Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Dreamscape Eco Sphere Shankarpalli, Hyderabad

Spanning 8 Acres, it offers Plot options with sizes from 1332 Sq.Ft. to 3978 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession expected in Jun 2025. Starting price is ₹ 23.82 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹23.82 Lac - 71.13 Lac + Charges ₹1,788 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jun 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1332 to 3978
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 103
    Total area 8 Acres

Why you should consider Dreamscape Eco Sphere?

  • Enjoy scenic views of NH 65 and nature
  • Often touted as a safe haven with 24x7 security
  • Unleash your inner child with kids play areas
  • Discover a serene atmosphere in Shankarpalli
  • Surrounded by lush greenery and tranquil surroundings

About Dreamscape Eco Sphere

A dream come true, Dreamscape Eco Sphere is an expansive residential project situated in the sought-after sublocation of Shankarpalli, Hyderabad. This esteemed address offers easy connectivity to NH 65, just 15 minutes away, making it an ideal choice for those who appreciate a balance between tranquility and convenience. The project is designed to provide a lavish lifestyle, replete with world-class amenities and facilities that cater to the discerning needs of the modern resident.

The project is an epitome of luxury and comfort, with thoughtfully designed floors that exude elegance and sophistication. The apartments are meticulously planned to provide maximum space and optimal functionality. With modern architecture and upscale finishes, every aspect of the project is designed to provide a unique living experience. So, if you are looking for a home that embodies the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and style, Dreamscape Eco Sphere is the ideal choice for you.

Living at Dreamscape Eco Sphere means having access to a range of premium amenities, including kids play areas and 24 x 7 security, ensuring a safe and secure environment for you and your loved ones. This is the perfect opportunity to invest in a home that will cater to your every need and provide a lifetime of memories.