Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Trishul Shalini Hill View Undri, Pune

  • ₹7,639 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 550 to 700
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Trishul Shalini Hill View

Trishul Shalini Hill View is a luxury project located in Pune West, Pune. The project offers 1 BHK-2 BHK residences spread over 550 sqft to 700 sqft. The residences come with premium specifications and offers panoramic views of the Pune cityscape and the hills. The project is located in a gated community and offers 24/7 security. The residences are built with modern construction techniques and come with features like smart home automation, LED lighting, and premium finishes.

Trishul Shalini Hill View Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 550
Sq. Ft
₹ 42.01 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 700
Sq. Ft
₹ 53.47 L Check Availability

Trishul Shalini Hill View Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Trishul Shalini Hill View moved from ₹ 6,400/sqft to ₹ 6,850/sqft, reflecting a 7.03% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Trishul Shalini Hill View moved from ₹ 6,000/sqft to ₹ 6,400/sqft, reflecting a 6.67% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Trishul Shalini Hill View moved from ₹ 5,950/sqft to ₹ 6,000/sqft, reflecting a 0.84% rise.

Trishul Shalini Hill View Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 550 sq.ft
  • 700 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Trishul Shalini Hill View, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Trishul Shalini Hill View

Prime Connectivity Map