Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 16 | Affordable Housing in Padakal Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 459
  • Total area 22 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.47 Lac

Experience luxury redefined at Shathabdhi Silver Oaks, a premier real estate project located in the heart of Maheshwaram, along the Nizamabad Road NH 44. This project is carefully crafted to provide a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a holistic living experience.
  • 3
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Shathabdhi Silver Springs

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Bhairkhanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2214
  • Total area 200 acres

1421 Sq. Ft. Plot
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.50 Lac

3209 Sq. Ft. Plot
3209 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

  • 2
Sree Suvidha Imperial City
Sree Suvidha Imperial City

Sree Suvidha Developers Developer Logo
Sree Suvidha Imperial City
Malikdanguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 295
  • Total area 29 acres

1602 Sq. Ft. Plot
1602 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.60 Lac

SV Sai Gurusthan

SV Infra Projects Developer Logo
SV Sai Gurusthan
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.40 Lac

Introducing SV Sai Gurusthan, a prestigious residential project located in the emerging hub of Bowrampet, Hyderabad. With its strategic connection to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to various parts of the city.
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II

Srisairam Group Developer Logo
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 20 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II is a luxurious and inspiring residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad, just a short drive from the city center. The 162 Units 20 acres project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 801 sqft to 1692 sqft.
Sri Avani Sukruti Homes

Sri Avani Projects Developer Logo
Sri Avani Sukruti Homes
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 167
  • Total area 16 acres

3 BHK 1446 Sq. Ft. Villa
1446 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.71 Lac

Sri Avani Sukruti Homes is a brand new project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 167 units of 3BHK-4BHK villas in size ranging from 1446 sqft. to 3499 sqft.
MKT White Rock

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT White Rock
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.20 Lac

1 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
627 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.20 Lac

2 BHK 1173 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1173 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

MKT White Rock, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Isnapur, Hyderabad, offering effortless connectivity to NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 12

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.24 Lac
  • ₹ 1,277/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 17 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.24 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.48 Lac

Introducing Thapovan Hill County, a serene and idyllic residential haven located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a perfect blend of peace and convenience.
  • 4

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.52 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 6.73 acres

1476 Sq. Ft. Plot
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.52 Lac

Falcon Rise

Mohammed Minhaj Uddin Developer Logo
Falcon Rise
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 3.82 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

  • 3
Sanali Tranquility
Sanali Tranquility
Sanali Tranquility

Sanali Group Developer Logo
Sanali Tranquility
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1464
  • Total area 11 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.05 Lac

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.20 Lac

Introducing Sanali Tranquility, a serene residential haven nestled in the heart of Gundlapochampalli. Strategically located, this project offers an unparalleled living experience with its proximity to major roads, ensuring seamless connectivity.
  • 2
  • Video
Prakruti AB Hills
Prakruti AB Hills

Prakruti Avenues Developer Logo
Prakruti AB Hills
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.84 Lac
  • ₹ 1,380/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 12.13 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.84 Lac

3444 Sq. Ft. Plot
3444 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.53 Lac

Prakruti AB Hills, a thoughtfully designed residential project located in the upscale neighborhood of Shadnagar, is a perfect haven for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Raja Rajeswari Golden Nachiketha

Raja Rajeswari Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 47.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.07 Lac

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Golden Nachiketha, Hyderabad is a luxurious project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments spread over 30 units with sizes ranging from 0.
Viya Sindhu Three

Viya Ventures Developer Logo
Viya Sindhu Three
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
518 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.22 Lac

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.21 Lac

This is a premier residential project called Viya Sindhu Three located in the sublocation of Keesara, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near connecting roads like NH 163, which is only 9 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, just 3 kilometers away, offering unparalleled connectivity to major hubs and employment centers.
Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam

Sri Venkateshwara Builders Developer Logo
Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 29

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.53 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.16 Lac

Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam is a luxurious residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 29 units spread across 2BHK to 3BHK apartments measuring 965 sqft to 980 sqft.
  • 3
  • Video
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Haripriya Budhera Bliss

Haripriya Developers Developer Logo
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Budhera, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.44 Lac
  • ₹ 2,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 12 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.44 Lac

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.27 Lac

Introducing Haripriya Budhera Bliss, a premier residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Budhera, connected by the NH 65, a major highway. This luxury project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity, making it an ideal choice for discerning homeowners.
  • 4

Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.60 Lac

3 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.73 Lac

RK Prime, a prestigious real estate project, is strategically located in Kukatpally, one of the most sought-after destinations in Hyderabad. This captivating development lies near Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is only 7.
  • 3
  • Video
Bhashyam Cyber County
Bhashyam Cyber County
Bhashyam Cyber County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Bhashyam Cyber County
Mangalpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.99 Lac
  • ₹ 2,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 321
  • Total area 23.11 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

Bhashyam Cyber County, a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Mangalpalle, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility. Strategically connected to the Nagarjuna Sagar Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, residents can easily access major business hubs and social amenities.
  • 2
Arka Valley
Arka Valley

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Valley
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 5.05 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.22 Lac

  • 5

Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.37 Lac
  • ₹ 1,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 1.98 acres

1238 Sq. Ft. Plot
1238 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.37 Lac

2618 Sq. Ft. Plot
2618 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.43 Lac

  • 6
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City

Fortune 99 Homes Developer Logo
Fortune Smart City
Gundlakunta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.95 Lac
  • ₹ 1,270/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2191
  • Total area 21.51 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.95 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.99 Lac

Fortune Smart City is a new township planned in South Zone,Hyderabad. The township offers a wide range of residential and commercial options to its residents. The township is located just few minutes drive to Outer Ring Road,Few minutes drive to Sadnagar Bus Stand and Railway Station,Just few minutes drive to Rajiv Gandhi Nanotech Park.
  • 5

Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 3.67 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.00 Lac

2230 Sq. Ft. Plot
2230 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.06 Lac

Eeshanya Jewel City is a Prestigious Gated Community in Hyderabad,Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity,Internal development for Waterline,Internal roads with streetlights,Well connected to NH 765.
  • 2
Raaga Mayuri Vantage
Raaga Mayuri Vantage

Raaga Mayuri Builders Developer Logo
Raaga Mayuri Vantage
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.92 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 13.46 acres

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.92 Lac

Raaga Mayuri Vantage, located in the heart of Shadnagar, is a premium residential project that offers a unique living experience. The project is strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Pratimaa Visista Enclave

Pratimaa Developers Developer Logo
Pratimaa Visista Enclave
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.41 Lac
  • ₹ 1,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 4.27 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.41 Lac

2916 Sq. Ft. Plot
2916 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.41 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Abhinandana Sai Bhuvana

Abhinandana Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Abhinandana Sai Bhuvana
Machepally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.53 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 267
  • Total area 19.17 acres

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.53 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living with Abhinandana Sai Bhuvana, a prestigious real-estate project nestled in the heart of Kondapur. Strategically located near NH 65, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major routes and landmarks, making it an ideal investment opportunity for those seeking a hassle-free life in Hyderabad.
PSR Jewel Park

PSR Projects And Constructions India Developer Logo
PSR Jewel Park
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.07 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 814 Sq. Ft. Apartment
814 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.07 Lac

Gemini Elegant

Gemini Infra india Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gemini Elegant
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gemini Elegant is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex. It is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and offers 1050 sqft of well-designed and well-maintained apartments.
  • 8

Mucherla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1353 Sq. Ft. Plot
1353 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.37 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.80 Lac

Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

Introducing Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency, a brand new residential project located in Qutubullapur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to Medak Road, this thoughtfully designed project offers its residents a tranquil and peaceful living experience.
  • 3
Avani Nest
Avani Nest
Avani Nest

SSV Green Stone Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Avani Nest
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.88 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 5.4 acres

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.88 Lac

Avani Nest is a Residential development in Patancheru, Hyderabad that was launched on 01-Jan-23 and offers distinct plot areas. Occupying over 1620-2700 Sq.Ft, the project consists of 82 Units with plot areas ranging across 180- 300 sq yds.
  • 3
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica

SNR Avenues Developer Logo
SNR Golden Exotica
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 294
  • Total area 28 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

Mudra Resorts

Honeyy Group Developer Logo
Mudra Resorts
Choutuppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.14 Lac
  • ₹ 709/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 624

2178 Sq. Ft. Plot
2178 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.14 Lac

5445 Sq. Ft. Plot
5445 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.36 Lac

Mudra Resorts, a premier residential project located in Choutuppal, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
KVN Aum Paradise

Anumula Vamshi Krishna Developer Logo
KVN Aum Paradise
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 6.7 acres

1324 Sq. Ft. Plot
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.50 Lac

2024 Sq. Ft. Plot
2024 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.22 Lac

Mahidhara Rock Garden

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Rock Garden
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 141
  • Total area 24.5 acres

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.27 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.62 Lac

B Mallaiah Green Valley

B Mallaiah And Others Developer Logo
B Mallaiah Green Valley
Somaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 8.5 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.00 Lac

2206 Sq. Ft. Plot
2206 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.06 Lac

Golden Sands Residency

Maruthi Infra Developer Logo
Golden Sands Residency
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.32 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 6.12 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.32 Lac

GOLDEN SANDS RESIDENCY: A Haven in the Heart of KeesaraStrategically located in Keesara, a suburb of Hyderabad, Golden Sands Residency is an upcoming residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029