Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 21 | Affordable Housing in Padakal Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 2.56 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

Eesha Residency

JNR Builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
Eesha Residency
Kharmanghat, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Eesha Residency is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, easy access to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, easy access to all major landmarks of the cities and much more.
  • 2
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 25.11 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.37 Lac

2861 Sq. Ft. Plot
2861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada is a new residential project by Amrutha Properties located in the heart of the city in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is spread across 305 Units with sizes ranging from 25.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes

Sri ASR Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri ASR Homes
Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.91 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.20 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

PVNR Shankar Green Homes

PVNR Constructions Developer Logo
PVNR Shankar Green Homes
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 13 acres

2 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Villa
1032 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Villa
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.60 Lac

PVNR Shankar Green Homes is a new township project in West Zone, Hyderabad. It offers luxurious villas in the form of 2, 3 BHK units. The project offers 194 Units spread over 13 acres of land.
  • 3
  • Video
DDL Global City
DDL Global City
DDL Global City

DDL Property Developers Developer Logo
DDL Global City
Vitaipalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.92 acres

1008 Sq. Ft. Plot
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.32 Lac

4013 Sq. Ft. Plot
4013 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

  • 7
Jains Salzburg
Jains Salzburg
Jains Salzburg
Jains Salzburg
Jains Salzburg
Jains Salzburg
Jains Salzburg

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Salzburg
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,293/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 588
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Jains Salzburg is a luxury apartment project located in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 588 units spread over 5 acres with 2BHK to 3BHK apartments ranging in size from 912 sqft to 1273 sqft.
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens

Vulcan Builders Developer Logo
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Vulcan Jasmine Gardens is a luxurious gated community located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 62 units spread over 2 acres with sizes ranging from 990 sqft to 1280 sqft.
Hilife Sunrise

Hi life Developers Developer Logo
Hilife Sunrise
Bowenpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.57 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.57 Lac

Hilife Sunrise is a well designed, most conveniently located apartment that comes with all the modern amenities. The apartment is situated in Secunderabad, just a few minutes away from schools like Krishnaveni Talent School and easy access to shopping malls like CMR Shopping Mall.
  • 4
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview

SV Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SVBD PR Greenview
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.65 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.21 Lac

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.81 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.81 Lac

SVBD PR Greenview is a unique residential complex that offers a lifestyle that is refreshing and different. It is a 60-unit project spread over 0.65 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad.
Sridevi Siri Nandanam

Sridevi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Sridevi Siri Nandanam
Bowenpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.17 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
816 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.17 Lac

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.96 Lac

Sridevi Siri Nandanam is a well designed and well connected residential complex that caters to the needs of city dwellers. It offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.
  • 2
  • Video
Shubha Golden Orchid
Shubha Golden Orchid

Shubha Avani Developers Developer Logo
Shubha Golden Orchid
Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,940/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 3.93 acres

1674 Sq. Ft. Plot
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.48 Lac

Introducing Shubha Golden Orchid, a prestigious real-estate project located in the desirable sublocation of Pulimamidi. This project boasts a prime connectivity with NH 765, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 6

Karkalpahad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 5.74 acres

1636 Sq. Ft. Plot
1636 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.96 Lac

Abheeshta Madhuvan, a premium residential project located in the upscale Sublocation of Karkalpahad, offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Strategically nestled amidst lush greenery, this project provides easy access to NH 765, making it an ideal dwelling for those who value a hassle-free commute.
  • 4
Sreenidhi Garuda
Sreenidhi Garuda
Sreenidhi Garuda
Sreenidhi Garuda

Sreenidhi Projects Developer Logo
Sreenidhi Garuda
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.45 Lac
  • ₹ 3,482/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
724 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.45 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.52 Lac

Sreenidhi Garuda is a well designed and strategically located project. It offers a well designed apartment that is Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Shree Srinivasa Residency

Shree Maruthi Constructions Developer Logo
Shree Srinivasa Residency
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 671 Sq. Ft. Apartment
671 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.20 Lac

2 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.82 Lac

Shree Srinivasa Residency is a well designed and conveniently located apartment complex in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 12 units spread over an area of 0.
  • 3
  • Video
Swayam Prime Enclave
Swayam Prime Enclave
Swayam Prime Enclave

Swayam Krushi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Swayam Prime Enclave
Bibinagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 93
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1884 Sq. Ft. Plot
1884 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.49 Lac

3702 Sq. Ft. Plot
3702 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.13 Lac

Welcome to Swayam Prime Enclave, a premier residential project located in Bibinagar, Hyderabad. This upcoming project is nestled near NH 163, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Srujana Excutive Park

Srujana Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Srujana Excutive Park
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Maruthi Shanti Nivas
Maruthi Shanti Nivas
Maruthi Shanti Nivas

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Shanti Nivas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1100
  • Total area 18.06 acres

1 BHK 473 Sq. Ft. Apartment
473 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.00 Lac

1 BHK 786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
786 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.23 Lac

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.49 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.55 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Maruthi Shanti Nivas, located in the tranquil surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this stunning project offers unparalleled connectivity to major hubs and attractions.
  • 2
  • Video
Asrithas 14th Residency
Asrithas 14th Residency

Asrithas Group Developer Logo
Asrithas 14th Residency
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 239
  • Total area 25 acres

1458 Sq. Ft. Plot
1458 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.50 Lac

Asrithas 14th Residency is a prestigious project spread over 25 lush acres in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 239 units with sizes ranging from 25 sqft to 4500 sqft.
  • 2
  • Video
Sri Eastern Meadows
Sri Eastern Meadows

Sri Maatha Developers Developer Logo
Sri Eastern Meadows
Kawadipally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.40 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 7 acres

1242 Sq. Ft. Plot
1242 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.40 Lac

Isthha Sripura

Isthha Builders India Private Limited Developer Logo
Isthha Sripura
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1482 Sq. Ft. Plot
1482 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.95 Lac

3225 Sq. Ft. Plot
3225 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.35 Lac

Shanthi Gardens Hyderabad

Shanthi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Shanthi Gardens Hyderabad
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.49 Lac
  • ₹ 3,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 41
  • Total area 4.38 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.49 Lac

GSRK Smart City

GSRK Estates Developer Logo
GSRK Smart City
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.37 Lac
  • ₹ 3,620/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.37 Lac

GSRK Smart City is located in East Zone,Hyderabad and offers luxurious residences spread over 100 Units2 BHK-3 BHK. The project consists of 1115 sqft To 1915 sqft residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1115 sqft to 1915 sqft.
Pranathi Eesha

Pranathi Infra Developer Logo
Pranathi Eesha
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.16 Lac

Pranathi Eesha is a 20-unit project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The contemporary design of EESHA ensures ample ventilation and lighting in each and every one of its flats, spacious apartment with high class amenities for your day to lifestyle, easy access to nearby localities like Nanakramguda and Gandipet via Nehru Outer Ring Road, convenient shopping centres nearby for daily needs.
Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest

Kolors Aparna JV Developer Logo
Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.07 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.07 Lac

Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest, a premium residential project located in the serene and peaceful surroundings of Budwel, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, it provides easy access to major connecting roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal choice for those who prioritize convenience and connectivity.
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Srinivasam

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.40 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 7.62 acres

1368 Sq. Ft. Plot
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.40 Lac

Introducing Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Srinivasam, a majestic project located in Malkapur, Hyderabad. This extraordinary project is strategically connected to Medak Road, ensuring a seamless commute for its residents.
B Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
B Emerald
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 5 acres

1414 Sq. Ft. Plot
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.10 Lac

Introducing B Emerald, a breathtaking residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. Surrounded by the lush green areas and connecting roads, Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers a serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
SV Narayana Reddy Homes

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Narayana Reddy Homes
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.08 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
755 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.08 Lac

SV Narayana Reddy Homes is a residential project located in East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 80 units spread over a land area of 0.61 acres. The project offers 2BHK apartments ranging from 755 sqft to 1005 sqft.
  • 2
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Bhavyasree Golden Planet

Bhavyasree Developers Developer Logo
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 8.4 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

  • 4

Machepally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.09 Lac
  • ₹ 1,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4.57 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.09 Lac

2151 Sq. Ft. Plot
2151 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

  • 2
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage

Laxmi Narsimha Ventures And Developer Developer Logo
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.82 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 8.3 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

1033 Sq. Ft. Plot
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.82 Lac

  • 3
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living

Gowra Hallmark Townships Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gowra Green Living
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.11 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.85 Lac

Gowra Green Living is a high-rise residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. It is a 251 units development comprising 3.5 acres of land and 836 sqft to 2531 sqft of luxurious apartments.
Nishija Eastern Neo

Nishija Estates Developer Logo
Nishija Eastern Neo
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 255
  • Total area 24.21 acres

1539 Sq. Ft. Plot
1539 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.16 Lac

2540 Sq. Ft. Plot
2540 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.58 Lac

Nishija Eastern Neo is a 255 Units 24.21 Acres luxury planned development by Nishija Properties located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 24.21 acres of premium land with 1539 sqft to 5533 sqft apartments that are spread across Large Green and open Area.
  • 7

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 1.85 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Introducing SPJV Sri P Chenna Ramulus Mahaan, a luxurious residential project located in Shadnagar, Hyderabad. This stunning project is connected to the National Highway 44, also known as the Nizamabad Road, with a distance of just 2.
Hamlet Avenue

Sukrithi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Hamlet Avenue
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.33 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 4.85 acres

1528 Sq. Ft. Plot
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.33 Lac

Srika LR Green Chips

Srika Projects Developer Logo
Srika LR Green Chips
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104
  • Total area 8.29 acres

1141 Sq. Ft. Plot
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.70 Lac

2282 Sq. Ft. Plot
2282 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.40 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029