Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | New Projects in Bommanahalli, Bangalore

Showing 164 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

Introducing BRS Sai Palace, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Bommanahalli. This serene oasis offers a unique opportunity to own a piece of paradise, with its perfectly planned and elegantly designed apartments.
  • 2
Vista Innovation
Vista Innovation

Vista Constructions Developer Logo
Vista Innovation
Bommanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 25.04 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.25 acres

1 BHK 568 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 568 Sq. Ft. Apartment
568 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.04 Lac

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.92 Lac

2 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.56 Lac

3 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.55 Lac

Vista Innovation is a well designed, well-maintained and easy to access apartment project located in South Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers 568 sqft of well designed apartments which are well maintained and easy to access.
Prabhavathi Pride

Prabhavathi Developer Logo
Prabhavathi Pride
Bommanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

Introducing Prabhavathi Pride, a premier residential project located in the heart of Bommanahalli. This beautifully designed project offers a range of luxurious apartments that epitomize the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.
Sai Mega Samruddhi

Sai Mega Builders Developer Logo
Sai Mega Samruddhi
Bommanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1381 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1381 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1413 Sq. Ft

Sai Mega Samruddhi is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Sai Mega Builders. It is spread across 1 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Bommanahalli, South Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Hosur Road.
SMR Flora

SMR Infra Developer Logo
SMR Flora
Bommanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Experience the finest living experience at SMR Flora, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Bommanahalli, seamlessly connected with [Connecting Roads].
BSR Raj Meridian Apartment

BSR Builders and Developers Developer Logo
BSR Raj Meridian Apartment
Bommanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

BSR Raj Meridian Apartment offers a luxurious lifestyle in a well-designed and comfortable living space. The well-connected apartments come with easy access to Hosa Road and The Oxford College of Engineering.
Asritha Happy Living

Asrithas Group Developer Logo
Asritha Happy Living
Bommanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 50.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.40 Lac

3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.65 Lac

Asritha Happy Living is a brand new project that offers premium quality apartments at an amazing price. Spread over a mere 0.5 acres, the project offers a choice of two types of apartments- a 2BHK and 3BHK.
Adithya Prince Villa

Adithya Prince Villa
Bommanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

Adithya Prince Villa is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex located in South Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers a range of well designed apartments that are easy to access, with easy access to Jaya Prakash Nagar railway station, Vishal Mega Mart, and other important areas of the city.
Lake View Residency

Lake View Residency
Bommanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Lake View Residency is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment project located in South Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers 1200 sqft of well designed apartments with all modern amenities.
Surya Kiran Enclave

Surya Kiran Enclave
Bommanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

Surya Kiran Enclave is a well designed and well connected apartments located in South Bangalore,Bangalore. The project offers 800 sqft apartments that are well designed and come with all the modern amenities.