Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | Luxury Apartments in Chennai

Showing 157 Projects

Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.47 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 2.89 acres

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.47 Cr

  • 24

Anna Nagar Western Extn, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.18 Cr
  • ₹ 13,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2131
  • Total area 40.53 acres

3 BHK 2847 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3 BHK 2847 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
2847 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.98 Cr

4 BHK 3795 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 3795 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3795 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.31 Cr

5 BHK 4818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 4818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4818 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.74 Cr

Amara Arya

Amara Homes Developer Logo
Amara Arya
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 6.34 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.5 acres

3 BHK 3022 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3022 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.34 Cr

4 BHK 3430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3430 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.20 Cr

Akshaya Homes 36 Carat

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes 36 Carat
Purasawakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.26 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1.97 acres

3 BHK 2794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2794 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.47 Cr

3 BHK 2809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2809 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.49 Cr

3 BHK 3096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3096 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.95 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.66 Cr

4 BHK 3661 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3661 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.86 Cr

5 BHK 4392 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4392 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.03 Cr

5 BHK 5588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5588 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.94 Cr

Akshaya Homes 36 Carat, situated in the heart of Purasawakkam, is a luxurious residential project that offers a tranquil living experience. The project is strategically located near three major roads Konnur High Road, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, Anna Arch Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road providing easy access to various parts of the city.
Karupar Valliappa Gardens

Karupar Enterprises Developer Logo
Karupar Valliappa Gardens
Mylapore, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 4.40 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.35 acres

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.40 Cr

KG Bellaire

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Bellaire
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 1.5 acres

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.42 Cr

The Heritage Apartments

Heritage Group Chennai Developer Logo
The Heritage Apartments
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.25 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1909 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.25 Cr

Adroit Aura One

Adroit Urban Developers Developer Logo
Adroit Aura One
Adyar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.06 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.06 Cr

  • 3
S S Ishan
S S Ishan
S S Ishan

S S Foundations Developer Logo
S S Ishan
Mylapore, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.12 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 0.46 acres

3 BHK 1763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1763 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.19 Cr

3 BHK 1725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1725 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.12 Cr

3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1770 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

Located in the heart of Mylapore, S S Ishan is a perfectly blended mix of tradition and modernity. With its strategic location, just 1.2 kilometers away from RK Mutt Road and 2.
  • 3
SPRRG Osian One
SPRRG Osian One
SPRRG Osian One

SPR Developer Logo
SPRRG Osian One
Vepery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 4.24 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 2021 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2021 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2021 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.24 Cr

4 BHK 2562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2562 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.38 Cr

4 BHK 3704 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3704 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3704 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.77 Cr

5 BHK 3632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3632 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

Sprrg Osian One, strategically located in the heart of Vepery, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is situated near the Grand Southern Trunk Road, providing easy access to major commercial and residential areas of the city.
Doshi Llanstephan

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Llanstephan
Egmore, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.29 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr to 7.49 Cr

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr to 7.49 Cr

3 BHK 2160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr to 7.49 Cr

3 BHK 2360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2360 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr to 7.49 Cr

4 BHK 2310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2310 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr to 7.49 Cr

4 BHK 2640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2640 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr to 7.49 Cr

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr to 7.49 Cr

5 BHK 3390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3390 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr to 7.49 Cr

Nestled in the heart of Egmore, Doshi Llanstephan is a perfect blend of luxury and tranquility. Strategically located with proximity to the Poonamallee High Road, this stunning project offers easy connectivity to the rest of the city, making it an ideal residential option for those seeking convenience and comfort.
Chaitanya Nithya Sree

Chaitanya Builders Developer Logo
Chaitanya Nithya Sree
Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 5.60 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.75 acres

3 BHK 4235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4235 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

Ramaniyam Ishwarya

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Ishwarya
Shastri Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 4.62 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

3 BHK 2886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2886 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.62 Cr to 4.76 Cr

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Ramaniyam Ishwarya, strategically located in Shastri Nagar, with easy access to connecting roads like Link Road, Durgabai Deshmukh Road and Anna Salai Mount Road.
Kences Enclave

Kences Constructions Private Limited Developer Logo
Kences Enclave
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.18 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 163
  • Total area 4 acres

4 BHK 2750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2750 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.24 Cr

Olympia Sky Villas

Olympia Developer Logo
Olympia Sky Villas
Navallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 5.00 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

4 BHK 6250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6250 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.00 Cr to 5.20 Cr

4 BHK 6500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 6500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.00 Cr to 5.20 Cr

Olympia Sky Villas, located in the prime neighborhood of Navallur, offers a unique living experience that blends luxury with convenience. The project is strategically positioned, with easy access to prominent connecting roads such as East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and OMR Road, making it an ideal residential option for those seeking a peaceful yet well-connected lifestyle.
Eco Green Kriya

Eco Green Housing Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Eco Green Kriya
Kottivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.37 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

4 BHK 3316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3316 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.07 Cr

  • 2
Legendary Platina
Legendary Platina

Legendary Real Estates Developer Logo
Legendary Platina
Gopalapuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 4.31 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.21 acres

4 BHK 2691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2691 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.31 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Legendary Platina, strategically located in the heart of Gopalapuram, Chennai. Surrounded by two major connecting roads, Grand Southern Trunk Road and Anna Salai Mount Road, this project offers easy accessibility to various important locations in the city.
Ceebros One 74

Ceebros Developer Logo
Ceebros One 74
MRC Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 7.45 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 225
  • Total area 6 acres

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.45 Cr

4 BHK 3225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3225 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.92 Cr

Etica Srinidhi

Etica Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Etica Srinidhi
Nandanam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.70 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.25 acres

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.70 Cr

TVH Lumbini Square

TVH Developer Logo
TVH Lumbini Square
Purasawakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.63 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 435
  • Total area 9 acres

4 BHK 2787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2787 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.07 Cr

TVH Lumbini Square, a premium residential project, is strategically located in Purasawakkam, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a serene living experience in the heart of the city.
  • 3
ARC Noor Pearl
ARC Noor Pearl
ARC Noor Pearl

ARC Developers Chennai Developer Logo
ARC Noor Pearl
Adyar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.60 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1870 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.60 Cr

3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.20 Cr

Kences Woods

Kences Constructions Private Limited Developer Logo
Kences Woods
Kotturpuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.93 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 43

3 BHK 2186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2186 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.93 Cr

4 BHK 2526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2526 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.55 Cr

Kgeyes Sri Rekha

Kgeyes Developer Logo
Kgeyes Sri Rekha
Saidapet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.15 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.38 acres

3 BHK 2064 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2064 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.15 Cr

Jains Surabhi

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Surabhi
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.12 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1847 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.12 Cr

Nova North East

Nova Life Space Developer Logo
Nova North East
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 6.00 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.27 acres

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.00 Cr

Chaitanya Builders The Summit

Chaitanya Builders Developer Logo
Chaitanya Builders The Summit
Shastri Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 6.80 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.80 Cr to 7.20 Cr

Introducing The Summit, a magnificent residential project by Chaitanya Builders, strategically located in the prime area of Shastri Nagar. This posh location is well-connected to major roads like Kalki Krishnamurty Road, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, Durgabai Deshmukh Road, and Sardar Patel Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a convenient and modern lifestyle.
  • 7

Alwarpet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 5.05 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.17 acres

4 BHK 2527 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2527 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2527 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.05 Cr

4 BHK 2542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2542 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.08 Cr

Arihant Shri Niketan, located in Alwarpet, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience and luxury. The project is strategically connected to key locations such as Sardar Patel Road and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it easily accessible and well-connected.
Rani Meyyammai Towers

Chettinad Group Developer Logo
Rani Meyyammai Towers
Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.83 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 3 acres

3 BHK 2280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2280 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.24 Cr

Akshaya Level Up

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Level Up
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 4.11 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 2056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2056 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.11 Cr

4 BHK 3219 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3219 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.43 Cr

5 BHK 3928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3928 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.85 Cr

  • 9

Royapettah, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.65 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.91 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.65 Cr

3 BHK 1572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1572 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.71 Cr

4 BHK 2083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2083 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.91 Cr

Arihant Housing Panache

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Housing Panache
Arumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.36 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 2.59 acres

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.15 Cr

Arihant Housing Panache, a premier residential project in Arumbakkam, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically located near the Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Akshaya Homes Abov

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes Abov
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 5.10 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 31
  • Total area 1.66 acres

4 BHK 6514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 6514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6514 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.54 Cr

4 BHK 6000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6000 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.10 Cr

5 BHK 10887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 10887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
10887 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.25 Cr

Akshaya Homes Abov, a thoughtfully designed residential project, is located in the picturesque suburb of Kelambakkam, Chennai. Strategically connected to the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s major attractions.
  • 3
Nahar Adyar
Nahar Adyar
Nahar Adyar

Nahar Group Developer Logo
Nahar Adyar
Adyar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.69 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 2380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2380 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.69 Cr

Nahar Adyar is a luxurious Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Nahar Group. It is spread across 1 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 4 BHK flats at a price of Rs 3.
Patio Apartments

Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd Developer Logo
Patio Apartments
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 8.50 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

5 BHK 4800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4800 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.50 Cr

Mystiq Apartments

Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd Developer Logo
Mystiq Apartments
Purasawakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.15 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.34 acres

4 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.15 Cr

Kgeyes 6th Avenue