Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Eklavya Ekaika Kharadi, Pune

Eklavya Ekaika is an Apartment project by Eklavya, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Kharadi, Pune. The project spreads across 2.48 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1105 Sq.Ft. to 1654 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 64.09 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹64.09 Lac - 95.93 Lac + Charges ₹7,898 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1105 to 1654
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 40
    Total area 2.48 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Eklavya Ekaika

Eklavya Ekaika is a new township project by Eklavya Developers located in Pune East,Pune. The project offers 40 units spread over 2.48 acres. The units are available in 2BHK-3BHK sizes and come with a range of specifications such as 1105 sqft to 1654 sqft. The project is well connected to Nagar Road and is easily connected to Chatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj International Airport Pune.

Eklavya Ekaika Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1105
Sq. Ft
₹ 87.27 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1278
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.00 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1321
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.04 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1603
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.26 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1654
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.30 Cr Check Availability

Eklavya Ekaika Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Eklavya Ekaika moved from ₹ 11,300/sqft to ₹ 13,550/sqft, reflecting a 19.91% rise.

Eklavya Ekaika Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1105 sq.ft ₹ 64.09 Lac
  • 1278 sq.ft ₹ 74.12 Lac
  • 1321 sq.ft ₹ 76.62 Lac
  • 1603 sq.ft ₹ 92.97 Lac
  • 1654 sq.ft ₹ 95.93 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Eklavya Ekaika, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 64.09 Lac + Charges
₹ 44.49 K EMI

Eklavya Ekaika Photos & Videos

Eklavya Ekaika Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Bathroom Shower Panel, Premium Bath Fittings, Exhaust Fan
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Eklavya Ekaika