Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Attibele, Bangalore

Showing 88 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Villa
1111 Sq. Ft

Synergy One Woods Ville is a premier residential project located in the breathtaking landscape of Attibele, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Celebrity Pride

Celebrity Housing Projects Developer Logo
Celebrity Pride
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 13

Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.09 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 9.75 acres

3 BHK 2201 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2201 Sq. Ft. Villa
2201 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.09 Cr

4 BHK 2475 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2475 Sq. Ft. Villa
2475 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

G5 Royal Enclave

G5 Builders Developer Logo
G5 Royal Enclave
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

Introducing G5 Royal Enclave, a luxurious residential project located in the sought-after suburb of Attibele, Bangalore. With its proximity to the National Highway 44, this project offers seamless connectivity to major parts of the city.
Upkar Greenfield Annex

Upkar Developers Developer Logo
Upkar Greenfield Annex
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1401 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Upkar Habitat Phase 2
Upkar Habitat Phase 2
Upkar Habitat Phase 2

Upkar Developers Developer Logo
Upkar Habitat Phase 2
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 19.20 Lac
  • ₹ 1,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 23 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.20 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

Experience the ultimate living experience at Upkar Habitat Phase 2, strategically located at Attibele, Bengaluru. Enjoy seamless connectivity to key destinations with easy access to Hosur Road and Anekal Road, making your daily commute a breeze.
  • 4
Mahidhara Fortune City
Mahidhara Fortune City
Mahidhara Fortune City
Mahidhara Fortune City

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Fortune City
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 619
  • Total area 103 acres

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

Mahidhara Fortune City is an upcoming residential project located in Attibele, boasting proximity to Anekal Road, courtesy its mere 1.7 km distance. The project promises to redefine urban living by incorporating the best of modern amenities and specifications, ensuring a comfortable living experience for its residents.
  • 5
  • Video
RK Celesta
RK Celesta
RK Celesta
RK Celesta
RK Celesta

RK Builders and Developers Developer Logo
RK Celesta
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 63.13 Lac
  • ₹ 6,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114
  • Total area 1.08 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.13 Lac

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.97 Lac

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.52 Lac

Welcome to RK Celesta, a premium residential project located in Attibele, Bengaluru. This project is strategically connected to major roads such as NH 44 and Anekal Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for NAG Grand City

NAG Properties Developer Logo
NAG Grand City
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 16.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 7.5 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.75 Lac

3000 Sq. Ft. Plot
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.87 Lac

The NAG Grand City is a prime residential project located in Attibele, a suburb of Bangalore, strategically connected to NH 44 and Anekal Road. This meticulously planned project offers a range of premium amenities, ensuring a comfortable and secure living experience for its residents.
Global Golden Enclave Phase III

Global Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

6000 Sq. Ft. Plot
6000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Global Golden Enclave Phase III, a futuristic residential project located in the prime suburb of Attibele. This exceptional property offers a serene and luxurious living experience, surrounded by lush green landscapes and modern amenities.
  • 15

Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 54.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,747/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 208
  • Total area 2.75 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.83 Lac

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.25 Lac

2 BHK 1306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1306 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.00 Lac

2 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.37 Lac

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.27 Lac

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.24 Lac

3 BHK 1611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1611 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.47 Lac

3 BHK 1656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1656 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.61 Lac

Vmaks Laurel is a premium residential project located at Attibele, Bangalore, offering unparalleled living experience. The project s strategic location connects you to Hosur Road and Anekal Road, providing easy access to prime amenities and attractions.
Upkar Solitaire

Upkar Developers Developer Logo
Upkar Solitaire
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Step into a world of serene living at Upkar Solitaire, a tranquil oasis in the midst of bustling Attibele. This thoughtfully designed project offers an exclusive range of Plots that are specifically crafted to provide you with a sense of serenity and calmness.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 127
  • Total area 8.27 acres

1864 Sq. Ft. Plot
1864 Sq. Ft

2295 Sq. Ft. Plot
2295 Sq. Ft

Introducing Unicon Hamlet, a serene residential haven nested in the picturesque sublocation of Attibele. Strategically located, the property is within easy reach of two prominent connecting roads, including the NH 44 highway and Sarjapur Road, making it an attractive option for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Smart Homz Blue Bells

Smart Homz Developer Logo
Smart Homz Blue Bells
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 102
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 2220 Sq. Ft. Villa
2220 Sq. Ft

Smart Homz Blue Bells is a strategically located project that offers a well-designed environment with all the modern amenities. The project offers 2220 sqft of living space spread over three floors.
Jaypee Serenity

Jay Pee Developers Developer Logo
Jaypee Serenity
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 69.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 6.32 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.03 Lac

Jaypee Serenity is an exclusive Project located in Attibele, South Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like NH 44. The total area in which Jaypee Serenity has been built is 6.
Sree Aravindhbhava

Sree Balaji Krupa Enterprises Developer Logo
Sree Aravindhbhava
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

Sree Aravindhbhava, a premier residential and commercial project in Attibele, is a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located, this project offers a serene and peaceful living experience, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Golden Enclave Phase IV

Global Developers Developer Logo
Golden Enclave Phase IV
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Introducing Golden Enclave Phase IV, a serene and tranquil retreat located in Attibele, away from the hustle and bustle of city life. This project is carefully designed to provide a luxurious living experience, with beautifully landscaped gardens and expansive open spaces.
Sai Anugraha Enclave

Anugraha Builders  Developers Developer Logo
Sai Anugraha Enclave
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sai Anugraha Enclave is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Anugraha Builders Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Attibele, South Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like NH 44.
BRN Avenue

BRN Land Promoters Developer Logo
BRN Avenue
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Step into a world of opulence and exclusivity at BRN Avenue, a premier residential project located in the heart of Attibele. This majestic abode offers a serene and peaceful ambiance, perfect for those seeking a relaxing lifestyle.
  • 7
Mahidhara CMR PPR Fortune City
Mahidhara CMR PPR Fortune City
Mahidhara CMR PPR Fortune City
Mahidhara CMR PPR Fortune City
Mahidhara CMR PPR Fortune City
Mahidhara CMR PPR Fortune City
Mahidhara CMR PPR Fortune City

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara CMR PPR Fortune City
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 57.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 384
  • Total area 26.28 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.60 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

  • 10

Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 0.77 acres

1 BHK 778 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 778 Sq. Ft. Apartment
778 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1057 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.00 Lac

2 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.62 Lac

3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.00 Lac

3 BHK 1672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1672 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.50 Lac

Introducing Yuva Sunrise, a premier residential project located in Attibele, Bangalore. Strategically connected to major road networks such as Hosur Road and Anekal Road, this project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Sriven Empire

Sriven Properties Developer Logo
Sriven Empire
Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

Sriven Empire is an upcoming project in South Bangalore, Bangalore that offers premium quality apartments at an affordable price. Sriven Empire offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1250 sqft to 1700 sqft.
  • 2
Upkar Habitat
Upkar Habitat

Upkar Developers Developer Logo
Upkar Habitat
Attibele, Bangalore map