Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 11 | Affordable Housing in Tiruvallur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects
MF Vruksha

Mettupakkam Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MF Vruksha
Nanmangalam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.21 Lac

2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.93 Lac

Devi Sai Nivas

Devi Builders Developer Logo
Devi Sai Nivas
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.05 Lac

  • 6

Kundrathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.8 acres

2 BHK 743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
743 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.50 Lac

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.86 Lac

  • 4
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera

Srijan Realty Developer Logo
PS Srijan Tera
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 8.02 acres

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.11 Lac

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.32 Lac

XS Real Symphony

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Symphony
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.41 Lac
  • ₹ 3,495/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 208
  • Total area 1.98 acres

2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.94 Lac

2 BHK 1099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1099 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.41 Lac

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.41 Lac

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.87 Lac

2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.04 Lac

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.55 Lac

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.71 Lac

3 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1262 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.11 Lac

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.81 Lac

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.02 Lac

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.34 Lac

3 BHK 1266 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1266 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.25 Lac

3 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1281 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.77 Lac

3 BHK 1291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1291 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.12 Lac

XS Real Symphony, a premium residential project located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Strategically connected to prominent roads such as East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this project provides easy access to major commercial centers and entertainment hubs.
Ruby Landmark

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Landmark
Mannivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 298
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.65 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.98 Lac

Abris Mani Bharathi Enclave

Abris Homes Developer Logo
Abris Mani Bharathi Enclave
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.34 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
513 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.34 Lac

Appaswamy Greensville

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Greensville
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.91 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 323
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.91 Lac

  • 3
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana

Amudha Civil Constructions Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.58 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 6.27 acres

1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.58 Lac

2 BHK 799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
799 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.99 Lac

2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.11 Lac

3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.72 Lac

3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.84 Lac

Welcome to Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana, a premier residential project located in Mambakkam, a prime suburb of Chennai. This project boasts of a strategic location, with proximity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 9

Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,154/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
679 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.27 Lac

  • 4
Newry Aura
Newry Aura
Newry Aura
Newry Aura

Newry Developer Logo
Newry Aura
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,749/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
768 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.79 Lac

3 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.72 Lac

3 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1032 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.69 Lac

Newry Aura, a luxurious residential project located in Thirumullaivoyal, offers an unparalleled living experience. Strategically situated along the Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, this project provides seamless connectivity to prominent locations and amenities.
Vijay Shanthi Sri Jayendra Colony

Vijay Shanti Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Jains Akshardham

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Akshardham
Manapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 153

592 Sq. Ft. Plot
592 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Located in the heart of Manapakkam, Jains Akshardham is a prestigious real-estate project that offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically situated near prominent connecting roads, this project provides easy accessibility to various parts of the city.
  • 4
G Square Rolex
G Square Rolex
G Square Rolex
G Square Rolex

G Square Realtor Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
G Square Rolex
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 227
  • Total area 8.3 acres

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.50 Lac

Introducing G Square Rolex, a premier residential project located at Poonamallee, Chennai. Strategically situated near the Chennai Bangalore Highway and Outer Ring Road, this project offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury.
Luckys Kings Trinity

Lucky Builders Developer Logo
Luckys Kings Trinity
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.6 acres

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.02 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.82 Lac

3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.42 Lac

Luckys Kings Trinity is an affordable Project by Lucky Builders who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Tambaram West, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Chennai Bypass Expressway.
  • 2
Arun Excello Urmika
Arun Excello Urmika

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Urmika
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 318
  • Total area 2.1 acres

1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
375 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.99 Lac

1 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
595 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.69 Lac

2 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
643 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.41 Lac

2 BHK 657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
657 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.01 Lac

Arun Excello Urmika, situated in the heart of Maraimalai Nagar, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a thriving real estate project. With the Project RERA number TN/01/Building/0071/2019, this project is a testament to the developer s commitment to quality and transparency.
AP Aakarshna

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Aakarshna
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.30 Lac

AP Aakarshna is an affordable Project by AP Constructions India Private Limited who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Korattur, Chennai West and well connected by major road(s) like Chennai Bypass Expressway.
  • 2
VM Tamil Kumaran Nagar
VM Tamil Kumaran Nagar

Valli Mayil Properties Developer Logo
VM Tamil Kumaran Nagar
Thiruninravur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 261
  • Total area 18 acres

1186 Sq. Ft. Plot
1186 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.27 Lac

996 Sq. Ft. Plot
996 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.90 Lac

1284 Sq. Ft. Plot
1284 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.53 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.12 Lac

The following table outlines the available unit options at VM Tamil Kumaran Nagar: Unit Type Area (Sq. Ft.) Price (Rs.) Plot 996 22.
Harmony Blue Moon

Harmony Residences Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Harmony Blue Moon
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 237
  • Total area 3.6 acres

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.71 Lac

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.22 Lac

TVH Ouranya Bay

TVH Developer Logo
TVH Ouranya Bay
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.38 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 612
  • Total area 14.5 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.38 Lac

Introducing TVH Ouranya Bay, a luxurious residential project located in Kelambakkam, surrounded by picturesque views of the Bay of Bengal. The project is strategically connected to the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
Arun Excello Temple Green
Arun Excello Temple Green

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Temple Green
Oragadam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.34 Lac
  • ₹ 4,060/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 120 acres

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.34 Lac

1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
695 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.22 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.52 Lac

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.99 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.69 Lac

Introducing Arun Excello Temple Green, a premium residential project located in the fast-growing suburb of Oragadam, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of contemporary living and modern amenities, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
VIP Skc Enclave

VIP Developer Logo
VIP Skc Enclave
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.66 acres

2 BHK 699 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 699 Sq. Ft. Apartment
699 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.96 Lac to 29.36 Lac

2 BHK 734 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 734 Sq. Ft. Apartment
734 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.36 Lac to 30.83 Lac

2 BHK 857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
857 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.28 Lac to 35.99 Lac

2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
941 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.64 Lac to 39.52 Lac

2 BHK 1024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1024 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.96 Lac to 43.01 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.20 Lac to 43.26 Lac

Introducing VIP Skc Enclave, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Perungalathur, with seamless connectivity to the city s major thoroughfares.
Nest Amaze

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Amaze
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.48 Lac

Urban Tree Silverfields

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Silverfields
Pattabiram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 333
  • Total area 6.6 acres

1100 Sq. Ft. Plot
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.19 Lac

Urban Tree Silverfields in Pattabiram, Chennai North, presents a ready-to-move housing society that exudes comfort and style. It offers a perfect combination of plots and villas designed to accommodate various budget preferences.
Propshell Aqua Sphere

Fortune Infra Chennai Developer Logo
Propshell Aqua Sphere
Semmenchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Nova Meridian

Nova Life Space Developer Logo
Nova Meridian
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.42 Lac

1 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.54 Lac

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Nova Meridian, a premium residential project located in Mogappair, Chennai. This iconic project offers a range of spacious and beautifully designed apartments, perfectly suited to cater to the modern lifestyle of individuals and families.
Compact Homes Haripriya

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Compact Homes Haripriya
Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.61 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 1.8 acres

1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.61 Lac to 20.67 Lac

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.35 Lac to 21.45 Lac

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.46 Lac to 22.62 Lac

1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.27 Lac to 27.69 Lac

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.82 Lac to 28.27 Lac

Compact Homes Haripriya, a premium residential project, is situated in the heart of Guduvanchery, connected to the Grand Southern Trunk Road via a 5-minute drive.
  • 10

Kovilambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 3.53 acres

1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
626 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.43 Lac

1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.16 Lac

Introducing Plaza Bounty Acres, a premier residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kovilambakkam, with seamless connectivity to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road.
Emerald Dynasty

Junaid Constructions Developer Logo
Emerald Dynasty
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 977 Sq. Ft. Apartment
977 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.83 Lac

Doshi Trinity Park

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Trinity Park
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.48 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 1.76 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.54 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.48 Lac

Introducing Doshi Trinity Park, a luxurious residential project strategically located in Medavakkam, one of Chennai s most sought-after neighborhoods. The project is nestled amidst scenic surroundings, offering easy accessibility to prominent roads like Velachery Main Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Tambaram Velachery Road, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Jananis Raghav Enclave

Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Jananis Raghav Enclave
Semmenchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.93 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 2.58 acres

2 BHK 949 Sq. Ft. Apartment
949 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.93 Lac

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

VGN Nest

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Nest
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,035/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.49 Lac to 34.03 Lac

VGN Nest is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Nest is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 4035 Per Sq.
KCS Darshans

KCS Builders Developer Logo
KCS Darshans
Injambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
757 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.65 Lac

Aintiram Adhiral

Aintiram Developers Developer Logo
Aintiram Adhiral
Thiruneermalai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
763 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.73 Lac

Maansarovar Mantra

KKK Empire Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maansarovar Mantra
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
987 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.15 Lac

Dharma Adora

Dharma Construction Chennai Developer Logo
Dharma Adora
Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.17 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.05 acres

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029