Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Affordable Housing in Saligao Goa

Showing 53 Projects

Chicalim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 40.83 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 2.3 acres

1 BHK 692 Sq. Ft. Apartment
692 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.83 Lac

1 BHK 723 Sq. Ft. Apartment
723 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.66 Lac

Niche Sky Waters is a premier residential project located in the prime sub-location of Vasco da Gama, offering a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
Vibhav Aquem plaza

Vibhav Real Estate Developer Logo
Vibhav Aquem plaza
Margao, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 40.88 Lac
  • ₹ 3,716/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.88 Lac

Introducing Vibhav Aquem Plaza, a prime residential project located in the heart of Margao, Goa. This spectacular project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a tranquil and relaxed lifestyle.
Nitin Corlim Gardens

Nitin Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.98 Lac
  • ₹ 3,980/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.98 Lac

2 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.12 Lac

Nitin Corlim Gardens, located in Corlim, is a luxurious residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The project is designed to provide its residents with a unique living experience, set amidst lush green surroundings and strategically connected to major roads, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Sharayu Serenity

Sharayu Lifespaces Developer Logo
Sharayu Serenity
Ucassaim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 37.98 Lac
  • ₹ 3,716/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1022 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1022 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.98 Lac

Introducing Sharayu Serenity, a serene oasis in the heart of Ucassaim. This residential project offers a chance to experience the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
Talak Madhuban

Talak Constructions Developer Logo
Talak Madhuban
Queula, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 39.67 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56

2 BHK 1044 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1044 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.67 Lac

Talak Madhuban is located in Ponda, Goa Central in Goa. Talak Madhuban is currently a Well Occupied project and is available at approximate price of 3800 Per Sq. Ft.
  • 3
Talak Shivam
Talak Shivam
Talak Shivam

Talak Constructions Developer Logo
Talak Shivam
Qupem, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 42.72 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1042 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1042 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

2 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1207 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.49 Lac

Introducing Talak Shivam, a premier residential project located in Qupem, ideal for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience. This meticulously designed project offers 2 BHK apartments that are perfect for families, professionals, and anyone looking for a comfortable abode.
Susheela Sea Winds Bay View

Susheela homes Developer Logo
Susheela Sea Winds Bay View
Vasco da Gama, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 41.52 Lac
  • ₹ 4,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.52 Lac

Susheela Sea Winds Bay View, located in the serene surroundings of Chicalim, offers a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life. This residential complex is designed to provide its residents with a luxurious and peaceful living experience, surrounded by the breathtaking views of the bay.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Saldanha Marigold

Saldanha Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Saldanha Marigold
Porvorim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 49.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1202 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

2 BHK 1211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1211 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.65 Lac

Saldanha Marigold, a premium residential project located in the heart of Porvorim, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, residents can easily access major connecting roads, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and proximity to essential services.
Nirvaan Whistling Bamboos

Nirvaan Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 32.08 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
629 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.08 Lac

1 BHK 637 Sq. Ft. Apartment
637 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.49 Lac

1 BHK 661 Sq. Ft. Apartment
661 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.71 Lac

Nirvaan Whistling Bamboos, located in the heart of Saligao, offers a unique opportunity to own a luxurious abode in this serene and peaceful surroundings. With its seamless connectivity to the key areas, this project is designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
C M Lobo Serenidade

C M LOBO CONSTRUCTION Developer Logo
C M Lobo Serenidade
Assagao, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 33.71 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

1 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.71 Lac

C M Lobo Serenidade is located in Anjuna, Goa South in Goa. C M Lobo Serenidade is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 5600 Per Sq.
  • 7
Manglam Casa Amora
Manglam Casa Amora
Manglam Casa Amora
Manglam Casa Amora
Manglam Casa Amora
Manglam Casa Amora
Manglam Casa Amora

Manglam Build Developers Ltd Developer Logo
Manglam Casa Amora
Bainguinim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 36.16 Lac
  • ₹ 4,607/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 364
  • Total area 7.9 acres

1 BHK 799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
799 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.81 Lac

1 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
785 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.16 Lac

2 BHK 887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
887 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.86 Lac

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.64 Lac

Introducing Manglam Casa Amora, a premium residential project located in the scenic Bainguinim, Goa. This RERA approved project (PRGO04180119) offers a luxurious living experience with state-of-the-art amenities and specifications.
Boshan Shree Shantadurga Residency

Boshan Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 27.44 Lac
  • ₹ 3,920/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.44 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.12 Lac

Introducing Boshan Shree Shantadurga Residency, a premier residential project located in the serene suburb of Bicholim. This stunning project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Mohidins Regina

Mohidin Properties Developer Logo
Mohidins Regina
Vasco da Gama, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 27.53 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.53 Lac

2 BHK 1024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1024 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.94 Lac

2 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1052 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.03 Lac

2 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1111 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.33 Lac

Mohidins Regina, a premium residential project strategically located in the heart of Vasco da Gama, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This residential project boasts a RCC frame structure, ensuring durability and strength for a lifetime.
Prabhudessai Regalia

PRABHUDESSAI REALTORS Developer Logo
Prabhudessai Regalia
Navelim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 47.57 Lac
  • ₹ 4,090/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.57 Lac

Introducing Prabhudessai Regalia, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Navelim. This magnificent project offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals looking for a peaceful and serene living experience.
Talak Madhuban Villas

Talak Constructions Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 39.67 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56

2 BHK 1044 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1044 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.67 Lac

Talak Madhuban Villas is located in Ponda, Goa Central in Goa. Talak Madhuban Villas is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3800 Per Sq.
  • 6

Chicalim, Goa map

  • Starting From₹ 31.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.54 acres

1 BHK 345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
345 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.20 Lac

Introducing Fluidspace Floresta, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Dabolim, Goa. This premium project provides an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle.
  • 2
Scholar Chamunda Riverpark
Scholar Chamunda Riverpark

Scholar Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 39.81 Lac
  • ₹ 3,532/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 7.5 acres

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.81 Lac

3 BHK 1364 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1364 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.18 Lac

Scholar Chamunda Riverpark, situated in the prime location of Orgao, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility. This residential cum commercial project is designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those who want to live life to the fullest.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK