Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 12 | Affordable Housing in Thiruvidandhai Chennai

Showing 554 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 10

Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 292

2 BHK 817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
817 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

KG House of Champions provides a lifetime of happiness and well-being, with world-class amenities and functionality, round-the-clock security, and a slew of additional well-thought-out creature comforts.
Marutham Group Marutham Spring

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1011 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.44 Lac to 43.47 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 32.25 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Marutham Group s premium residential project, Marutham Spring, situated in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam. Strategically located on Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to key destinations in Chennai.
  • 2
Bharathi Brikhouse
Bharathi Brikhouse

Bharathi Homes And Realtors Developer Logo
Bharathi Brikhouse
Vanagaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.59 Lac

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.20 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.94 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.24 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.15 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.37 Lac

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.76 Lac

3 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.28 Lac

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.63 Lac

Introducing Bharathi Brikhouse, a luxurious residential project located in Vanagaram, a prime residential area. This project offers a range of luxurious amenities and specifications designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
Isha Gayatri

Isha Homes Developer Logo
Isha Gayatri
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 2.88 acres

2 BHK 592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
592 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.51 Lac

  • 3
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas

Maraa Properties Developer Logo
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
760 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.05 Lac

  • 10

Kovilambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 3.53 acres

1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
626 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.43 Lac

1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.16 Lac

Introducing Plaza Bounty Acres, a premier residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kovilambakkam, with seamless connectivity to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road.
  • 2
Fortune Lotus
Fortune Lotus

Fortune Abodes Developer Logo
Fortune Lotus
Nemilichery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.28 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.28 Lac

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.18 Lac

Anand Apartment Thiruvanmiyur

Anand Construction Company Developer Logo
Anand Apartment Thiruvanmiyur
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.16 Lac

Kochar Arjun Gardens

Kochar Homes Developer Logo
Kochar Arjun Gardens
Gerugambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 2.05 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.51 Lac

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.63 Lac

Classic Apartments

Classic Developers Developer Logo
Classic Apartments
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.52 Lac

Classic Apartments is an a beautiful Project by Classic Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Pallavaram, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road.
Nova Meridian

Nova Life Space Developer Logo
Nova Meridian
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.42 Lac

1 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.54 Lac

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Nova Meridian, a premium residential project located in Mogappair, Chennai. This iconic project offers a range of spacious and beautifully designed apartments, perfectly suited to cater to the modern lifestyle of individuals and families.
Compact Homes Haripriya

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Compact Homes Haripriya
Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.61 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 1.8 acres

1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.61 Lac to 20.67 Lac

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.35 Lac to 21.45 Lac

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.46 Lac to 22.62 Lac

1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.27 Lac to 27.69 Lac

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.82 Lac to 28.27 Lac

Compact Homes Haripriya, a premium residential project, is situated in the heart of Guduvanchery, connected to the Grand Southern Trunk Road via a 5-minute drive.
VGN Nest

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Nest
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,035/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.49 Lac to 34.03 Lac

VGN Nest is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Nest is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 4035 Per Sq.
Doshi Trinity Park

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Trinity Park
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.48 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 1.76 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.54 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.48 Lac

Introducing Doshi Trinity Park, a luxurious residential project strategically located in Medavakkam, one of Chennai s most sought-after neighborhoods. The project is nestled amidst scenic surroundings, offering easy accessibility to prominent roads like Velachery Main Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Tambaram Velachery Road, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Propshell Aqua Sphere

Fortune Infra Chennai Developer Logo
Propshell Aqua Sphere
Semmenchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Rajkham Silver Crest

Rajkham Builders Developer Logo
Rajkham Silver Crest
Madurapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.80 Lac

VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar
Maduravoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.69 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 173
  • Total area 65 acres

742 Sq. Ft. Plot
742 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.69 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Advaya
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 1.2 acres

2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
649 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.55 Lac

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.41 Lac

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.55 Lac

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.84 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya, located in the vibrant Poonamallee region of Chennai, offers a unique residential experience that combines luxury with convenience. Strategically connected to major highways like Avadi Poonamallee High Road, Chennai Bangalore Highway, Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this property ensures seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Dugar Group Estate

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Estate
Menambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.90 Lac to 37.80 Lac

3 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.25 Lac to 47.38 Lac

Introducing Dugar Group Estate, a luxurious residential project located in the burgeoning suburb of Menambedu. Strategically positioned at the intersections of Chennai Bypass Expressway, Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, and Redhills Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s major hubs and amenities.
Royal Splendour Aradhana

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Aradhana
Tharappakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,407/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.41 Lac

Royal Splendour Aradhana, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Tharappakkam, offering easy access to prominent connecting roads such as Link Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Arihant Frangipani

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Frangipani
Navallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 330
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.94 Lac to 23.98 Lac

2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
765 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.69 Lac to 31.36 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.25 Lac to 31.98 Lac

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.38 Lac to 36.49 Lac

3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.94 Lac to 40.38 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.88 Lac to 41.41 Lac

Introducing Arihant Frangipani, a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed neighbourhood of Navallur, Chennai. Surrounded by the scenic beauty of East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and OMR Road, this project offers a perfect blend of tranquility and urban convenience.
Steps Stone Srinis

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Srinis
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.58 Lac to 39.56 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.63 Lac to 35.40 Lac

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac to 46.20 Lac

3 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.53 Lac to 43.72 Lac

3 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.79 Lac to 45.04 Lac

Step Stone Srinis, located in Tambaram, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Outer Ring Road, this project provides easy access to the city and its facilities.
  • 7
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360

Vijay Raja Homes Developer Logo
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Thirumazhisai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2736
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
353 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.99 Lac

1 BHK 544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
544 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.52 Lac

2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
561 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.72 Lac

2 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
576 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.78 Lac

261 Sq. Ft. Studio
261 Sq. Ft. Studio
261 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.48 Lac

KCS Darshans

KCS Builders Developer Logo
KCS Darshans
Injambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
757 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.65 Lac

MCB Blossom Rich

MCB Developers Developer Logo
MCB Blossom Rich
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 12.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 201
  • Total area 13 acres

511 Sq. Ft. Plot
511 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.78 Lac

Devi Tharakarama

Devi Flat Promoters Chennai Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Devi Tharakarama
Puzhal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.71 Lac

1 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.82 Lac

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.10 Lac

Jananis Raghav Enclave

Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Jananis Raghav Enclave
Semmenchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.93 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 2.58 acres

2 BHK 949 Sq. Ft. Apartment
949 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.93 Lac

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

Alameen Milano Orchard

Alameen International Ltd Developer Logo
Alameen Milano Orchard
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 1.41 acres

2 BHK 803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
803 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.65 Lac

Dharma Adora

Dharma Construction Chennai Developer Logo
Dharma Adora
Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.17 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.05 acres

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Indiabulls Greens Chennai

Indiabulls Developer Logo
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.96 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 900
  • Total area 15 acres

1 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
634 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.96 Lac

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.11 Lac

1 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.84 Lac

Introducing Indiabulls Greens, a vibrant and meticulously planned residential community located in Medavakkam, Chennai. This stunning project is strategically connected to Velachery Main Road and Tambaram Velachery Road, offering residents unparalleled accessibility to top-notch amenities and infrastructure.
  • 2
VGN Temple Town
VGN Temple Town

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Temple Town
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.51 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 524
  • Total area 7.2 acres

1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
565 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.51 Lac

1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.21 Lac

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.86 Lac

VGN Temple Town is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Temple Town is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 4300 Per Sq.
Hansa Abhinav

Hansa Estates Developer Logo
Hansa Abhinav
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 4.3 acres

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.02 Lac

2 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

Stepsstone Ananthaya

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Stepsstone Ananthaya
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.12 Lac

2 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
625 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.89 Lac

Akshyaa Babu Jain Dharsh Flats

Akshyaa Builder Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 29.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.95 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK