Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Nyati Ebony Garden Undri, Pune

Nyati Ebony Garden is an Apartment project by Nyati, offering 2 BHK Flats units in Undri, Pune. The project spreads across 0.02 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1064 Sq.Ft. to 1064 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 63.84 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹63.84 Lac + Charges ₹6,442 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1064
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 188
    Total area 0.02 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Nyati Ebony Garden

Nyati Ebony Garden is a 1064 sqft luxurious apartment project located in Pune South, Pune. It offers luxurious 1, 2 and 3BHK residences spread over 10 acres. The project is situated in a peaceful and gated environment and offers stunning views of the Arabian Sea. The project comes with smart home automation, premium specifications, and ample space. Nyati Ebony Garden is the perfect place to live a luxurious lifestyle.

Nyati Ebony Garden Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1064
Sq. Ft
₹ 68.54 L Check Availability

Nyati Ebony Garden Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 3 residential transactions has been registered so far for Nyati Ebony Garden, amounting to ₹ 1 Cr till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Nyati Ebony Garden moved from ₹ 9,500/sqft to ₹ 9,800/sqft, reflecting a 3.16% rise.

Nyati Ebony Garden Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1064 sq.ft ₹ 63.84 Lac
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1064 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Nyati Ebony Garden, Pune
2 BHK 1064 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 63.84 Lac + Charges
₹ 44.32 K EMI

Nyati Ebony Garden Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Nearby Landmarks - Nyati Ebony Garden

Prime Connectivity Map