Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 12 | Affordable Housing in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1011 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.44 Lac to 43.47 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 32.25 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Marutham Group s premium residential project, Marutham Spring, situated in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam. Strategically located on Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to key destinations in Chennai.
Anand Apartment Thiruvanmiyur

Anand Construction Company Developer Logo
Anand Apartment Thiruvanmiyur
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.16 Lac

Maansarovar Mantra

KKK Empire Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maansarovar Mantra
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
987 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.15 Lac

Rajkham Silver Crest

Rajkham Builders Developer Logo
Rajkham Silver Crest
Madurapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.80 Lac

VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar
Maduravoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.69 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 173
  • Total area 65 acres

742 Sq. Ft. Plot
742 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.69 Lac

Devi Tharakarama

Devi Flat Promoters Chennai Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Devi Tharakarama
Puzhal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.71 Lac

1 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.82 Lac

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.10 Lac

MCB Blossom Rich

MCB Developers Developer Logo
MCB Blossom Rich
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 12.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 201
  • Total area 13 acres

511 Sq. Ft. Plot
511 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.78 Lac

  • 6

Sriperumbudur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 17.5 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.59 Lac

Introducing G Square Symphony, a residential project located in Sriperumbudur, off the Chennai Bangalore Highway. Strategically positioned, this project offers the perfect blend of urban comfort and serenity.
Sam Sai Oxalis

Sam Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sam Sai Oxalis
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1031 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.43 Lac

Steps Stone Mukunda

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Mukunda
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.28 Lac to 42.53 Lac

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.13 Lac to 47.53 Lac

Steps Stone Mukunda features beautifully designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments, complete with premium specifications that cater to your every need. From the moment you step into your new home, you ll be greeted by the warmth and comfort of high-quality finishes, including Vitrified Tiles in the Master Bedroom.
  • 3
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas

Maraa Properties Developer Logo
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
760 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.05 Lac

Alameen Milano Orchard

Alameen International Ltd Developer Logo
Alameen Milano Orchard
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 1.41 acres

2 BHK 803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
803 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.65 Lac

Urban Tree Silverfields

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Silverfields
Pattabiram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 333
  • Total area 6.6 acres

1100 Sq. Ft. Plot
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.19 Lac

Urban Tree Silverfields in Pattabiram, Chennai North, presents a ready-to-move housing society that exudes comfort and style. It offers a perfect combination of plots and villas designed to accommodate various budget preferences.
Aintiram Adhiral

Aintiram Developers Developer Logo
Aintiram Adhiral
Thiruneermalai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
763 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.73 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Advaya
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 1.2 acres

2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
649 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.55 Lac

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.41 Lac

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.55 Lac

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.84 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya, located in the vibrant Poonamallee region of Chennai, offers a unique residential experience that combines luxury with convenience. Strategically connected to major highways like Avadi Poonamallee High Road, Chennai Bangalore Highway, Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this property ensures seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Akshyaa Babu Jain Dharsh Flats

Akshyaa Builder Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 29.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.95 Lac

Ashok Residency Housing Division Niranjan

Ashok Residency Housing Division Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 26.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21

1 BHK 553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
553 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.65 Lac to 30.41 Lac

1 BHK 521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
521 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.05 Lac to 28.66 Lac

1 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
548 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.40 Lac to 30.14 Lac

2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
665 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.25 Lac to 36.58 Lac

2 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
684 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.20 Lac to 37.62 Lac

2 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
718 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.90 Lac to 39.49 Lac

Ashok Residency Housing Division Niranjan, situated in the prime location of Ramapuram, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is strategically connected to the Mount Poonamallee Highway, providing seamless connectivity to major parts of the city.
  • 2
MCB Jupiter Avenue
MCB Jupiter Avenue

MCB Developers Developer Logo
MCB Jupiter Avenue
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58

724 Sq. Ft. Plot
724 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.70 Lac

MCB Jupiter Avenue, a prestigious project by MCB Homes, is located in the heart of Poonamallee, one of Chennai s most sought-after locations. The project is strategically connected to the Poonamallee High Road, just 0.
Doshi Trinity Park

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Trinity Park
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.48 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 1.76 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.54 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.48 Lac

Introducing Doshi Trinity Park, a luxurious residential project strategically located in Medavakkam, one of Chennai s most sought-after neighborhoods. The project is nestled amidst scenic surroundings, offering easy accessibility to prominent roads like Velachery Main Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Tambaram Velachery Road, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Pillars Archana Nagar Extension

Pillars Property Developers Developer Logo
Pillars Archana Nagar Extension
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Pillars Archana Nagar Extension, located in Tambaram West, is an exemplary residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically situated in close proximity to the Chennai Bypass Expressway, this project provides easy access to prominent parts of the city.
  • 2
Fortune Lotus
Fortune Lotus

Fortune Abodes Developer Logo
Fortune Lotus
Nemilichery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.28 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.28 Lac

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.18 Lac

  • 10

Kovilambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 3.53 acres

1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
626 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.43 Lac

1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.16 Lac

Introducing Plaza Bounty Acres, a premier residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kovilambakkam, with seamless connectivity to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road.
Emerald Dynasty

Junaid Constructions Developer Logo
Emerald Dynasty
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 977 Sq. Ft. Apartment
977 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.83 Lac

Dugar Group Estate

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Estate
Menambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.90 Lac to 37.80 Lac

3 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.25 Lac to 47.38 Lac

Introducing Dugar Group Estate, a luxurious residential project located in the burgeoning suburb of Menambedu. Strategically positioned at the intersections of Chennai Bypass Expressway, Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, and Redhills Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s major hubs and amenities.
Royal Splendour Aradhana

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Aradhana
Tharappakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,407/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.41 Lac

Royal Splendour Aradhana, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Tharappakkam, offering easy access to prominent connecting roads such as Link Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Arihant Frangipani

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Frangipani
Navallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 330
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.94 Lac to 23.98 Lac

2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
765 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.69 Lac to 31.36 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.25 Lac to 31.98 Lac

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.38 Lac to 36.49 Lac

3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.94 Lac to 40.38 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.88 Lac to 41.41 Lac

Introducing Arihant Frangipani, a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed neighbourhood of Navallur, Chennai. Surrounded by the scenic beauty of East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and OMR Road, this project offers a perfect blend of tranquility and urban convenience.
Steps Stone Srinis

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Srinis
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.58 Lac to 39.56 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.63 Lac to 35.40 Lac

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac to 46.20 Lac

3 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.53 Lac to 43.72 Lac

3 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.79 Lac to 45.04 Lac

Step Stone Srinis, located in Tambaram, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Outer Ring Road, this project provides easy access to the city and its facilities.
  • 7
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360

Vijay Raja Homes Developer Logo
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Thirumazhisai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2736
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
353 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.99 Lac

1 BHK 544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
544 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.52 Lac

2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
561 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.72 Lac

2 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
576 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.78 Lac

261 Sq. Ft. Studio
261 Sq. Ft. Studio
261 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.48 Lac

KCS Darshans

KCS Builders Developer Logo
KCS Darshans
Injambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
757 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.65 Lac

Akshaya Homes January

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes January
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.93 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 688
  • Total area 5.23 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.93 Lac

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.45 Lac

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.87 Lac

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.45 Lac

Akshaya Homes January, located in Kelambakkam, is a prime residential project that offers a serene living experience. The project is strategically connected to two prominent roads, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Arasan Selvam Garden
Arasan Selvam Garden

Arasan Land Developer Developer Logo
Arasan Selvam Garden
Cholavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.29 Lac
  • ₹ 2,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53

577 Sq. Ft. Plot
577 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.29 Lac

1740 Sq. Ft. Plot
1740 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.11 Lac

Dac Akshar Pushkar

DAC Developers Developer Logo
Dac Akshar Pushkar
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
752 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.22 Lac

This is a unique opportunity to own a property in the esteemed residential project, Dac Akshar Pushkar, located in Tambaram East. With its strategic location, the project offers easy access to major connecting roads, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.
Kochar Arjun Gardens

Kochar Homes Developer Logo
Kochar Arjun Gardens
Gerugambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 2.05 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.51 Lac

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.63 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Zones
  • Chennai South
  • Chennai West