Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Yogi Hills Mulund West, Mumbai

  • ₹16,415 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 550 to 850
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 855
    Total area 6 Acres

About Yogi Hills

Yogi Hills is a well designed and well connected project located in Mumbai Central Suburbs,Mumbai. The project offers 855 Units spread over 6 acres. Units come in sizes ranging from 550 sqft to 850 sqft. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city. It is nearby schools, malls and convenient shopping centre for daily needs. It is also well connected to Eastern Express Highway.

Yogi Hills Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 550
Sq. Ft
₹ 90.28 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 850
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.39 Cr Check Availability

Yogi Hills Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 9 residential transactions has been registered so far for Yogi Hills, amounting to ₹ 8 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Yogi Hills ranges from ₹ 54 K to ₹ 66 K with options available for 2 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Yogi Hills moved from ₹ 24,050/sqft to ₹ 25,000/sqft, reflecting a 3.95% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Yogi Hills moved from ₹ 23,250/sqft to ₹ 24,050/sqft, reflecting a 3.44% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Yogi Hills moved from ₹ 22,000/sqft to ₹ 23,250/sqft, reflecting a 5.68% rise.

Yogi Hills Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 550 sq.ft
  • 850 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Yogi Hills, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Yogi Hills Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply