with all the modern amenities. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city.
DVG Diamond

DVG Projects Developer Logo
DVG Diamond
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
817 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.68 Lac

  • 5

Mangalpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 141
  • Total area 1.62 acres

2 BHK 1049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1049 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.05 Lac

Visionary living, redefined. Welcome to Anil Vaishnavi Pride, a revolutionary residential community located in the prime sublocation of Mangalpalle, Hyderabad. With its strategic connectivity to major roads like Nagarjuna Sagar Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers an unparalleled blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
R Homes Jai Vasavis ORR Height

RJ Group Hyderabad Developer Logo
R Homes Jai Vasavis ORR Height
Kardanur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.42 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 243
  • Total area 3.27 acres

1 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
847 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.42 Lac

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.23 Lac

R Homes Jai Vasavis Orr Height is an excellent investment choice for those who are looking for well designed, well connected apartments that are conveniently located in the heart of Hyderabad.
JK Platinum Heights

JK Infra Projects Developer Logo
JK Platinum Heights
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.15 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.15 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.05 Lac

Introducing JK Platinum Heights, a luxurious residential project strategically located in Isnapur, a prime area of Hyderabad. This project offers easy accessibility to major roads, with Hyderabad Mumbai Highway just a stone s throw away.
White W1

White Water Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
White W1
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.91 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 0.87 acres

2 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.91 Lac

Rayala Sai Vihar

Rayala Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Rayala Sai Vihar
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Rayala Sai Vihar is a project that offers luxury apartments in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project is specially designed with an aim to provide convenience and comfort to the residents.
SRB Sri Sannidhi

SRB Infra Developer Logo
SRB Sri Sannidhi
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.16 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1229 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1229 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.16 Lac

  • 7

Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.36 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 223
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.36 Lac

Vijaya Bheri Arcade, a premium residential project located in the heart of Adibatla, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is strategically connected to Nagarjuna Sagar Road, just 3.
RV Vivekananda Heights

RV Vivekananda Constructions LLP Developer Logo
RV Vivekananda Heights
Bongloor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.73 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.73 Lac

  • 4
Good Time Shreevatsavam
Good Time Shreevatsavam
Good Time Shreevatsavam
Good Time Shreevatsavam

GT Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Good Time Shreevatsavam
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 500
  • Total area 4.05 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Samrudhi Arcade

Laxminarsaiah Bodulla Developer Logo
Samrudhi Arcade
Kundanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.34 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.34 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Sai Dishank Pride
Sai Dishank Pride

Siri Avani Builders Developers Developer Logo
Sai Dishank Pride
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.21 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.21 Lac

Sai Dishank Pride, a Residential Project, situated in the esteemed sublocation of Patancheru, offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and connectivity. Located strategically near National Highway 65 (NH 65) and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project ensures seamless travel and transportation anywhere in the city.
  • 8

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 122
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
848 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.70 Lac

MKT Urban Tree is a premier residential complex located at Isnapur, overlooking the majestic landscape of Hyderabad. Strategically situated and well-connected to major roads, this project is an ideal place to call home.
  • 3
  • Video
Sanjanas Aranya
Sanjanas Aranya
Sanjanas Aranya

Sanjanas Aranya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sanjanas Aranya
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,690/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 3.11 acres

1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.53 Lac

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.84 Lac

Sanjanas Aranya, located in Gundlapochampalli, offers a serene and peaceful living experience amidst the bustle of the city. Strategically connected to major roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible from anywhere in the city.
  • 5
  • Video
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
MSM Sambavathi Lake View

MSM Venkata Sai Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MSM Sambavathi Lake View
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.08 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.88 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.08 Lac

Introducing MSM Sambavathi Lake View, a magnificent real estate development located in the coveted sublocation of Suraram. Situated at a distance of 8 kilometers from Nizamabad Road NH 44 and 0.
  • 3
  • Video
Medha Golden Leaf
Medha Golden Leaf
Medha Golden Leaf

Medha Infra Developer Logo
Medha Golden Leaf
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.77 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.58 Lac

2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.92 Lac

  • 2
Tulasi Lake Front
Tulasi Lake Front

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Tulasi Lake Front
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1149 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.96 Lac

Tulasi Lake Front is a unique project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxury residences spread over an area of 35 Units7Acres2 BHK-3 BHK. The residences come with smart home automation and premium specifications.
Sri Virinchi Venkateshwara Apartment

Sri Virinchi Infra Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 39.69 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.69 Lac

Sri Virinchi Venkateshwara Apartment is a premium residential project located in Shamirpet, one of Hyderabad s most sought-after suburbs. The project s strategic location provides easy access to major connecting roads such as Wellington Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Oriental Kutter

Oriental Infra Developer Logo
Oriental Kutter
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.77 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.77 Lac

Oriental Kutter is a project located in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious homes spread over an area of 20 Units. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 870 sqft to 1297 sqft.
  • 5

Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.47 acres

2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.24 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Status in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Other Projects Under Budget in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City