Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | New Projects in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Showing 670 Projects

Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 88.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.10 Lac

Introducing Sri Sreenivasam, a premier residential project located in Kondapur,one of the most prominent localities in Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the Gachibowli Miyapur Road, this project is well-placed for seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 13
  • Video
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1
RNP 1

RNP Stellar Projects LLP Developer Logo
RNP 1
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.36 Cr
  • ₹ 9,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 195
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1510 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

3 BHK 2285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2285 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

Introducing RNP 1, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kondapur, at a distance of just 1 km from the Old Mumbai Highway and 4 km from NH 65, making it an ideal haven for those seeking comfortable living with excellent connectivity.
SSC Crystal Residency

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
SSC Crystal Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1073 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1073 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1108 Sq. Ft

SSC Crystal Residency is a luxurious residential complex that offers luxurious living at an affordable price. It is situated in the heart of Hyderabad and spread over 2 BHK, 1073 sqft to 1108 sqft.
Kahneswari Vuyyurus Manasarovar

Kahneswari Constructions Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 10,942/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

Kahneswari Vuyyurus Manasarovar is a well designed apartment project that offers easy access to nearby localities, easy access to all major landmarks of the cities, and is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad.
Nestcon Flamingo

Nestcon Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Nestcon Flamingo
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1695 Sq. Ft

Nestcon Flamingo is a luxurious project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. Offering luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1115 sqft to 1695 sqft, Nestcon Flamingo is perfect for those who are looking for a luxurious lifestyle in a peaceful and secure surroundings.
SS Sai Shanthi Nivas

SS Foundations Hyderabad Developer Logo
SS Sai Shanthi Nivas
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

Introducing SS Sai Shanthi Nivas, a world-class residential project located in Kondapur, a prominent suburb of Hyderabad. The project boasts a strategic location, with Gachibowli Miyapur Road being just a stone s throw away, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Xeno Residency

Xeno Five Constructions Developer Logo
Xeno Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

Xeno Residency is a new residential project that is set to redefine the way people live in Hyderabad. It is a high-rise project that offers a spacious and luxurious living environment that is perfect for those who want to live in a modern and stylish city.
Nischal Shanti Nilaya

Nischal Homes Developer Logo
Nischal Shanti Nilaya
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Nischal Shanti Nilaya is an ideal investment for those who are looking for an easy access to nearby localities, as well as fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Kamala Neelakanta Nivas

Kamala Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Kamala Neelakanta Nivas
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

Gajanan Enclave

Sri Gajanana Constructions Developer Logo
Gajanan Enclave
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1435 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1632 Sq. Ft

Gajanan Enclave is a luxurious 3 BHK project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1435 sqft to 1632 sqft of living space, with sizes ranging from 1435 sqft to 1632 sqft.
PVR Prime

PVR Constructions Developer Logo
PVR Prime
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Ganesh Icon
Ganesh Icon

Sri vijay ganesh developers Developer Logo
Ganesh Icon
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Ganesh Icon, a masterpiece of modern architecture, is strategically located in Kondapur, connected to the city s major thoroughfares such as Gachibowli Miyapur Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Pinnacle Sudhini Enclave

Pinnacle Developer Logo
Pinnacle Sudhini Enclave
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Sai Silicon Residency

Sai Silicon Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Silicon Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

Sai Silicon Residency is a luxury residential project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1075 sqft to 1505 sqft.
MVV Sivakasi Nilayam

MVV Builders Developer Logo
MVV Sivakasi Nilayam
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

MVV Sivakasi Nilayam is a residential project by MVV Group in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1320 sqft of luxurious living spaces in 2BHK and 3BHK apartments.
CPR Sri Sai Residency

CPR Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
CPR Sri Sai Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

CPR Sri Sai Residency is a project that offers a unique opportunity to purchase an apartment in the heart of Hyderabad. The project is spread over an area of 930 sqft and offers a range of apartments that are perfect for both the young and the old.
Sri Sreenivasa Fortune Nest

Sri Sreenivasa Construction Developer Logo
Sri Sreenivasa Fortune Nest
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Sri Sreenivasa Fortune Nest is a modern residential complex that offers a well designed and spacious 3 BHK apartment. The apartments have an estimated size of 1400 sqft to 1800 sqft.
Tranquil Towers

Sree Thirumala Constructions Developer Logo
Tranquil Towers
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2079 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2079 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 3099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3099 Sq. Ft

Tranquil Towers is a luxurious 3BHK project located in the heart of the city. It is a perfect place for those who are looking for an urban oasis with all the modern amenities.
Namishree Tulip Le Park

Namishree Infrastructure Developer Logo
Namishree Tulip Le Park
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 68.71 Lac
  • ₹ 6,776/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 195
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
838 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.71 Lac

3 BHK 1643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1643 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

Namishree Tulip Le Park is a residential project that offers a range of luxurious and spacious apartments. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are 838 sqft to 1643 sqft.
Reliance Paradise

Reliance Developer Logo
Reliance Paradise
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 161
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

Reliance Paradise is an ideal place to invest in if you are looking for a luxurious and spacious home. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK homes, with sizes ranging from 1010 sqft to 1700 sqft.
Alekhya Temple Trees

Alekhya homes Developer Logo
Alekhya Temple Trees
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 6,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 3550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3550 Sq. Ft

Alekhya Temple Trees is a premium residential project located in the heart of the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over a total of 3 acres, the project offers a range of luxurious 3BHK apartments, starting from 1535 sqft to 3550 sqft.
Sew Sukride Estella

Sew Infrastructure Ltd Developer Logo
Sew Sukride Estella
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1885 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3160 Sq. Ft

Sew Sukride Estella is an upcoming residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 3 BHK-4 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1885 sqft to 3160 sqft.
JPS Cyber Ridge

JPS Constructions Developer Logo
JPS Cyber Ridge
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1646 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1646 Sq. Ft

JPS Cyber Ridge is a residential complex that offers luxurious and spacious apartments in the heart of Hyderabad. It offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range in size from 1165 sqft to 1646 sqft.
  • 2
Sri Harmony Avenues
Sri Harmony Avenues

Sri Mahavishnu Infra Developer Logo
Sri Harmony Avenues
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 90.75 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.75 Lac

  • 4

Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.47 Cr
  • ₹ 15,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 262
  • Total area 19.4 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.47 Cr

2943 Sq. Ft. Plot
2943 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

Introducing Swathi New Kondapur Township, a premier residential and commercial hub in Kondapur, strategically connecting to the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, just 3.5 km away.
Creative Sneha Prestige

Creative Constructions Developer Logo
Creative Sneha Prestige
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

Creative Sneha Prestige is a perfect place to invest in if you are looking for a luxurious and spacious home. The project offers 3 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 900 sqft to 2350 sqft.
Srita Splendor Apartments

Srita Constructions Developer Logo
Srita Splendor Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

Srita Splendor Apartments, a luxurious residential complex located in the heart of Kondapur, offers a serene living experience for the residents. Strategically situated near the NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project provides easy connectivity to the rest of the city and ensures a hassle-free commute to work or leisure.
  • 2
  • Video
Sri Saikrishna Prime
Sri Saikrishna Prime

Sri Saikrishna Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Saikrishna Prime
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.94 Cr
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.4 acres

3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1940 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

3 BHK 2185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2185 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

Primarks Pride

Promark Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Primarks Pride
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,723/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

Primarks Pride is an upcoming residential project by Primarks in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments ranging from 1115 sqft to 1485 sqft.
  • 7

Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 94.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 1.75 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.00 Lac

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.60 Lac

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 2090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2090 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr

Abhiteja Platinum Apartment

Abhiteja estates pvt ltd Developer Logo
Abhiteja Platinum Apartment
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

Abhiteja Platinum Apartment is a perfect place to call home, offering premium quality apartments in West Zone, Hyderabad. Spread over 2 BHK-3 BHK, 1310 sqft to 1755 sqft, the apartments are strategically located close to popular destinations like Charminar, Golconda Fort, Hussain Sagar Lake and many more.
  • 2
Sai Shakti Urbanville
Sai Shakti Urbanville

Saishakti Infrastructure Private Limited Developer Logo
Sai Shakti Urbanville
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • ₹ 5,603/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

3 BHK 2944 Sq. Ft. Villa
2944 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

Sai Shakti Urbanville is a premium project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2944 sqft of prime location with good lush greenery and good ventilation.
Madhu Shiridi Sai Icon

Madhav Constructions Developer Logo
Madhu Shiridi Sai Icon
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

Madhu Shiridi Sai Icon is an excellent investment choice for those who are looking for well-designed, convenient, and affordable apartments close to popular destinations in Hyderabad.
  • 2
Springview Elegance
Springview Elegance

Springview Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Springview Elegance
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 82.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.67 acres

2 BHK 1212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1212 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.42 Lac

2 BHK 1257 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1257 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.48 Lac

3 BHK 2031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2031 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

Springview Elegance is a new project by Springview Properties, a leading real estate firm in Hyderabad. Located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, this project offers premium quality apartments at an affordable price.
AR Sri Sai Srinivasa Nilayam

AR Developer Developer Logo
AR Sri Sai Srinivasa Nilayam
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft