Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 19 | Affordable Housing in Padakal Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
  • Video
True The Orchard
True The Orchard

True Citi Project Llp Developer Logo
True The Orchard
Kondurg, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.64 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 231
  • Total area 18.64 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.64 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Embark on a sublime living experience at True The Orchard, a meticulously designed residential project nestled in the charming sub-location of Kondurg. Strategically located, this project is just 0.
  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Fortune 18

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune 18
Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 19.28 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.80 Lac

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.03 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Fortune 18, strategically located in Polepally, Hyderabad. Nuzzled in the heart of the city, this project offers unparalleled connectivity with major roads, including NH 765, just 5 minutes away.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city

Sri Siddi Vinayaka properties Developer Logo
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 8.94 Lac
  • ₹ 1,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 348
  • Total area 18.47 acres

3035 Sq. Ft. Plot
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.87 Lac

Sri Siddi Platinum City is a premier residential project located in the heart of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, this project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 2
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 659
  • Total area 41.38 acres

1087 Sq. Ft. Plot
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.25 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Highway Green Orchids
Highway Green Orchids

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Highway Green Orchids
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 30 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.30 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Introducing Highway Green Orchids, a premier residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal location for those who value ease of travel and connectivity.
  • 7

Vittyal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 7.34 acres

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.56 Lac

Pewal Survi Residency

Pewal Constructions Developer Logo
Pewal Survi Residency
Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

  • 5

Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 1.7 acres

1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.02 Lac

  • 3
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue

Sukrithi Nivas Infra Project Llp Developer Logo
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue
Chitkul, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 332
  • Total area 25 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.95 Lac

Sukrithi League Prime Avenue is a premium residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 332 units spread over 25 acres with sizes ranging from 1350 sqft to 1800 sqft.
NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale

NSK Constructions Developer Logo
NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 0.91 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

Namasthe! Presenting NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale, a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Hafeezpet, Hyderabad. This stunning project is strategically connected to NH 65, one of the major highways in the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient urban lifestyle.
Akruthi Inspire

Akruthi Ventures Developer Logo
Akruthi Inspire
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.40 Lac

Akruthi Inspire is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range from 1170 sqft to 1635 sqft.
RK Residency

Proton Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RK Residency
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.95 Lac

2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

RK Residency is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments ranging from 1100 sqft to 1800 sqft.
  • 3
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for ASR Srinithi Blooms

ASR India Projects Developer Logo
ASR Srinithi Blooms
Chellampalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.96 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Lac

Introducing ASR Srinithi Blooms, a premier residential and retail project located in Kadthal, HYDERABAD. Strategically positioned near NH 765, this project is easily accessible and offers a hassle-free commute to the city.
  • 9
Manaswini Smart Avenue

Manaswini Infra Developers Developer Logo
Manaswini Smart Avenue
Gollor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 7.36 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.58 Lac
  • ₹ 2,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 14 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.58 Lac

  • 4
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Shakthi County
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 14.63 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.05 Lac

2592 Sq. Ft. Plot
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.31 Lac

3654 Sq. Ft. Plot
3654 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

Siyora Shakthi County, strategically located in Mahadevpur Colony, is a coveted real-estate project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With the added advantage of being just 6 kilometers away from National Highway 163, connectivity is seamless and life becomes easier.
H Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
H Emerald
Raipole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 12.27 acres

1621 Sq. Ft. Plot
1621 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.65 Lac

5402 Sq. Ft. Plot
5402 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.05 Lac

Introducing H Emerald, a premier residential property located in Raipole, Hyderabad. Strategically situated along Nagarjuna Sagar Road, the project offers convenient connectivity to all major landmarks and amenities.
Holiness Rainbow City

Holiness Infra India LLP Developer Logo
Holiness Rainbow City
Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.05 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1579 Sq. Ft. Plot
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.05 Lac

3746 Sq. Ft. Plot
3746 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

Peram Aditya Pride

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Aditya Pride
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 375
  • Total area 15 acres

1410 Sq. Ft. Plot
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.38 Lac

3003 Sq. Ft. Plot
3003 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.40 Lac

  • 2
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Pvt. Ltd. Developer Logo
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 8.53 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.33 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.06 Lac

Prajwals Suvarna Sampada is a residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project has an easy access to nearby localities and is fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 2
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County

Sree Bhuvi Developers Developer Logo
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 308
  • Total area 11.5 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.90 Lac

2070 Sq. Ft. Plot
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.37 Lac

Sree Bhuvi Sterling County is a 308 Units 11.5Acres BHK, 1341 sqft To 2070 sqft Secure compound wall for project, Internal roads with streetlights, Internal development for Waterline, Easy access to nearby localities.
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes

Octagon Assets Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
1959 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

Octagon Assets Kashish Homes is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, offers luxurious 3BHK villas that come with 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes. The project offers 26 units spread across 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes.
RNR Fort View Towers

RNR Developers Developer Logo
RNR Fort View Towers
Upparpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.48 Lac

RNR Fort View Towers is a well designed, high-quality apartment project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1000 sqft apartments that are well designed with excellent lighting and ventilation.
  • 2
Kiran Meher Valley
Kiran Meher Valley

Kiran Constructions Developer Logo
Kiran Meher Valley
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.27 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Villa
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.27 Lac

2 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Villa
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.83 Lac

Kiran Meher Valley is a beautiful and peaceful project, located in the heart of the city, close to all the important places. The 90 units spread over 5 acres offer a wide range of choices for residents, from 2BHK to 3BHK villas.
  • 3
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City

AVR Infra Developers Developer Logo
AVR Icon City
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.74 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 3.56 acres

2583 Sq. Ft. Plot
2583 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

Janani Enclave

Sri Infra Hyderabad Developer Logo
Janani Enclave
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.36 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.36 Lac

Janani Enclave is a well designed apartment project that offers all the facilities that a modern family needs. The project is located in East Zone, Hyderabad and is easy to access from all major landmarks of the city.
Green Space Fortune

Greenspace Housing Engineers Developer Logo
Green Space Fortune
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,429/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.64 acres

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Green Space Fortune is a project located in West Zone,Hyderabad that offers luxurious lifestyle with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity. The project consists of 35 units spread over an area of 1.
Glentree Springleaf

Glentree Homes Developer Logo
Glentree Springleaf
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.39 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 24.5 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.39 Lac

Introducing Glentree Springleaf, a premier residential project located in the sought-after sublocation of Nandiwanaparthy. Strategically positioned along Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers unbeatable connectivity and ease of access to major landmarks and amenities.
Soumya Harshini Residency

Soumya Engineering Technologies Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Soumya Harshini Residency
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.70 Lac

  • 2
Shiv MAR Residency
Shiv MAR Residency

Shiv Krishna Constructions Developer Logo
Shiv MAR Residency
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.69 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.69 Lac

Shiv MAR Residency is a splendid choice for those who are looking for spacious and well-designed apartments in a strategic location. Situated on the strategically emerging Hyderabad-Warangal Highway, close to the IT hub with Infosys, GENPACT, Inventurus knowledge solutions and Raheja Mindspace, the project offers 60 units spread over an acre of land.
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam

Pooja Crafted Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam
Dammaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1200
  • Total area 88 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.99 Lac

Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam is located in North Zone, Hyderabad, and has a total of 1200 units. The project is spread over an area of 88 acres and offers a variety of options for buyers, including BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, and 5 BHK units.
  • 2
Temple Trees Avenue
Temple Trees Avenue

Urbanyards Developer Logo
Temple Trees Avenue
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.40 Lac
  • ₹ 1,022/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1386 Sq. Ft. Plot
1386 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.40 Lac

Temple Trees Avenue is a 1386 sqft luxurious residential project located in South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with a convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
SPA Sree Nilayam

SPA Constructions Developer Logo
SPA Sree Nilayam
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

SPA Sree Nilayam is a luxurious and contemporary project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 80 units and 1 acre, the project offers luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1430 sqft.
  • 2
Seetha Royal Meadows
Seetha Royal Meadows

Seetha Estates Developer Logo
Seetha Royal Meadows
Raviryal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 101
  • Total area 10 acres

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

  • 4

Narsampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 2.87 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Introducing Srikaraaya Mahadev ORR County, a premier residential and commercial project located in Narsampally, strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 2
Landmark County
Landmark County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Landmark County
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 10.44 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.72 Lac

Landmark County is a new township planned and developed by the Hyderabad Urban Development Authority (Huda) in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The township is spread over an area of 20 acres and has been divided into 122 units of 20 Acres each.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029