Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 20 | Affordable Housing in Padakal Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Sai Krishna County
Sai Krishna County

Sai Krishna Group Developer Logo
Sai Krishna County
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 335
  • Total area 24.58 acres

1683 Sq. Ft. Plot
1683 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Sai Krishna County, strategically located in Sangareddy, and connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Medak Road.
Ace Lakebreeze

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Lakebreeze
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

Ace Lakebreeze is a luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience with 1155 sqft to 1560 sqft sizes that range from 2 BR to 3 BR.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Swayam Eco Green Homes

Swayam Krushi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Swayam Eco Green Homes
Kandukur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.81 Lac
  • ₹ 1,545/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 230
  • Total area 22.42 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.81 Lac

Swayam Eco Green Homes is an 1800 sqft internal development project that provides easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, Internal development for Waterline, Internal roads with streetlights.
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens

Gateway Estates Developer Logo
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 40.57 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

2100 Sq. Ft. Plot
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens is a luxurious residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 15 minutes from the city center. The project offers 365 units ranging from 1800 sqft to 2600 sqft, with sizes that can accommodate any family size.
Siri Sampada Enclave

Siri Sampada Homes Developer Logo
Siri Sampada Enclave
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.17 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 4 acres

1422 Sq. Ft. Plot
1422 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.17 Lac

Nice Dharmam Nivas

Nice Constructions Developer Logo
Nice Dharmam Nivas
Ammuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,340/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.49 Lac

SSNR Jsco Towers

SSNR Infrastructure And Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SSNR Jsco Towers
Singapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.54 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.54 Lac

Sark Green Spaces

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green Spaces
Sirigiripur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 20.45 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.87 Lac

  • 5

Koheda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 8.69 acres

1817 Sq. Ft. Plot
1817 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.30 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Sri County
Sri County
Sri County

Sri Maatha Developers Developer Logo
Sri County
Taramatipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 32 acres

1674 Sq. Ft. Plot
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Sri County is an integrated township that offers vast gated plots at Taramathipet, one of the trendiest locations for those wishing to stay close to well-known workplaces and upscale residential destinations like the Financial District in Hyderabad.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for SP Orchard Meadows

SP Projects And Developers Developer Logo
SP Orchard Meadows
Padakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.47 Lac
  • ₹ 1,311/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 3 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.47 Lac

1866 Sq. Ft. Plot
1866 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.46 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lago Palacio
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex that offers a perfect living experience to its residents. The project is spread over an area of 921 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

SV Mahalakshmi

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Mahalakshmi
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,459/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.75 Lac

SV Mahalakshmi is a new project by the leading real estate company in the city - SV Group. The project offers a wide range of quality apartments in East Zone, Hyderabad.
Pruthvi Raintree Abode

Pruthvi Adithya Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pruthvi Raintree Abode
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.47 Lac

Pruthvi Raintree Abode is a well designed and well planned project that offers premium quality apartments in West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 114 units, these apartments come in two variants of 2 BHK and 3 BHK.
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan

Rudra Sree Housing Developer Logo
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 7.11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.00 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Rudra Mahathae Brindavan, a majestic project located in the rapidly growing Sublocation of Shadnagar, is poised to be a hallmark of luxury and sophistication. Its strategic location near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is approximately 4.
  • 9

Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

Introducing SV Aravinda, a premier residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Suraram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near prominent roads such as Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers an unparalleled living experience with easy connectivity to major hubs.
Haritha Paradise

Haritha Bhoomi Developers Developer Logo
Haritha Paradise
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • ₹ 1,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 15.28 acres

1790 Sq. Ft. Plot
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

Hariata Paradise, a stunning new residential project located in the heart of Shadnagar, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic position on Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 3.
  • 7
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Gold
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.61 Lac
  • ₹ 1,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 912
  • Total area 65.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.61 Lac

1493 Sq. Ft. Plot
1493 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.62 Lac

Presenting BBG True Gold, a prestigious real-estate project located in the serene surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s key destinations.
  • 4
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate

Samooha Projects Developer Logo
Samooha Golden Gate
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 861
  • Total area 73.65 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.39 Lac

Samooha Golden Gate is a new residential project by the Samooha Group located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1440 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 3
ESR South Central
ESR South Central
ESR South Central

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR South Central
Subhanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.19 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 13.03 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.19 Lac

Esr South Central, strategically located in the heart of Teachers Colony, is a sprawling residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
RJ Thana City

RJ Infra Developer Logo
RJ Thana City
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 25 acres

1249 Sq. Ft. Plot
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.34 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.98 Lac

2195 Sq. Ft. Plot
2195 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.47 Lac

RJ Thana City is an upcoming township located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The township offers a variety of residential options ranging from apartments to villas.
  • 3
  • Video
Poorna PG Green Homes
Poorna PG Green Homes
Poorna PG Green Homes

Poorna Nanda Green Homes Developer Logo
Poorna PG Green Homes
Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.88 Lac

Introducing Poorna PG Green Homes, a luxurious residential project in the heart of Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad. This stunning project is strategically located, with easy access to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, making it the perfect abode for individuals and families seeking a peaceful retreat from the chaos of city life.
  • 3
  • Video
Reliance Courtyard
Reliance Courtyard
Reliance Courtyard

Reliance Builders Developer Logo
Reliance Courtyard
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 1.3 acres

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.55 Lac

Presenting Reliance Courtyard, a prestigious residential project located in Shankarpalli, strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal haven for those seeking a tranquil and convenient living experience.
Bhoomi Vartika

Bhoomi Real Estate and Developers Developer Logo
Bhoomi Vartika
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.45 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.28 acres

2 BHK 1117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.45 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.50 Lac

Introducing Bhoomi Vartika, a majestic real estate project located in Shamirpet, Hyderabad. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, with its strategic connection to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it easily accessible for residents and office-goers alike.
Jayaskandha Ramchandra Divine County

Jayaskandha Reality Developers LLP Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 28.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.39 Lac

Introducing Jayaskandha Ramchandra Divine County, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Thimmapur. With its strategic position on Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers easy connectivity to major hubs and amenities.
  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

  • 2
Goldstone Imperial Park
Goldstone Imperial Park

GoldStone Infra Developer Logo
Goldstone Imperial Park
Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.42 Lac

Goldstone Imperial Park is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities and is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft apartments that are well designed with all the modern amenities.
  • 3
  • Video
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City

Sree Siddi Vinayaka Property Developers Developer Logo
GSR PRR Goldmine City
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 9.23 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.32 Lac

3748 Sq. Ft. Plot
3748 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

Amrutha Laxmi Residency

Amrutha Shelters PvtLtd Developer Logo
Amrutha Laxmi Residency
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

Amrutha Laxmi Residency, West Zone, Hyderabad, is a residential project that offers a wide range of luxurious and affordable apartments. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that range in size from 1071 sqft to 1430 sqft.
Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave

Mathrubhumi Infra Developer Logo
Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave is a well designed apartment project strategically located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to nearby localities and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Sri Sai SS County

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai SS County
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.35 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.06 Lac

Sri Sai SS County is a premium residential project located in the heart of Patancheru, providing easy access to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal location for those who want to be connected with the city s major hubs.
  • 2
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes

7 Hills Developer Logo
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Badangpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Villa
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.70 Lac

Sree 7 Hills Green Homes is a premium residential project launched by Sree 7 Hills Developers situated in the central zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 350 units spread over 2BHK to 3BHK residences that come with 800 sqft to 1300 sqft sizes.
  • 4
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Highlands
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.39 Lac
  • ₹ 1,166/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 871
  • Total area 70.7 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.39 Lac

1815 Sq. Ft. Plot
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.16 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.63 Lac

Introducing Verita True Highlands, a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. With its strategic location, this project offers easy access to major connectivity points, including Nizamabad Road NH 44 and NH 65, making it an ideal investment opportunity.
  • 2
  • Video
Arka Falguna Heights
Arka Falguna Heights

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Falguna Heights
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.33 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.33 Lac

Introducing Arka Falguna Heights, a serene and desirable residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. This prestigious project offers a unique blend of luxury and natural beauty, making it an ideal abode for those who value comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle.
Bhavani Meadows

Bhavani Yadamma Developer Logo
Bhavani Meadows
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 2.56 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029