Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 17 | New Projects in Chennai

Showing 14,288 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4

Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 458
  • Total area 36 acres

1 BHK 605 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 605 Sq. Ft. Apartment
605 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.46 Lac

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.82 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.20 Lac

3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.28 Lac

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.84 Lac

Introducing Shriram Joy, a premier residential project located in Guduvanchery, Chennai, with easy connectivity to the Grand Southern Trunk Road. This RERA-approved project offers a great blend of luxury and comfort, making it an ideal choice for those looking to invest in a stylish and convenient living space.
  • 12

Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 52.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2500
  • Total area 25 acres

2 BHK 1107 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1107 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1107 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.02 Lac to 53.68 Lac

3 BHK 1546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1546 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.65 Lac to 74.97 Lac

3 BHK 1443 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1443 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1443 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.81 Lac to 69.97 Lac

Sprawling across 1107-1546 Sq.Ft and 8s, Embassy Residency is a premium Residential project by Embassy. Merging a modern lifestyle with traditional values, this property is located in Perumbakkam, Chennai.
Ramky Palm

Ramky Group Developer Logo
Ramky Palm
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
  • Video
Shriram Santrupthi
Shriram Santrupthi
Shriram Santrupthi

Shriram Properties Developer Logo
Shriram Santrupthi
Valarpuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 87
  • Total area 40 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Villa
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.29 Lac

3 BHK 1551 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1551 Sq. Ft. Villa
1551 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.27 Lac

Introducing Shriram Santrupthi, a premium residential project situated in the prime location of Valarpuram, seamlessly connected to the Chennai Bangalore Highway (4.
  • 2

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 544
  • Total area 9 acres

2 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

Purva Evoq

Puravankara Developer Logo
Purva Evoq
Guindy, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.6 acres

  • 8

Valarpuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 17.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 383
  • Total area 40 acres

700 Sq. Ft. Plot
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.50 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Ramky Cennet

Ramky Group Developer Logo
Ramky Cennet
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5

Oragadam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 13.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 252
  • Total area 15 acres

479 Sq. Ft. Plot
479 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.40 Lac

1476 Sq. Ft. Plot
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

Tata Crescent Enclave, located in the rapidly developing area of Oragadam, Chennai, offers a premium plotted development from Tata Value Homes. Designed to cater to discerning homebuyers, this gated community spans 15 Acre, providing well-planned plots ranging from 0 to 0 BHK Plot From 479 to 1476 Sq.
  • 3
  • Video
Mahindra Lifespaces Aqualily Villa
Mahindra Lifespaces Aqualily Villa
Mahindra Lifespaces Aqualily Villa

Mahindra Lifespaces Developer Logo
Mahindra Lifespaces Aqualily Villa
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.16 Cr
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 55 acres

3 BHK 2750 Sq. Ft. Villa
2750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

3 BHK 3255 Sq. Ft. Villa
3255 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

3 BHK 2280 Sq. Ft. Villa
2280 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 2283 Sq. Ft. Villa
2283 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 2539 Sq. Ft. Villa
2539 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

3 BHK 2609 Sq. Ft. Villa
2609 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 2766 Sq. Ft. Villa
2766 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

4 BHK 3485 Sq. Ft. Villa
3485 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

4 BHK 3850 Sq. Ft. Villa
3850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

4 BHK 3950 Sq. Ft. Villa
3950 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

Introducing Mahindra Lifespaces Aqualily Villa, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Singaperumal Koil, Chennai. This project is strategically connected to major roads like Sadras Thiruttani Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Singaperumal Koil Tiruvallur Highway, ensuring seamless connectivity to all parts of the city.
Shriram Prateeksha

Shriram Properties Developer Logo
Shriram Prateeksha
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1338 Sq. Ft. Villa
1338 Sq. Ft

Step into the world of Shriram Prateeksha, a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Kolapakkam. Surrounded by lush green spaces and beautifully designed landscapes, this-project offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those who seek a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
TVS Emerald Lighthouse

TVS Emerald Developer Logo
TVS Emerald Lighthouse
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 279
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 934 Sq. Ft. Apartment
934 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1438 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1438 Sq. Ft

Shriram Anugraha

Shriram Properties Developer Logo
Shriram Anugraha
Manapakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
516 Sq. Ft

  • 6

Sengundram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 282
  • Total area 19 acres

700 Sq. Ft. Plot
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.83 Lac

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.93 Cr

Mahindra Lakefront Estates, located in the heart of Sengundram, is a luxurious real estate project that offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and tranquility.
  • 5

Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2952
  • Total area 49 acres

1 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
635 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.47 Lac

1 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
643 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.83 Lac

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.66 Lac

2 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.01 Lac

3 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.93 Lac

3 BHK 1931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1931 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.87 Lac

  • 2

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 211
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 2795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2795 Sq. Ft

Introducing Mahindra Lifespaces Sylvan County, a serene and tranquil oasis in the heart of Singaperumal Koil. Strategically located, this project is just 7.2 km from the Grand Southern Trunk Road and 12.
  • 7

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 4.11 acres

3 BHK 428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
428 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
484 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1971 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2635 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2699 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2699 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2699 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4049 Sq. Ft

High-end yet reasonably priced apartment options are available in DLF Commanders Court in Egmore, Chennai. Beyond their four walls, the apartments at Commander Court in Chennai open up into a world of comfort and elegance.
  • 4
  • Video
Shriram Shankari Phase 1
Shriram Shankari Phase 1
Shriram Shankari Phase 1
Shriram Shankari Phase 1

Shriram Properties Developer Logo
Shriram Shankari Phase 1
Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1056
  • Total area 36 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

1 BHK 724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
724 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.44 Lac

2 BHK 962 Sq. Ft. Apartment
962 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.72 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.80 Lac

3 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1670 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

3 BHK 1547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1547 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.82 Lac

Introducing Shriram Shankari Phase 1, a premier residential project located in the heart of Guduvanchery, Chennai. Strategically nestled along the Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
Sreshta Lakshmi

Sreshta Sumanth And Co Developer Logo
Sreshta Lakshmi
Chetpet, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 18

3 BHK 1954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1954 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2182 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2182 Sq. Ft

  • 16
  • Video
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
Silversky Lakeside 3
3D Floor Plans

Silversky Builders Developer Logo
Silversky Lakeside 3
Puzhal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 55.01 Lac
  • ₹ 5,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 430
  • Total area 6.01 acres

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.01 Lac

3 BHK 1643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1643 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.65 Lac

Silversky Lakeside 3, strategically located in Puzhal, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is situated at a stone throw away from Chennai Bypass Expressway, Ambattur Estate Road, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, ensuring that it is well-connected to various parts of the city.
Chandrasekar Athithya Chozhan

Chandrasekar Builders Developer Logo
Chandrasekar Athithya Chozhan
West Mambalam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

Minnath Ametrine

Minnath Estate Developer Logo
Minnath Ametrine
Saidapet, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Pushkar Royale Nalantha
Pushkar Royale Nalantha
Pushkar Royale Nalantha

Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pushkar Royale Nalantha
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.55 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.55 Cr

Etica Malar Nungambakkam

Etica Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Etica Malar Nungambakkam
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 5.00 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.21 acres

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.00 Cr

Royal Platinum

Royal Civil Tech Developer Logo
Royal Platinum
Maduravoyal, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.26 acres

1 BHK 505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
505 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

  • 3
  • Video
GP Imperial
GP Imperial
GP Imperial

GP Consultant and Developers Developer Logo
GP Imperial
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.93 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.93 Lac

2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.19 Lac

GP Imperial is a excellent Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers GP Consultant and Developers. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 42.
  • 4
Ramaniyam Rathnagiri
Ramaniyam Rathnagiri
Ramaniyam Rathnagiri
Ramaniyam Rathnagiri

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Rathnagiri
Besant Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.68 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.3 acres

4 BHK 2054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2054 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

4 BHK 2278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2278 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

Akshaya Disney

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Disney
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 500

2 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
994 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.80 Lac to 37.76 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.71 Lac to 50.72 Lac

This project, Akshaya Disney, is located in the prime residential area of Kelambakkam, Chennai. Its convenience is unmatched, being just a short drive away from Rajiv Gandhi Salai and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, making it a perfect abode for those who value connectivity and proximity to top-notch infrastructure.
  • 5

Lakshmipuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.55 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 819 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 819 Sq. Ft. Apartment
819 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.55 Lac

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

  • 4
Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave
Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave
Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave
Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave

Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.17 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

Sri Signature Ridge

Sri Suprabhatham Builders Developer Logo
Sri Signature Ridge
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction