Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | Affordable Housing in Maheshwaram Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Pothreddipalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.04 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.04 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.56 Lac

Siri Green Meadows

Siri Sankalpa Homes And Developers LLP Developer Logo
Siri Green Meadows
Ravalkole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 1.62 acres

2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.61 Lac

PVR Plaza

PVR Constructions Developer Logo
PVR Plaza
Moula Ali, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

  • 4
  • Video
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes

KVN Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Introducing KVN Matsyagiri Homes, a premier residential project located in the prime Sublocation of Chowdhariguda, conveniently connected to major highways such as NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
SS Zenith

Sri Sukhadah Builders Developer Logo
SS Zenith
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Venkateshwara KNR Greens

Venkateshwara Infra Developer Logo
Venkateshwara KNR Greens
B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.66 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.66 Lac

Neon Aarohi

Neon Infra Developer Logo
Neon Aarohi
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.22 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.22 Lac

  • 10
Ace Amura

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Amura
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.14 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 1.78 acres

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.14 Lac

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.90 Lac

Ace Amura, strategically located in Pocharam, offers a perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity. Nestled near NH 163, which is just 2.4 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, approximately 8 kilometers from the project site, provides an effortless commute to major commercial hubs and employment centers.
Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave

Sriram Projects Developer Logo
Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.69 Lac
  • ₹ 5,230/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.69 Lac

Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave, strategically located in Suraram, offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project is well connected to major roads, including Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal destination for those who want to be amidst the city s bustle and yet enjoy a peaceful living experience.
Dubai Residency

Abdallah Ibrahim Developer Logo
Dubai Residency
Gandamguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.35 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.39 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.35 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Saudha Ridge
Saudha Ridge

Saudha Infra Developer Logo
Saudha Ridge
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Saudha Ridge, a premier real estate projectlocated in the thriving Mahadevpur Colony, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Nestled near the heart of the city, with NH 65 and Medak Road connecting it to other parts of the city, Saudha Ridge provides easy access to various amenities, schools, hospitals, and shopping complexes.
Skyline Heights

Skyline East Developers Developer Logo
Skyline Heights
Munganoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.10 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

Vedanta Towers

Vedanta Construction Developer Logo
Vedanta Towers
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.43 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.43 Lac

Vedanta Towers, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in the heart of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. The project is well-connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Medak Road, making it easy for residents to commute to their workplace and other parts of the city.
Khyathi Geeta Residency

Khyathi Housing Projects Developer Logo
Khyathi Geeta Residency
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 661 Sq. Ft. Apartment
661 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.75 Lac

2 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.50 Lac

Suman Pride Residency

Suman Constructions Developer Logo
Suman Pride Residency
Tatti Annaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.73 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.73 Lac

Suman Pride Residency, strategically located in Tatti Annaram, offers a unique blend of serenity and convenience. The project is situated just 7 km away from NH 65, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Sri SS Pristine

Sri Sukhadah Builders Developer Logo
Sri SS Pristine
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.47 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1161 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.47 Lac

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

Sri SS Pristine, a residential project located in the heart of Adibatla, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project strategic location ensures easy connectivity to Nagarjuna Sagar Road (just 6 km away) and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad (just 4.
  • 7
Sree Lakeview Grandeur

Manepally Realty And Infra Developer Logo
Sree Lakeview Grandeur
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 584
  • Total area 3.93 acres

2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.24 Lac

  • 4
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium

Eapl Group Developer Logo
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.70 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 241
  • Total area 2.86 acres

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.70 Lac

EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium is a luxurious residential complex that offers stunningly designed apartments that are perfect for homebuyers who are looking for spacious and well-lit homes.
SS SVR Heights

SS Projects Developer Logo
SS SVR Heights
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.43 acres

1 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Sreenidhi Nithyanirmala

Sreenidhi Projects Developer Logo
Sreenidhi Nithyanirmala
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.89 Lac

2 BHK 849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
849 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.75 Lac

Bommarillu Enclave

Bommarillu Constructions Developer Logo
Bommarillu Enclave
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.15 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.15 Lac

Bommarillu Enclave is a great place to live in. The homes are neatly planned and are smartly designed. The layout is such that it provides a comfortable lifestyle.
Amit Dumbala Pride

Amith Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Amit Dumbala Pride
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.30 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

Amit Dumbala Pride is a well designed, affordable luxury project that offers excellent facilities and easy access to all major landmarks of the city. The project is spread over 1050 sqft and is well designed with all modern amenities.
Rami Reddy GNR Harmony

Rami Reddy Constructions Developer Logo
Rami Reddy GNR Harmony
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.31 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.31 Lac

Rami Reddy GNR Harmony is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. It offers 70 units spread over an area of 0.82 acres. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are well designed and spacious.
Ohana Tulip

Ohana Homes Developer Logo
Ohana Tulip
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.40 Lac

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.90 Lac

Sri Ayyappa Sai Ram And Jagannadh Residency

SASR Infrastructure Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1.17 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Sri Ayyappa Sai Ram And Jagannadh Residency, strategically located in Sultanpur, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is nestled amidst the prime locations of NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible and well-connected to the city s major hubs.
  • 6

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.16 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.19 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.16 Lac

Presenting Canny Bondada Park Edge, a coveted residential project located at Gajularamaram, which is strategically connected to the prominent Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a tranquil and accessible living experience.
  • 2
KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights
KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights

KK Constructions Developer Logo
KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights, a premier residential property situated in Medchal, offers a unique blend of lifestyle and convenience. With breathtaking views of the surrounding landscape, this project is strategically located near Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
VS Sai Krupa Apartment

VS Associates Developer Logo
VS Sai Krupa Apartment
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.50 Lac

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.55 Lac

VS Sai Krupa Apartment is a well designed apartment complex that offers 20 units spread over 0.15 acres. The apartments are well designed and come with a range of specifications such as 550 sqft to 731 sqft.
Sark Lithium Heights

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Lithium Heights
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.64 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 0.97 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.64 Lac

2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1183 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.32 Lac

Shivantha Ishah

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ishah
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.99 Lac

Sree Saanvika Nilayam

Sree Saanvika Builders Developer Logo
Sree Saanvika Nilayam
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.94 Lac

VS Sri Sai Apartments

VS Associates Developer Logo
VS Sri Sai Apartments
Kushaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.73 acres

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.00 Lac

1 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.65 Lac

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.35 Lac

Introducing VS Sri Sai Apartments, a modern residential project located in the bustling suburb of Kushaiguda, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to prominent connecting roads such as Moula Ali Road and Wellington Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.
SM Om Sri Shiva Sai Heights

SM Infratech Developer Logo
SM Om Sri Shiva Sai Heights
Sahebnagar Kalan, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.14 Lac
  • ₹ 6,120/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
803 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.14 Lac

Introducing SM Om Sri Shiva Sai Heights, a prestigious residential project located in the vibrant Sahebnagar Kalan, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the Nagajuna Sagar Road, this project offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility.
Nikhileswara Savya Residency

Nikhileswara Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Nikhileswara Savya Residency
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Nikhileswara Savya Residency, situated in the vibrant neighborhood of Nizampet, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically located near the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this property provides easy access to major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
  • 2
  • Video
Canny MNR Elite
Canny MNR Elite

Canny Life Spaces Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Canny MNR Elite
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.11 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 1.35 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.11 Lac

Canny MNR Elite is a residential complex that offers a luxurious way of living. It is a 100% vaastu project and offers excellent ventilation throughout the flats.
SV Garudadri

SV Sai Builders Developer Logo
SV Garudadri
Yamnampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,240/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 135
  • Total area 3.93 acres

2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.30 Lac

SV Garudadri, a thriving real estate project located in Yamnampet, Hyderabad, offers a unique blend of modernity and tranquility. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major highways, including NH 163, just 2 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, merely 1.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Status in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad