Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

VS Vega Arcade Mallampet, Hyderabad

The project houses 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1151 Sq.Ft. to 1550 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.16 Acres. It is Under Construction, with possession by Jul 2027. Entry price is ₹ 51.80 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹51.80 Lac - 69.75 Lac + Charges ₹4,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jul 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1151 to 1550
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 15
    Total area 0.16 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

VS Vega Arcade Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1151
Sq. Ft
₹ 51.80 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1550
Sq. Ft
₹ 69.75 Lac Check Availability

VS Vega Arcade Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for VS Vega Arcade moved from ₹ 5,050/sqft to ₹ 5,300/sqft, reflecting a 4.95% rise.

Jul 2024

VEGA ARCADE, developed by VS CONSTRUCTIONS, officially launched on 31-Jul-2024 and expected to complete by 31-Jul-2027. Registered under RERA No. P02200008847. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 15 residential units, with unit sizes ranging from 1152 to 1550 Square feet

VS Vega Arcade Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1151 sq.ft ₹ 51.80 Lac
  • 1550 sq.ft ₹ 69.75 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment in VS Vega Arcade, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment