Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite Bachupally, Hyderabad

Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite by Aditi Avenues in Bachupally, Hyderabad is a Under Construction Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1270 Sq.Ft. to 1590 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.16 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 64.77 Lac, with possession expected by Aug 2027.
Read more
  • ₹64.77 Lac - 81.09 Lac + Charges ₹5,100 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Aug 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1270 to 1590
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 15
    Total area 0.16 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1270
Sq. Ft
₹ 64.77 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1590
Sq. Ft
₹ 81.09 Lac Check Availability

Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 2 residential transactions has been registered so far for Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite, amounting to ₹ 64 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite moved from ₹ 5,450/sqft to ₹ 6,250/sqft, reflecting a 14.68% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite moved from ₹ 5,100/sqft to ₹ 5,450/sqft, reflecting a 6.86% rise.

Dec 2025

Structural Works reach 76% completion, External Works has reached 50%, Internal finishing stands at 70%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 45% done.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite moved from ₹ 4,900/sqft to ₹ 5,100/sqft, reflecting a 4.08% rise.

Dec 2024

Structural Works reach 2% completion.

Aug 2024

ADITI DHANUJAYA ELITE, developed by ADITI AVENUES, officially launched on 16-Aug-2024 and expected to complete by 16-Aug-2027. Registered under RERA No. P02200009067. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 15 residential units, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1259 to 1582 Square feet

Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1270 sq.ft ₹ 64.77 Lac
  • 1590 sq.ft ₹ 81.09 Lac
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite, Hyderabad
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 64.77 Lac + Charges
₹ 44.96 K EMI

Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite Photos & Videos

Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Bachupally, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Aditi Dhanunjaya Elite