Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Naman Chambers Bandra East, Mumbai

  • ₹60,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Size 3540
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Naman Chambers

Naman Chambers is a premium commercial project located in Mumbai Western Suburbs. The project is spread around 3540 sqft of land. The building is strategically located and well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located next to a shopping centre for daily needs. The project is easy to access from Bandra Railway Station.

Naman Chambers Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
Office Space 3540
Sq. Ft
₹ 21.24 Cr Check Availability

Naman Chambers Floor Plans

  • Office Space
  • 3540 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 3540 Sq. Ft. Office Space in Naman Chambers, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3540 Sq. Ft. Office Space
Price on Request

Naman Chambers Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Naman Chambers Specifications

Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Naman Chambers

Prime Connectivity Map