Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Aadhi Varahar Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

  • ₹53.11 Lac + Charges ₹6,035 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 880
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Aadhi Varahar Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 880
Sq. Ft
₹ 53.11 Lac Check Availability

Aadhi Varahar Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Aadhi Varahar moved from ₹ 6,200/sqft to ₹ 6,800/sqft, reflecting a 9.68% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Aadhi Varahar moved from ₹ 5,950/sqft to ₹ 6,200/sqft, reflecting a 4.20% rise.

Aadhi Varahar Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 880 sq.ft ₹ 53.11 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Aadhi Varahar, Chennai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 53.11 Lac + Charges
₹ 36.87 K EMI

Aadhi Varahar Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply