Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | Affordable Housing in Gajularamaram Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Indresham, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.98 Lac

Introducing Medha NLCB Iris, a new age residential property located in the prominent sublocation of Indresham. The project enjoys close proximity to major connecting roads, including NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be connected to the city major hubs.
R Homes Jai Vasavis Bliss Heights

RJ Group Hyderabad Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.72 Lac
  • ₹ 3,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.78 acres

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.72 Lac

2 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.22 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Sankalp Heights Hyderabad
Sankalp Heights Hyderabad
Sankalp Heights Hyderabad

VS Homes Developer Logo
Sankalp Heights Hyderabad
Kundanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.58 Lac

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.63 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Shriven Serene
Shriven Serene
Shriven Serene

Shriven Life Spaces Developer Logo
Shriven Serene
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.80 Lac

Sada Arunachala Pride

Sada Shiv Infra Developer Logo
Sada Arunachala Pride
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.88 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.88 Lac

  • 11

Dulapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.91 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 250
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.91 Lac

Say hello to Gahan Orchid, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Dulapally, Hyderabad. The project offers easy connectivity to Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city yet away from the hustle and bustle.
GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas

GKR Constructions Developer Logo
GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.94 Lac

Introducing GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas, a beautiful residential project located in the heart of Ameenpur, connecting to NH 65, one of the most sought-after destinations in Hyderabad.
Vedant Unique Residency

Raji Vedant Constructions India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vedant Unique Residency
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Vedant Unique Residency is a unique and modern housing project that brings comfort and joy into the lives of its residents. Situated in the East Zone of Hyderabad, the project offers 2 BHK-4 BHK homes, with sizes ranging from 1218 sqft to 2149 sqft.
Meera Kaivalyadham

Meera Shantivanam Developer Logo
Meera Kaivalyadham
Chegur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 1.92 acres

1 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
718 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.31 Lac

494 Sq. Ft. Studio
494 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.23 Lac

Meera Kaivalyadham is a 494 sqft studio apartments located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The studio apartments are aesthetically appealing and come with a modern outlook.
Shivantha Visishta

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Visishta
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

Shivantha Visishta is a well designed and well connected project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project consists of 895 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities such as well designed interiors, well connected with all the major points of the city, and security features.
  • 4

Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.15 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.15 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.87 Lac

Shivantha Ishta

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ishta
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.65 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.65 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.99 Lac

Introducing Shivantha Ishta, a premier residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Pashamylaram, situated at a strategic distance from NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Sai Suraj

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Suraj
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.12 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

Presenting Sai Suraj, a premium residential project located in the tranquil suburbs of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near major connecting roads such as NH 65, Medak Road, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, ensuring easy access to the city s central business districts and educational institutions.
Marams GL

Maram Infra Projects Developer Logo
Marams GL
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.98 Lac

Chaitra Meadows

Chaitrashree Developers Developer Logo
Chaitra Meadows
Mallampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,190/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.90 Lac

Chaitra Meadows is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that offers a comfortable living experience to its residents. The project is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 2
Sahiti Sarvani Elite
Sahiti Sarvani Elite

Sahiti Constructions Developer Logo
Sahiti Sarvani Elite
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3600
  • Total area 14 acres

2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

Sahiti Sarvani Elite is a world-class residential project launched by Sahiti Developers situated in Secunderabad, that offers luxurious living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity.
  • 9
Trinity The Capital

Trinity Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Trinity The Capital
Kandukur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 403
  • Total area 32.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Trinity The Capital, located in the prime destination of Kandukur, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to NH 765, which is just a mere 3.
Srija Girija Homes

Srija Projects Developer Logo
Srija Girija Homes
Kothapet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.31 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.31 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Go Green Nest
Go Green Nest

Go Green Group Developer Logo
Go Green Nest
Bollaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Introducing Go Green Nest, a magnificent residential project located at Bollaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically positioned near Wellington Road, with a distance of approximately 2.
NS Homes

Flivv Realty Developer Logo
NS Homes
Nazdik Singaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.06 Lac
  • ₹ 2,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 10.17 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.06 Lac

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.35 Lac

Welcome to NS Homes, a premier mixed-use development located in the burgeoning neighborhood of Yacharam, Hyderabad. Strategically situated off Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
Rathnakar GVR Aavas

Rathnakar Reddy Builders Developer Logo
Rathnakar GVR Aavas
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
887 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.58 Lac

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.06 Lac

Rathnakar GVR Aavas, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to Nagarjuna Sagar Road, making it an ideal abode for those who prioritize comfort and convenience.
  • 3
  • Video
Inspire Twin Diamond
Inspire Twin Diamond
Inspire Twin Diamond

Inspire Infra Developer Logo
Inspire Twin Diamond
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.74 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

  • 4

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Dandapani Happy Homes, situated in the burgeoning suburb of Isnapur, is a thoughtfully crafted residential project that redefines the art of living. Strategically located near NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers ease of access to major employment hubs and entertainment centers, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a harmonious blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 11

Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 513
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.98 Lac

1 BHK 869 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 869 Sq. Ft. Apartment
869 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.66 Lac

Saket Pranamam, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kompally, offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location connecting Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major hubs and attractions.
  • 5

Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 700
  • Total area 11 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.88 Lac

Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar is a luxurious project located in West Zone of Hyderabad. It offers 4.9 acres of lush green surroundings with 139 units spread over 975 sqft to 1520 sqft in sizes ranging from 1BHK to 3BHK.
Vedanta Towers

Vedanta Construction Developer Logo
Vedanta Towers
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.43 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.43 Lac

Vedanta Towers, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in the heart of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. The project is well-connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Medak Road, making it easy for residents to commute to their workplace and other parts of the city.
Dubai Residency

Abdallah Ibrahim Developer Logo
Dubai Residency
Gandamguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.35 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.39 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.35 Lac

Skyline Heights

Skyline East Developers Developer Logo
Skyline Heights
Munganoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.10 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

Khyathi Geeta Residency

Khyathi Housing Projects Developer Logo
Khyathi Geeta Residency
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 661 Sq. Ft. Apartment
661 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.75 Lac

2 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.50 Lac

Sreenidhi Nithyanirmala

Sreenidhi Projects Developer Logo
Sreenidhi Nithyanirmala
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.89 Lac

2 BHK 849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
849 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.75 Lac

  • 8
Manju Opus Blues

Sri Mytri Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Manju Opus Blues
Kollur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.52 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 77
  • Total area 1.52 acres

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

Manju Opus Blues is an abode consisting of spectacular apartments with all of the contemporary amenities necessary for a life lived with soul. This residential sanctuary is located in Hyderabad Kollur neighbourhood, considered one of the city more upscale neighbourhoods.
Venkateshwara KNR Meadows

Venkateshwara Infra Developer Logo
Venkateshwara KNR Meadows
Sahebnagar Kalan, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.35 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 947 Sq. Ft. Apartment
947 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.35 Lac

Venkateshwara KNR Meadows, located in the heart of Sahebnagar Kalan, offers a tranquil living experience. With its prime location, just 5.1 kilometers away from NH 65, residents can enjoy easy connectivity to major areas of the city.
  • 5
  • Video
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon

Krishna Teja Constructions Developer Logo
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Muthangi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.93 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.06 acres

1 BHK 510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.93 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.37 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.16 Lac

Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon is a luxurious residential project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious apartments that are aesthetically appealing and offer a great quality of life.
SS Zenith

Sri Sukhadah Builders Developer Logo
SS Zenith
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Sri SS Pristine

Sri Sukhadah Builders Developer Logo
Sri SS Pristine
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.47 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1161 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.47 Lac

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

Sri SS Pristine, a residential project located in the heart of Adibatla, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project strategic location ensures easy connectivity to Nagarjuna Sagar Road (just 6 km away) and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad (just 4.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Status in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad