Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Buddha Virtue Heights Miyapur, Hyderabad

  • ₹3,829 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1920
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Buddha Virtue Heights

Buddha Virtue Heights is a luxurious residential complex that offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are spread over a total area of 1250 sqft to 1920 sqft. The project is located in the heart of Hyderabad, in the West Zone. The project offers a luxurious lifestyle with all the modern amenities that a home buyer would desire. The project is well connected with all the major commercial and residential areas in the city.

Buddha Virtue Heights Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1920
Sq. Ft
₹ 73.51 L Check Availability

Buddha Virtue Heights Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Buddha Virtue Heights, amounting to ₹ 52 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Buddha Virtue Heights ranges from ₹ 32 K to ₹ 39 K with options available for 3 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Buddha Virtue Heights moved from ₹ 5,850/sqft to ₹ 5,950/sqft, reflecting a 1.71% rise.

Buddha Virtue Heights Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1920 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Buddha Virtue Heights, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Buddha Virtue Heights

Prime Connectivity Map