Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Marvel Advaya Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad

Marvel Advaya by Marvel Infra in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad is a Under Construction Apartment development with 4 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 5200 Sq.Ft. to 5200 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.21 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 9.10 Cr, with possession expected by May 2026.
Read more
  • ₹9.10 Cr + Charges ₹17,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From May 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 4 BHK Flats
    Size 5200
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 5
    Total area 0.21 Acres

Marvel Advaya Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
4 BHK Apartment 5200
Sq. Ft
₹ 9.10 Cr Check Availability

Marvel Advaya Recent Updates

Last Update: Sep 2025
Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Marvel Advaya moved from ₹ 11,800/sqft to ₹ 11,850/sqft, reflecting a 0.42% rise.

May 2023

Marvel Advaya, developed by Marvel Infra, officially launched on 23-May-2023 and expected to complete by 23-May-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02500008225. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 5 residential units, including 4 BHK FLAT, with unit sizes ranging from 4370 to 4370 Square feet

Marvel Advaya Floor Plans

  • 4 BHK
  • 5200 sq.ft ₹ 9.10 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 4 BHK 5200 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Marvel Advaya, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
4 BHK 5200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 9.10 Cr + Charges
₹ 6.31 L EMI

Marvel Advaya Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply