Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | Affordable Housing in Maheshwaram Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Muthangi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.53 Lac

Lakshmi S Harmony

Lakshmi Infratech India Ltd Developer Logo
Lakshmi S Harmony
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Lakshmi S Harmony is a thoughtfully designed, premium apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 15 units2 BHK-3 BHK, 1085 sqft to 1542 sqft, Lakshmi S Harmony offers residents an efficient layout that provides them with more sunlight and ventilation.
Sri Sai Manikanta Rise

Sri Lakshmi Sai Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Manikanta Rise
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

  • 5

Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 400
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1149 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.96 Lac

Tulasi Lakefront is a new project by Tulasi Developers Ltd. It is located in the North Zone of Hyderabad, close to the industrial estate such as ALEAP,Famous college Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University is located 10km away,Well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 3
Tribhuja Apartments
Tribhuja Apartments
Tribhuja Apartments

Tribhuja Developer Logo
Tribhuja Apartments
Kollur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.88 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1378
  • Total area 10.75 acres

2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.88 Lac

Tribhuja Apartments is an upcoming 1378 units project spread over 10.75 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1320 sqft to 1965 sqft.
  • 23

Bahadurpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1365
  • Total area 15.52 acres

1 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

1 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.70 Lac

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.01 Lac

2 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
936 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.67 Lac

Golden Kalpavriksha is a project that offers spacious modern living with easy access to shopping centers like The Forum Sujana Mall and Inorbit Mall, as well as nearby reputed schools like The Creek Planet School.
  • 3
  • Video
Modi Lakeview
Modi Lakeview
Modi Lakeview

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Lakeview
Lakshmiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.92 Lac
  • ₹ 5,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 371
  • Total area 3.25 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.92 Lac

Abod KBR Residency

Abod Properties Developer Logo
Abod KBR Residency
Musheerabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.68 Lac

Abod KBR Residency is a new residential project that is located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 8 units in the range of 2BHK-3BHK with a size of 1080 sqft to 1425 sqft.
Rishi Sai Ram Sais Shravya Enclave

Rishis Sai Ram Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Rishi Sai Ram Sais Shravya Enclave
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Rishi Sai Ram Sais Shravya Enclave is a unique project that offers spacious and luxurious living with a touch of luxury. Located in North Zone, Hyderabad, the project offers 1250 sqft residences that come with a host of amenities such as a gym, a swimming pool, a childrens play area, a garden and a clubhouse.
Manik Mahadev Heights

Manik infra Developer Logo
Manik Mahadev Heights
Maruthi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Introducing Manik Mahadev Heights, a premier residential property located in the heart of Maruthi Nagar, with easy access to the Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road. This prestigious project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a tranquil and modern living experience.
Sri Sai Manikanta Towers

Sri Lakshmi Sai Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Manikanta Towers
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

  • 10
NJR Aavasa

NJR Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
NJR Aavasa
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.77 acres

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.95 Lac

  • 4
SSV Krishna Heights
SSV Krishna Heights
SSV Krishna Heights
SSV Krishna Heights

SSV Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
SSV Krishna Heights
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.47 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.97 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.47 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.93 Lac

  • 2
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency

Sri Bhavani Developers Developer Logo
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.04 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.04 Lac

Modern Adonais Tower

Modern Buildcon Developer Logo
Modern Adonais Tower
Nagaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1021 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1021 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.95 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.15 Lac

Welcome to Modern Adonais Tower, a breathtaking residential project located in the posh sublocation of Nagaram. This magnificent tower is well-connected to major roads, including NH 163 which is just 9 km away and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad which is just 7.
Shivantha Ira

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ira
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Sahasra

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Sahasra
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Sahasra is a smartly designed, top-of-the-line apartment project that offers a unique living experience. The project is spread over a sprawling 1030 sqft, and offers smartly designed one, two and three BHK apartments.
BV Heights

BV Developers Developer Logo
BV Heights
Pochampalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.33 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.33 Lac

BV Heights, a residential property located in Pochampally, offers an unparalleled living experience to its residents. The project is strategically connected to NH 65, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Akkhila Neeladri Residency

Akkhila Constructions Developer Logo
Akkhila Neeladri Residency
Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,760/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.55 acres

2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

Akkhila Maheshwara Residency

Akkhila Constructions Developer Logo
Akkhila Maheshwara Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.44 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.44 Lac

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.60 Lac

Akkhila Maheshwara Residency, a prestigious residential project, is situated in the prime location of Kondapur. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families and young professionals alike.
Dharani Prestige

Dharani Builders Developer Logo
Dharani Prestige
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.57 acres

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.05 Lac

2 BHK 837 Sq. Ft. Apartment
837 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.03 Lac

Introducing Dharani Prestige, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Bachupally, connected to Gachibowli Miyapur Road and NH 65. This strategic location ensures that residents have easy access to major commercial hubs and employement opportunities.
Ohana Summit

Ohana Homes Developer Logo
Ohana Summit
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.98 Lac

VR Sai Komal

VR Associates Developer Logo
VR Sai Komal
Chegur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.22 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 687 Sq. Ft. Apartment
687 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

Sree Hari Sai Heights

Sree Hari Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Hari Sai Heights
Prashanth Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.13 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.79 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.13 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.25 Lac

3 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.69 Lac

Sree Hari Sai Heights is a newly launched luxury residential project in Hyderabad. The project offers 65 units spread over 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come with a convenient shopping center for daily needs and well connected to Inner Ring Road.
MM Amruth Kalash

MM Infra Developer Logo
MM Amruth Kalash
Rampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.75 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.75 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

The MM Amruth Kalash, a luxurious residential property located in Rampally, is strategically situated in close proximity to Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
SL Sree Balaji Homes

SL Constructions Developer Logo
SL Sree Balaji Homes
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.05 Lac

2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
867 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.15 Lac

SL Sree Balaji Homes is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers 20 units spread over 0.2 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 842 sqft to 867 sqft in well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Bhanodaya Lake View

Bhanodaya Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bhanodaya Lake View
Muthangi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.33 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.8 acres

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.33 Lac

2 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.91 Lac

Dhruvantheera Advayam

Dhruvantheera Constructions Developer Logo
Dhruvantheera Advayam
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.16 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
657 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.16 Lac

2 BHK 682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
682 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.46 Lac

Viswa Lasya Avenue

Viswa Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Viswa Lasya Avenue
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.46 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Vanukuri Raghava Homes

Vanukuri Infra Developer Logo
Vanukuri Raghava Homes
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

  • 2
Makanas Maarvel Aura
Makanas Maarvel Aura

Maarvel Infra Projects Developer Logo
Makanas Maarvel Aura
Bolarum, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.90 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.90 Lac

Synergys Hill Top

Synergy Properties Developer Logo
Synergys Hill Top
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.38 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
612 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.38 Lac

3 BHK 766 Sq. Ft. Apartment
766 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.77 Lac

3 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.92 Lac

Synergys Hill Top is an innovative and stylish project that offers premium apartments that are aesthetically appealing and conveniently located in the West Zone of Hyderabad.
Parijatha Elite

Parijatha Homes and Developers Developer Logo
Parijatha Elite
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 390
  • Total area 5.85 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Introducing Parijatha Elite, a premier residential project located in the heart of Ghatkesar, Hyderabad. This project offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury, with connections to the NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who value ease of travel and accessibility.
  • 2
Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub
Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub

Sri Lach infra Developer Logo
Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.55 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 0.94 acres

1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.55 Lac

1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.20 Lac

2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.15 Lac

Lakshmi Bhavans Glakshmaihs Hub a premier residential project located in the heart of Bachupally, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically positioned near major connecting roads such as Gachibowli Miyapur Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking ease of travel.
  • 6
  • Video
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride
Parijatha Pride

Parijatha Homes And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Parijatha Pride
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 400
  • Total area 6.76 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Parijatha Pride, strategically situated at Shamirpet, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort in perfect harmony with nature. With the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad a mere 1.
Sudhakars Lake View Apartments

BS Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.58 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Status in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Other Projects Under Budget in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City