Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

Showing 233 Projects

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.99 Lac

Sahasra Nilayam is a well designed and convenient apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. It offers 979 sqft apartments with all modern amenities. It is well connected to NH 65 and has a convenient shopping center for daily needs.
Space Vision Venus Enclave

Spacevision Group Developer Logo
Space Vision Venus Enclave
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

Space Vision Venus Enclave is a 1503 sqft residential project located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project is easy access to nearby localities with fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Mathrubhuumi Yaadaadri Nilayam

Mathrubhuumi Buliders Developer Logo
Mathrubhuumi Yaadaadri Nilayam
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

S And S Heights

S And S Build Home Developer Logo
S And S Heights
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 71.50 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.50 Lac

S And S Heights is a well designed and easy access apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1100 sqft of size and is well connected with nearby localities.
Sudheer Lacasa El Cabeza

Sudheer Kumar Gangireddy Developer Logo
Sudheer Lacasa El Cabeza
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 4.00 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

4 BHK 3500 Sq. Ft. Villa
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.00 Cr

Sudheer Lacasa El Cabeza is a well designed, well connected and well managed project. The project offers well designed apartments in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Sri Sai Balaji Towers

Sri Sai Balaji Constructions Builders Developer Logo
Sri Sai Balaji Towers
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Balaji Towers is a well-designed residential complex that offers comfortable, affordable and convenient living. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come in a range of sizes from 920 sqft to 1270 sqft.
  • 2
VSV Residency
VSV Residency

VSV Builders Qutballapur Developer Logo
VSV Residency
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

VSV Residency is a perfect place to live if you are looking for convenience, quality and value for your money. The apartments are conveniently designed with all the modern amenities and features that you would expect in an apartment of this caliber.
Meghana Residency Gajuaramaram

Meghana Constructions Developer Logo
Meghana Residency Gajuaramaram
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

Meghana Residency Gajuaramaram is a well designed residential apartments project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1085 sqft of well designed residences that come with perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features.
Rudhra Highland Apartments

Rudhra Constructions Developer Logo
Rudhra Highland Apartments
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

Rudhra Highland Apartments is a well designed apartment complex that offers comfortable living with all the modern amenities. The project offers a convenient shopping centre for daily needs, easy access to Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University and well connected to NH 65.
Classic Megha Residency

Classic Builders Developer Logo
Classic Megha Residency
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.26 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1042 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1042 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.26 Lac

4 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.44 Lac

Introducing Classic Megha Residency, a premium living destination located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to Medak Road, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
  • 11
Aakruthi Arcadia

Aakruthi Real Holdings LLP Developer Logo
Aakruthi Arcadia
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.53 Lac
  • ₹ 5,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 235
  • Total area 3.17 acres

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.53 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.38 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.08 Lac

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Aakruthi Arcadia, located in the prime sublocation of Gajularamaram, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Medak Road, making it an ideal destination for those who want to enjoy a peaceful lifestyle with easy access to the city s amenities.
Bhavana Towers

Gruhashilpi Constructions Developer Logo
Bhavana Towers
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Bhavana Towers is a Residential Apartment project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1050 sqft of spacious living space that is designed with a soulful and peaceful ambiance.
Sai Hill Top

Sai Shraddha Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Hill Top
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Sai Hill Top is a soulful and peaceful residential apartment located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1100 sqft of living area spread over 4 floors.
RNG Sunrise Apartment

RNG Infra Developer Logo
RNG Sunrise Apartment
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

RNG Sunrise Apartment, situated in the prime sublocation of Gajularamaram, offers a unique blend of tranquility and convenience. The property is strategically located near Medak Road, providing easy access to various parts of the city.
GPR Homes

GPR Developers Developer Logo
GPR Homes
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.84 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Introducing GPR Homes, a premium residential project located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to the NH 65, offering a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.
Sai Mythris Prem Nivas

Prem Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Mythris Prem Nivas
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

Sai Mythris Prem Nivas is a well-designed and contemporary residential complex that offers quality living at an affordable price. It is located in the North Zone of Hyderabad, close to reputed schools like Tatva Global School and convenient shopping centers like KVR enclave.
Welfords Marwel

Welford Infra Developer Logo
Welfords Marwel
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.48 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.84 Lac

Ms Green Avenue

Green Space Developer Logo
Ms Green Avenue
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

Ms Green Avenue is a strategically located project that offers a well designed apartment with all facilities. The project is easy access to all major landmarks of the cities and is fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Boppanas Harmony

Boppana Constructions Developer Logo
Boppanas Harmony
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

Experience a harmonious living at Boppanas Harmony, a stunning residential project located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Nestled near the NH 65, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city s major landmarks.
Sri Sharadha Elite

Sri Vaarahi Builders Developer Logo
Sri Sharadha Elite
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

Green Space Elite

Green Space Developer Logo
Green Space Elite
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Green Space Elite, a premier residential project located in the heart of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near NH 65, this project offers the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.
Gowtham Sukriti Grandeur

Gowtham Infra Developers Developer Logo
Gowtham Sukriti Grandeur
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

Gowtham Sukriti Grandeur is a well designed apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to Hafizpet railway station and is well connected to NH 65.
  • 7

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.74 Lac
  • ₹ 4,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1.01 acres

2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.74 Lac

2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.24 Lac

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.49 Lac

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.23 Lac

  • 5

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.52 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.57 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.52 Lac

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.55 Lac

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.70 Lac

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.97 Lac

SVS Venkat Ramko is a world-class residential project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 55 units spread over 0.57 acres of land. The units come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1155 sqft to 1545 sqft.
7Hilz Sai Suwith

7Hilz Builders Developer Logo
7Hilz Sai Suwith
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

Experience the art of living with 7Hilz Sai Suwith, a luxurious residential project nestled in the tranquility of Gajularamaram. Strategically located near Medak Road, this RERA-approved project (RERA Ref.
Avantikas Bharani

Avantika Constructions Developer Logo
Avantikas Bharani
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 75.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.75 Lac

Avantikas Bharani is a luxurious project that offers premium living at an economical cost. Situated in North Zone of Hyderabad, Avantikas Bharani offers a 1515 sqft apartment with all the modern amenities and features.
Bhoomi Sriven Residency

Bhoomi Constructions Developer Logo
Bhoomi Sriven Residency
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 83.07 Lac
  • ₹ 7,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.07 Lac

Introducing Bhoomi Sriven Residency, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Strategically situated near the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unmatched connectivity to the city s major hubs.
Avantika Bharani

Avantika Constructions Developer Logo
Avantika Bharani
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 83.33 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.33 Lac

Introducing Avantika Bharani, a premier residential project located in the desirable sublocation of Gajularamaram, which offers easy access to NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and convenience.
Sri Varunavi Enclave

Sri Bhavyuktha Infra Developer Logo
Sri Varunavi Enclave
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

Sri Varunavi Enclave is a prestigious residential and commercial project located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This exquisite project offers a blend of luxury and convenience, ensuring that its residents enjoy the best of both worlds.
Lotus Edifices

SS Group of Constructions Developer Logo
Lotus Edifices
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

Lotus Edifices is a new project launched by Lotus Group in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxury residences spread over 1030 sqft in size. The project consists of 1, 2 and 3BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications.
Marwell Heights

Marvel Homes Developer Logo
Marwell Heights
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.35 acres

1 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1044 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1044 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1227 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2454 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2454 Sq. Ft

Situated in the heart of Gajularamaram, Marwell Heights is a sought-after residential project that offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience. Strategically located near NH 65 and Medak Road, the project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Sri KVS Towers

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri KVS Towers
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Sri KVS Towers is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers seamless connectivity to all the major points of the city. It is located in North Zone of Hyderabad and offers 1000 sqft well designed apartments.
  • 2
VR Elite Vikram Elite
VR Elite Vikram Elite

VR Elite Builders And Developers Developer Logo
VR Elite Vikram Elite
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.41 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at VR Elite Vikram Elite, a prestigious residential project located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst a tranquil atmosphere, this property offers ease of access to major connecting roads, including Medak Road, just 3.
  • 6

Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 54.95 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 1.37 acres

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.95 Lac

2 BHK 1201 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1201 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.06 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.40 Lac

Introducing ARK Hema, a residential project located in the prime suburb of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, with its strategic location along the NH 65, just 4 kilometers away.

Add Nearby Localities of Gajularamaram
  • Mahadevpur Colony Hyderabad (1.53 km)
  • Mettakanigudem Hyderabad (1.66 km)
  • Kailash Hills Hyderabad (1.96 km)
  • Suraram Hyderabad (2.23 km)
  • Indira Nagar Hyderabad (2.33 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029