Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Mantri Kinara Bopodi, Pune

Mantri Kinara is an Apartment project by Mantri Realty, offering 1 BHK, 2 BHK Flats units in Bopodi, Pune. Prices start at ₹ 39.00 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹39.00 Lac - 70.00 Lac + Charges ₹7,718 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 585 to 1050
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Mantri Kinara

Mantri Kinara is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for an affordable and spacious home. The project offers 1 BHK-2 BHK homes, with sizes ranging from 585 sqft to 1050 sqft. The project is situated in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune, which is one of the fastest-growing areas in the city. The project is also close to various schools, hospitals, and shopping malls, making it an ideal choice for those who are looking for an affordable and convenient home.

Mantri Kinara Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 585
Sq. Ft
₹ 45.15 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1050
Sq. Ft
₹ 81.03 L Check Availability

Mantri Kinara Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 2 residential transactions has been registered so far for Mantri Kinara, amounting to ₹ 1 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Mantri Kinara moved from ₹ 9,800/sqft to ₹ 12,950/sqft, reflecting a 32.14% rise.

Mantri Kinara Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 585 sq.ft ₹ 39.00 Lac
  • 1050 sq.ft ₹ 70.00 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Mantri Kinara, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 39.00 Lac + Charges
₹ 27.07 K EMI

Mantri Kinara Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security