Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 36 | New Projects in Gurgaon

Showing 2,018 Projects

Ramprastha Vista Apartments
Sector 37D, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
325 Sq. Ft

Ramprastha Vista Apartments, strategically located in Sector 37D, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project boasts of proximity to the Dwarka Expressway, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and accessibility.
The Adarsh Apartments

CGHS Group Developer Logo
The Adarsh Apartments
Sector 55, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

This is The Adarsh Apartments, a premier residential property located in the heart of Sector 55. The property is strategically placed along Golf Course Road, one of the most coveted locations in Gurgaon, with Golf Course Extension Road just a stone ' s throw away.
Green Home CGHS

CGHS Group Developer Logo
Green Home CGHS
Sector 52, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

Step into the lap of luxury with Green Home CGHS, a premium residential property located in Sector 52, Gurgaon. This impressive project offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and tranquility, making it an excellent choice for those seeking a peaceful abode.
Unitech Trade Centre

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Trade Centre
Sector 43, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Unitech Trade Centre is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 43, Golf Course Road and well connected by major road(s) like NH 8. This project has been developed by Unitech who are one of the reputed developers in the Gurgaon.
Unitech Infospace

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Infospace
Sector 21, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 28 acres

Unitech Infospace is an affordable Project by Unitech who are one of the renowned developers in Gurgaon. It is located in Sector 21, Central Gurgaon and well connected by major road(s) like Sohna Road, NH 8.
Shree Ganesh Apartments CGHS

CGHS Group Developer Logo
Shree Ganesh Apartments CGHS
Sector 45, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144

3 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shree Ganesh Apartments CGHS, a residential property located in Sector 45, a prime vicinity that offers the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
Parsvnath Arcadia

Parsvnath Developer Logo
Parsvnath Arcadia
MG Road, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Parsvnath Arcadia is a value for money Project developed by one of the Gurgaon well known Developers Parsvnath. The Project is conveniently located in MG Road, Central Gurgaon and well connected by major road(s) like MG Road.
Unitech The Concourse

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech The Concourse
Sector 71, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 13.35 acres

Unitech The Concourse is an affordable Project by Unitech who are one of the renowned developers in Gurgaon. It is located in Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road and well connected by major road(s) like Southern Peripheral Road.
BSF CGHS

CGHS Group Developer Logo
BSF CGHS
Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

BSF CGHS is a value for money Project developed by one of the Gurgaon well known Developers CGHS Group. The Project is conveniently located in Gwal Pahari, Golf Course Extension and well connected by major road(s) like Gurgaon Faridabad Road.
Unitech Nirvana Country III

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Nirvana Country III
Sector 71, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Unitech Nirvana Country III is an affordable Project by Unitech who are one of the renowned developers in Gurgaon. It is located in Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road and well connected by major road(s) like Southern Peripheral Road.
Sare olympia

SARE Developer Logo
Sare olympia
Sector 92, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sare olympia is a value for money Project developed by one of the Gurgaon well known Developers SARE. The Project is conveniently located in Sector 92, New Gurgaon .
The Greenwood CGHS

CGHS Group Developer Logo
The Greenwood CGHS
Sector 47, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

Introducing The Greenwood CGHS, a premium residential property located in Sector 47, Gurgaon. With connecting roads like Netaji Subhash Marg just a stone ' s throw away, this development offers unparalleled convenience and connectivity.
The Nestle CGHS

CGHS Group Developer Logo
The Nestle CGHS
Sector 25, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

The Nestle CGHS is a value for money Project developed by one of the Gurgaon well known Developers CGHS Group. The Project is conveniently located in Sector 25, Central Gurgaon and well connected by major road(s) like NH 8.
Ireo Nuspark

Ireo Developer Logo
Ireo Nuspark
Sohna Sector 4, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vatika City Point

Vatika Developer Logo
Vatika City Point
Sector 25, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vatika City Point is a value for money Project developed by one of the Gurgaon well known Developers Vatika. The Project is conveniently located in Sector 25, Central Gurgaon and well connected by major road(s) like MG Road.
Sushant Lok 3

Ansal API Developer Logo
Sushant Lok 3
Sector 57, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sushant Lok 3 is an affordable Project by Ansal API who are one of the renowned developers in Gurgaon. It is located in Sector 57, Central Gurgaon and well connected by major road(s) like Southern Peripheral Road, Golf Course Road.
The Orchid Crescent

CGHS Group Developer Logo
The Orchid Crescent
DLF Phase IV, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150

5 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4000 Sq. Ft

The Orchid Crescent is a premier residential project located in the heart of DLF Phase IV, providing unparalleled connectivity to esteemed locations such as Golf Course Road, just 1 km away, and MG Road, mere 3.
Ansal API Spanish Court

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Spanish Court
Sector 2, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2880 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ansal API Spanish Court, a luxurious residential project located in the prime location of Sector 2, Gurgaon. The project is strategically situated near the Dwarka Expressway, offering easy connectivity to major commercial hubs and amenities.
Nagina Apartment

CGHS Group Developer Logo
Nagina Apartment
Sector 54, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

Nagina Apartment is a prestigious residential project located in Sector 54, with easy accessibility to the Golf Course Road, an epicenter of commercial and recreational activities.
Seekers Welfare Apartments CGHS

CGHS Group Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

Introducing Seekers Welfare Apartments CGHS, a luxurious residential complex located in the heart of Sector 43, Gurgaon. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and tranquil living experience.
Nirvana Courtyard

Unitech Developer Logo
Nirvana Courtyard
Sector 50, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Nirvana Courtyard is a value for money Project developed by one of the Gurgaon well known Developers Unitech. The Project is conveniently located in Sector 50, Central Gurgaon and well connected by major road(s) like Southern Peripheral Road, Sohna Road.
  • 5
Vatika INXT Evolution
Vatika INXT Evolution
Vatika INXT Evolution
Vatika INXT Evolution
Vatika INXT Evolution

Vatika Developer Logo
Vatika INXT Evolution
Sector 83, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 78.27 Lac
  • ₹ 5,647/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1386 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1386 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.27 Lac

4 BHK 1792 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1792 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

Vatika INXT Evolution is a premier residential project located in Sector 83, connecting Gurgaon s most prominent roads, including the Old Delhi Gurgaon Road and the Dwarka Expressway.
  • 2
Unitech Espace Nirvana Country
Unitech Espace Nirvana Country

Unitech Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 5.52 Cr
  • ₹ 18,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 244
  • Total area 10 acres

3 BHK 2928 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2928 Sq. Ft. Villa
2928 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.52 Cr

4 BHK 3686 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3686 Sq. Ft. Villa
3686 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.95 Cr

5 BHK 4076 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 4076 Sq. Ft. Villa
4076 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.68 Cr

Introducing Unitech Espace Nirvana Country, a majestic residential project located in Sector 50, Gurgaon. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a serene and peaceful environment for its residents.
Unitech The Villas

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech The Villas
Sector 33, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

4 BHK 6664 Sq. Ft. Villa
6664 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 10869 Sq. Ft. Villa
10869 Sq. Ft

Experience the epitome of luxurious living at Unitech The Villas, strategically located in Sector 33. This bespoke project offers a unique blend of opulence and tranquility, making it the perfect abode for those who crave the finest.
Ansal API Happy Homes

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Happy Homes
Sector 42, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Presenting Ansal API Happy Homes, a premier residential project located in Sector 42, Gurgaon, strategically connected to Golf Course Road and Golf Course Extension Road.
Ramprastha City Plots

Ramprastha Developer Logo
Ramprastha City Plots
Sector 37D, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

9000 Sq. Ft. Plot
9000 Sq. Ft

- By the land top region of the area I am talking about 50 - 7 of the city of State Capital Delhi . Jhelai - Jhall is an area that is considered as top 1In that city we have some of the location, the survey of the show.
  • 3
Ireo City Plots
Ireo City Plots
Ireo City Plots

Ireo Developer Logo
Ireo City Plots
Sector 60, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.88 Cr
  • ₹ 13,340/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 274

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.88 Cr

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.80 Cr

Introducing Ireo City Plots, a prime residential project located in Sector 60, Gurgaon. The project offers a unique opportunity to own a piece of land in a well-planned and strategically located development.
  • 3
Unitech Woodstock Floors
Unitech Woodstock Floors
Unitech Woodstock Floors

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Woodstock Floors
Sector 50, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 79.98 Lac
  • ₹ 8,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 396
  • Total area 19 acres

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.98 Lac

3 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1158 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.31 Lac

3 BHK 1624 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1624 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1624 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1835 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr

4 BHK 2296 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
4 BHK 2296 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2296 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.95 Cr

Introducing Unitech Woodstock Floors, a majestic residential project located in the prime sublocation of Sector 50, Gurgaon. Strategically connected to prominent roads such as Golf Course Extension Road and Sohna Road, this project offers an unparalleled living experience.
Ansal Viceroy Luxury

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Viceroy Luxury
Sector 42, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1473 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1473 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

Nestled in the heart of Gurgaon, Ansal Viceroy Luxury is a luxury residential project located in Sector 42, one of the most sought-after locations in the city. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil and sophisticated lifestyle.
Unitech South City Heights

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech South City Heights
Sector 41, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.18 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

2 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.77 Cr

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

4 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.37 Cr

Introducing Unitech South City Heights, a premier residential project located in Sector 41, Gurgaon. The property is strategically placed near the Nirvana Country Golf Course and offers seamless connectivity to NH 8, just a short 1.
  • 2
Ansal Api Versalia 2
Ansal Api Versalia 2

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Api Versalia 2
Sector 67A, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.51 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 122
  • Total area 16.99 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.51 Cr

4 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.36 Cr

Introducing Ansal Api Versalia 2, a premium residential project in Sector 67A, Gurgaon. Strategically located on Sohna Gurgaon Road, this project offers the best of both worlds - peaceful living and seamless connectivity.
Ansal Lemon Grove

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Lemon Grove
Sector 1, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • ₹ 6,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 275

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.68 Cr

3 BHK 1644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1644 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

Introducing Ansal Lemon Grove, a premium residential project located in Sector 1, Gurgaon. This project is strategically connected to the National Highway 8, making it easily accessible and conveniently located, allowing you to experience the perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity.
Sare Crescent Parc Green Parc II

SARE Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Introducing Sare Crescent Parc Green Parc II, a premium residential project nestled in the heart of Gurgaon s upscale neighborhood, Sushant Lok I. This stunning habitat offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and tranquility, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene living experience.
Siddhi Vinayak Apartments Gurgaon

CGHS Group Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Siddhi Vinayak Apartments Gurgaon, situated in the prime location of Sector 55, offers a luxurious living experience with the finest amenities. Its proximity to Golf Course Road and Golf Course Extension Road provides easy access to major commercial hubs and attractions, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
  • 3
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for CGHS HEWO Apartments