Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | New Projects in Ameenpur, Hyderabad

Showing 236 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

  • 6

Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 59.80 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.80 Lac

2 BHK 1465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1465 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.18 Lac

3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.26 Lac

Introducing SSVR Royal Crown, a premium residential project strategically located in Ameenpur, Hyderabad. With its proximity to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Sikhara Lissy Avenue

Sikhara Constructions Developer Logo
Sikhara Lissy Avenue
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 59.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.40 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.00 Lac

Sikhara Lissy Avenue, a prestigious residential project located in Ameenpur, is designed to provide a luxurious living experience. The project is strategically connected to NH 65, which is just 4.
  • 2
  • Video
RK TMR Pride
RK TMR Pride

RK Builders And Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
RK TMR Pride
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.42 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.20 Lac

RK TMR Pride, a prestigious residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Ameenpur, offers a unique opportunity to own a luxurious abode in the heart of the city.
  • 2
MCOR Darbar
MCOR Darbar

MCOR Projects LLP Developer Logo
MCOR Darbar
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.20 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.80 Lac

Lalitha Delight

Lalitha Constructions Developer Logo
Lalitha Delight
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

Lalitha Delight, strategically located in Ameenpur, offers the perfect blend of comfort and luxury. With close proximity to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Aditi Murthys Pride

Aditi Avenues Developer Logo
Aditi Murthys Pride
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.40 Lac

Introducing Aditi Murthys Pride, a premium residential project situated in Ameenpur, Hyderabad. Strategically located near NH 65, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 4

Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 66.60 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 2.4 acres

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.60 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.20 Lac

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.80 Lac

3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.50 Lac

Abode Aahwanam, located in the prime location of Ameenpur, offers a serene and peaceful living environment for its residents. With its strategic connectivity to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, the project provides easy access to major hotspots and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.
Emmareddy Hill Spark

Emmareddy Developers Developer Logo
Emmareddy Hill Spark
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

JR Park View

JR Properties Developer Logo
JR Park View
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

3 BHK 1554 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1554 Sq. Ft

Presenting JR Park View, a magnificent residential project located in the prestigious suburb of Ameenpur. With its strategic connection to NH 65, just 2 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, just 8 kilometers away, accessing prime locations and amenities is a breeze.
Seshadri Residency Ameenpur

Donthiboyena Koteswara Rao Developer Logo
Seshadri Residency Ameenpur
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

Sri Gayathris LNR Meadows

Sri Gayathri Developers Developer Logo
Sri Gayathris LNR Meadows
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 4 acres

3 BHK 1542 Sq. Ft. Villa
1542 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2776 Sq. Ft. Villa
2776 Sq. Ft

Vishnu The Origin

Vishnu Developers Sangareddy Developer Logo
Vishnu The Origin
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 85.54 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.54 Lac

NDR Sri Sai Krupa Tower

NDR Constructions Developer Logo
NDR Sri Sai Krupa Tower
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

Prekon Jewel

Prekon Group Developer Logo
Prekon Jewel
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 66.82 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 0.58 acres

3 BHK 1554 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1554 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.82 Lac

Prekon Jewel is a luxurious residential complex that is situated in the heart of Hyderabad. It offers luxurious 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments that are spread over a total area of 1554 sqft.
Sri Narayanadri Towers

Sri Thirumala Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Narayanadri Towers
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 77.91 Lac
  • ₹ 6,360/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.21 acres

2 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.91 Lac

2 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.73 Lac

Sreenidhi Neela

Sreenidhi Projects Developer Logo
Sreenidhi Neela
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 54.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.00 Lac

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.13 Lac

Introducing Sreenidhi Neela, a premier residential property located in Ameenpur, connected to the major highways, NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad. With its strategic location, residents can enjoy easy access to all the essential amenities and facilities.
Aadya One

Aadya Developers Developer Logo
Aadya One
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.75 Lac

2 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
936 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.80 Lac

Introducing Aadya One, a luxurious residential project located in the prime location of Ameenpur, connected to NH 65, one of the busiest highways in Hyderabad. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, beauty, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful retreat yet close to the city s hub.
  • 4
Sreenidhi Garuda
Sreenidhi Garuda
Sreenidhi Garuda
Sreenidhi Garuda

Sreenidhi Projects Developer Logo
Sreenidhi Garuda
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.45 Lac
  • ₹ 3,482/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
724 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.45 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.52 Lac

Sreenidhi Garuda is a well designed and strategically located project. It offers a well designed apartment that is Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Emmareddy Hill Oaks

Emmareddy Developers Developer Logo
Emmareddy Hill Oaks
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 88.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.00 Lac

Vishnu Vihanga

Vishnu Developers Sangareddy Developer Logo
Vishnu Vihanga
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

Alpha Heights

Alpha Constructions Developer Logo
Alpha Heights
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.30 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.30 Lac

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.13 Lac

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.91 Lac

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.53 Lac

Introducing Alpha Heights, a premium residential project located in Ameenpur, one of the sought-after localities in Hyderabad. Strategically positioned on the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, the project offers easy accessibility to major commercial hubs and key destinations.
  • 2
Sreenidhi Venkata
Sreenidhi Venkata

Sreenidhi Projects Developer Logo
Sreenidhi Venkata
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 53.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.50 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.50 Lac

Sreenidhi Venkata is a upcoming residential project located in Ameenpur, offering a unique blend of comfort and luxury. The project benefits from its proximity to major connecting roads such as NH 65, just 3.
VSP Deepak Homes

VSP Homes Developer Logo
VSP Deepak Homes
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

VSP Deepak Homes is a premier residential project located in Ameenpur, strategically connected to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike.
Venkata Vrushabha

Venkata Sreenidhi Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Venkata Vrushabha
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 687 Sq. Ft. Apartment
687 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
768 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1242 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1242 Sq. Ft

This is a remarkable real-estate project named Venkata Vrushabha, located in Ameenpur, a prime location with easy access to prominent roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 5

Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.71 Lac
  • ₹ 3,385/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 7.5 acres

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.71 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.64 Lac

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.32 Lac

Introducing Empire Meadows, a prestigious residential project located in Ameenpur, Hyderabad, off the Nehru Outer Ring Road. The project comes under the purview of the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA) with Registration Number P01100000166, providing a hassle-free and transparent buying experience.
Sai Teja Heights

Sai Teja Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Teja Heights
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

2 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.00 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.50 Lac

Ratnamala Residency Bachupally

Ratnamala Residency Bachupally
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

Ratnamala Residency Bachupally, located in the prime sublocation of Ameenpur, is a serene and tranquil oasis that offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury and convenience.
SR Manvita Residency

SR Manvita Residency
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Regal Bliss

Regal Bliss
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

Introducing Regal Bliss, a premium residential project located in the prime sub-location of Ameenpur, Hyderabad. This project is strategically situated just 0.4 km away from Nehru Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city s busiest hub while still enjoying a peaceful and serene environment.
Aarunya Residency

Aarunya Residency
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

Aarunya Residency is a well designed and well connected apartment project in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers an excellent lifestyle with all the modern amenities and conveniences that a city-dweller would require.
Foutain Head

Foutain Head
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map