Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 16 | New Projects in Kandivali West, Mumbai

Showing 1,550 Projects

Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 85.89 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 0.79 acres

1 BHK 315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
315 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

1 BHK 419 Sq. Ft. Apartment
419 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

1 BHK 425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
425 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

2 BHK 433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
433 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

3 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1179 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.82 Cr

265 Sq. Ft. Studio
265 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.89 Lac

282 Sq. Ft. Studio
282 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.40 Lac

  • 2
Rashi Trilok Park
Rashi Trilok Park

Rashi Developers Mumbai Developer Logo
Rashi Trilok Park
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.18 Cr
  • ₹ 18,670/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 0.53 acres

1 BHK 405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
405 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

2 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

2 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
540 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

3 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.83 Cr

Rashi Trilok Park, strategically located in Kandivali West, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With its proximity to Swami Vivekanand Road, just 0.
  • 2
Shiv Ganga CHS Kandivali
Shiv Ganga CHS Kandivali

Raj Arcades And Enclaves Private Limited Developer Logo
Shiv Ganga CHS Kandivali
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 51.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 0.54 acres

1 BHK 433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
433 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.50 Lac

1 BHK 437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
437 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.97 Lac

2 BHK 623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
623 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.10 Lac

2 BHK 728 Sq. Ft. Apartment
728 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.59 Lac

3 BHK 851 Sq. Ft. Apartment
851 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

Shiv Ganga CHS Kandivali is a premium residential project located in Kandivali West, Mumbai. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and luxury, making it an ideal place to live, work, and play.
Shwetambara CHS

Charkop Shwetambara Developer Logo
Shwetambara CHS
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.38 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 0.23 acres

1 BHK 419 Sq. Ft. Apartment
419 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

1 BHK 423 Sq. Ft. Apartment
423 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

2 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.04 Cr

2 BHK 822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
822 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.71 Cr

3 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.45 Cr

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.05 Cr

Shwetambara CHS, a residential project located in the heart of Kandivali West, offers a unique blend of modern living and convenience. With its strategic connectivity to prominent roads like New Link Road and Swami Vivekanand Road, this project provides easy access to the city s key destinations.
  • 5
Dimples 73 East
Dimples 73 East
Dimples 73 East
Dimples 73 East
Dimples 73 East

Dimples Group Developer Logo
Dimples 73 East
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.66 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 1.27 acres

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.66 Cr

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.72 Cr

3 BHK 1462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1462 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.75 Cr

Dimples 73 East, located in the sought-after sublocation of Kandivali West, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Surrounded by well-connected roads, this property is a stone s throw away from New Link Road (0.
Dimple 19 North

Dimples Group Developer Logo
Dimple 19 North
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 99.66 Lac
  • ₹ 26,046/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 179
  • Total area 0.52 acres

1 BHK 321 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 321 Sq. Ft. Apartment
321 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.66 Lac

1 BHK 330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
330 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

2 BHK 433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
433 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

2 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

Introducing Dimple 19 North, a stunning residential project located in the prestigious area of Kandivali West. This project is strategically positioned, with easy access to major connecting roads such as New Link Road and Western Express Highway, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and convenience.
Legend Hulas Basti

Legend Siroya Realtors Developer Logo
Legend Hulas Basti
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

Legend Hulas Basti is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers a perfect living experience to its residents. It offers a wide range of 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments that come with a spacious range of 450 sqft to 800 sqft.
Glasswood And Lucky Delphine CHS

Glasswood Realty Developer Logo
Glasswood And Lucky Delphine CHS
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.45 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 41
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 581 Sq. Ft. Apartment
581 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

Introducing Glasswood And Lucky Delphine CHS, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Kandivali West. Surrounded by the vibrant suburbs of Mumbai, this project offers a perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.
Maan Shiv Krupa CHS

Maan Developer Logo
Maan Shiv Krupa CHS
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.00 Cr
  • ₹ 18,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.00 Cr

4 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.63 Cr

Maan Shiv Krupa CHS is a well designed and well managed project that offers luxurious apartments in Mumbai Western Suburbs. The project offers 34 units spread over 0.
Rite Bliss

Rite Developers Private Limited Developer Logo
Rite Bliss
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 76.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 0.59 acres

1 BHK 400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
400 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.00 Lac

1 BHK 427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
427 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.13 Lac

2 BHK 446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
446 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.74 Lac

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

Rite Bliss, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Kandivali West, offers a perfect blend of modern amenities and specifications. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads such as the New Link Road and Western Express Highway, making it an ideal choice for those who want to balance their work and personal life.
SS Shree Abhirekha Heritage CHS

SS Developers Mumbai Developer Logo
SS Shree Abhirekha Heritage CHS
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.45 acres

1 BHK 391 Sq. Ft. Apartment
391 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

1 BHK 408 Sq. Ft. Apartment
408 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

2 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

2 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
635 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.95 Cr

4 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.68 Cr

Introducing SS Shree Abhirekha Heritage CHS, a residential masterpiece located in the heart of Kandivali West, connected by prominent roads like New Link Road and Western Express Highway.
Roop Nagar

Kamala Group Developer Logo
Roop Nagar
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1816 Sq. Ft

Roop Nagar, a prestigious residential project, is located in the heart of Dombivli East, making it a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With its strategic location and scenic view, this project is an ideal option for those seeking a peaceful abode amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Osho Ashwin Heights

Osho Dhara Developers Developer Logo
Osho Ashwin Heights
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1193 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1283 Sq. Ft

Osho Ashwin Heights is a prestigious real-estate project located in Dombivli East, offering a unique living experience for residents. Set amidst lush green surroundings, this residential project provides a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for relaxation and tranquility.
  • 2
Kamala Roopnagar
Kamala Roopnagar

Kamala Group Developer Logo
Kamala Roopnagar
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.54 Cr
  • ₹ 14,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1816 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.54 Cr

Kamala Roopnagar is a well designed and well connected project situated in Mumbai Western Suburbs. The project offers 1816 sqft of well designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities.
Zaveri RBI Shanti CHS

Zaveri Constructions Developer Logo
Zaveri RBI Shanti CHS
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

Zaveri RBI Shanti CHS is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers comfortable and affordable living in the heart of the city. The project is located in the Mumbai Western Suburbs and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Triveni CHS Kandivali

Triveni Developers Developer Logo
Triveni CHS Kandivali
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 9579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
9579 Sq. Ft

Triveni CHS Kandivali is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities. The project is strategically located and offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities.
Rashmi Anagha CHS

Rashmi Developers Developer Logo
Rashmi Anagha CHS
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
775 Sq. Ft

Rashmi Anagha CHS, located in the heart of Kandivali West, offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury. This property is strategically connected to New Link Road, one of the most prestigious roads in Mumbai, making it an ideal location for those who seek convenience and accessibility.