Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 11 | Affordable Housing in Rajakilpakkam Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Mannivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 298
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.65 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.98 Lac

Aarna Greenbriar

Aarna Innovative Homes Developer Logo
Aarna Greenbriar
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.43 Lac
  • ₹ 3,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1038 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.43 Lac

3 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.49 Lac

  • 5

Mannivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 0.99 acres

2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.83 Lac

Introducing Ruby Royal Tower, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Mannivakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated at the junction of Vandalur Walajabad Highway and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and proximity to major landmarks.
  • 9

Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,154/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
679 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.27 Lac

Kumar Anusuya

Kumar Builders Chennai Developer Logo
Kumar Anusuya
Nanmangalam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.79 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.79 Lac

  • 9

Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.68 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
886 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.68 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.93 Lac

Amarprakash Habitat

Amarprakash Developers Developer Logo
Amarprakash Habitat
Rajakilpakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.79 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.79 Lac

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.92 Lac

  • 5

Egattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.17 Lac
  • ₹ 3,549/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 102
  • Total area 1.15 acres

2 BHK 822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
822 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.17 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.99 Lac

3 BHK 1013 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1013 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1013 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.95 Lac

3 BHK 1039 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1039 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1039 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.87 Lac

Dreaming of a serene and peaceful abode? Look no further than Deccan Prakruti, situated in the charming sublocation of Egattur. Boasting a prime location, just 1.
SRS Sai Lakshmi Nagar

SRS Properities Developer Logo
SRS Sai Lakshmi Nagar
Chengalpattu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 14.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

950 Sq. Ft. Plot
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.24 Lac

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.98 Lac

Viva Vester

Viva Housing Developer Logo
Viva Vester
Pozhichalur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,899/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.39 Lac

2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.46 Lac

Viva Vester, a prestigious project located in the heart of Pozhichalur, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With the Chennai Bypass Expressway just 4.
BBCL Nakshatra

BBCL Prime Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBCL Nakshatra
Perungudi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
682 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.71 Lac

Trinity Park

A Square Housing Development Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Trinity Park
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 164
  • Total area 4.02 acres

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.65 Lac

Adityas Lakshminathan Apartment

Aditya Sinivas Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Adityas Lakshminathan Apartment
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.35 Lac

2 BHK 828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
828 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.32 Lac

Marutham Group Classic

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Classic
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.53 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 0.81 acres

1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.53 Lac

2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.70 Lac

Experience the finest in living at Marutham Group Classic, a luxurious residential project located in Urapakkam, Chennai. The project is strategically connected to major roads such as the Chennai Bypass Expressway, Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Abris Mani Bharathi Enclave

Abris Homes Developer Logo
Abris Mani Bharathi Enclave
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.34 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
513 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.34 Lac

TVH Ouranya Bay

TVH Developer Logo
TVH Ouranya Bay
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.38 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 612
  • Total area 14.5 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.38 Lac

Introducing TVH Ouranya Bay, a luxurious residential project located in Kelambakkam, surrounded by picturesque views of the Bay of Bengal. The project is strategically connected to the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
Arun Excello Temple Green
Arun Excello Temple Green

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Temple Green
Oragadam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.34 Lac
  • ₹ 4,060/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 120 acres

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.34 Lac

1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
695 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.22 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.52 Lac

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.99 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.69 Lac

Introducing Arun Excello Temple Green, a premium residential project located in the fast-growing suburb of Oragadam, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of contemporary living and modern amenities, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Featherlite Swargam

Featherlite Developers Developer Logo
Featherlite Swargam
Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
655 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.00 Lac

3 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

XS Real Symphony

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Symphony
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.41 Lac
  • ₹ 3,495/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 208
  • Total area 1.98 acres

2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.94 Lac

2 BHK 1099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1099 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.41 Lac

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.41 Lac

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.87 Lac

2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.04 Lac

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.55 Lac

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.71 Lac

3 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1262 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.11 Lac

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.81 Lac

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.02 Lac

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.34 Lac

3 BHK 1266 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1266 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.25 Lac

3 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1281 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.77 Lac

3 BHK 1291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1291 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.12 Lac

XS Real Symphony, a premium residential project located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Strategically connected to prominent roads such as East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this project provides easy access to major commercial centers and entertainment hubs.
  • 3
  • Video
Urban Tree Goldmine
Urban Tree Goldmine
Urban Tree Goldmine

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Goldmine
Paruthipattu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.81 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 2.2 acres

725 Sq. Ft. Plot
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.81 Lac

1090 Sq. Ft. Plot
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.33 Lac

Urban Tree Goldmine, a prestigious residential project located in Paruthipattu, Chennai, offers the perfect blend of nature and urban living. The project derives its name from the stunning tree-lined avenues that crisscross the property, creating a serene and peaceful environment.
AV Anandamaya

AV Constructions Chennai Developer Logo
AV Anandamaya
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.36 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.36 Lac

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.86 Lac

MRL OMR Golden City

MRL Realty Developer Logo
MRL OMR Golden City
Thiruporur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 10.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 394
  • Total area 12 acres

831 Sq. Ft. Plot
831 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.80 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.20 Lac

MRL OMR Golden City, a flagship project of MRL Group, is strategically located in Thiruporur, Chennai s rapidly growing suburb. With its proximity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, this prime location ensures seamless connectivity to major hubs, schools, hospitals, and entertainment districts.
  • 3
Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur
Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur
Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur

Ashok Nandavanam Properties Developer Logo
Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur
Kundrathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.35 Lac
  • ₹ 3,614/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 244
  • Total area 70 acres

646 Sq. Ft. Plot
646 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.35 Lac

Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur, a prime residential project, is strategically located at Kundrathur, Chennai. The project is connected to major roads such as Kundrathur Road, just 1.
  • 7
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden

Premier Housing And Properties Developer Logo
Premier Malliga Garden
Madhavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,176/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 6.5 acres

744 Sq. Ft. Plot
744 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.63 Lac

  • 6

Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.40 Lac

2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.75 Lac

Doshi Symphony

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Symphony
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.94 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 4.59 acres

2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.94 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and functionality at Doshi Symphony, a prestigious residential project located in Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically connected to Velachery Tambaram Main Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major commercial and social hubs.
Akshaya Homes Today

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes Today
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.41 Lac
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1612
  • Total area 21 acres

1 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
612 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.41 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.09 Lac

2 BHK 619 Sq. Ft. Apartment
619 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.66 Lac

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.36 Lac

2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.59 Lac

3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1246 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

3 BHK 1328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1328 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.47 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.71 Lac

Akshaya Homes Today, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kelambakkam, offers a unique living experience. With its strategic location on the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, this project is well connected to major destinations in Chennai, making it an ideal choice for individuals who want to balance work and leisure.
Steps Stone Mukunda

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Mukunda
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.28 Lac to 42.53 Lac

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.13 Lac to 47.53 Lac

Steps Stone Mukunda features beautifully designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments, complete with premium specifications that cater to your every need. From the moment you step into your new home, you ll be greeted by the warmth and comfort of high-quality finishes, including Vitrified Tiles in the Master Bedroom.
VGN Royal Enclave

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Royal Enclave
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 17.36 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
445 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.36 Lac to 17.80 Lac

2 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.01 Lac to 23.60 Lac

VGN Royal Enclave is located in Avadi, Chennai Suburbs in Chennai. VGN Royal Enclave is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3900 Per Sq.
Pillars Archana Nagar Extension

Pillars Property Developers Developer Logo
Pillars Archana Nagar Extension
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Pillars Archana Nagar Extension, located in Tambaram West, is an exemplary residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically situated in close proximity to the Chennai Bypass Expressway, this project provides easy access to prominent parts of the city.
Bajaj Apartments

Bajaj Enterprises Developer Logo
Bajaj Apartments
Nandanam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.02 Lac

MS Banyan Tree

MS Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MS Banyan Tree
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.7 acres

2 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.29 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.77 Lac

Sam Sai Oxalis

Sam Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sam Sai Oxalis
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1031 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.43 Lac

  • 14

Mangadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,995/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 578
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.56 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Altis Ashraya, a stunning residential complex located in the prime location of Mangadu, Chennai. With its strategic connection to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Kundrathur Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to major parts of the city.
Emerald Dynasty

Junaid Constructions Developer Logo
Emerald Dynasty
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 977 Sq. Ft. Apartment
977 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.83 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029