Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

JPC Pallavi Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

JPC Pallavi is an Apartment project by JPC Infrastructure, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Kanakapura Road, Bangalore. Prices start at ₹ 44.00 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹44.00 Lac - 56.80 Lac + Charges ₹4,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1100 to 1420
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 28
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About JPC Pallavi

JPC Pallavi is an upcoming residential project located in South Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments with a range of 1100 sqft to 1420 sqft. The project is well connected to Kanakapura Road, opposite to Ritu Hospital, and rich Brains Preschool within 1 KM.

JPC Pallavi Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1100
Sq. Ft
₹ 44.00 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1190
Sq. Ft
₹ 47.60 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1380
Sq. Ft
₹ 55.20 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1420
Sq. Ft
₹ 56.80 Lac Check Availability

JPC Pallavi Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for JPC Pallavi moved from ₹ 6,900/sqft to ₹ 7,700/sqft, reflecting a 11.59% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for JPC Pallavi moved from ₹ 6,800/sqft to ₹ 6,900/sqft, reflecting a 1.47% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for JPC Pallavi moved from ₹ 6,700/sqft to ₹ 6,800/sqft, reflecting a 1.49% rise.

JPC Pallavi Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1100 sq.ft ₹ 44.00 Lac
  • 1190 sq.ft ₹ 47.60 Lac
  • 1420 sq.ft ₹ 56.80 Lac
  • 1380 sq.ft ₹ 55.20 Lac
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment in JPC Pallavi, Bangalore
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 44.00 Lac + Charges
₹ 30.54 K EMI

JPC Pallavi Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Nearby Landmarks - JPC Pallavi

Prime Connectivity Map