Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Ready to Move Projects in Bommasandra, Bangalore

Showing 93 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4
SS South Crest
SS South Crest
SS South Crest
SS South Crest

Shri Shabari Infrastructures Developer Logo
SS South Crest
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 64.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.40 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.85 Lac

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.55 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.20 Lac

- With a plethora of amenities to ensure your comfort and convenience, SS South Crest is the epitome of luxury living. Enjoy top-notch gym facilities and power backup to ensure that your daily routine runs smoothly.
  • 3
Elite Comfort Residency
Elite Comfort Residency
Elite Comfort Residency

Elite Properties Bangalore Developer Logo
Elite Comfort Residency
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1637 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1637 Sq. Ft

Introducing Elite Comfort Residency, a premier residential project located in Bommasandra, an upcoming hub of growth and development. Nestled along Jigani Road, this project boasts a unique blend of comfort and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a luxurious and serene lifestyle.
  • 5

Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 34.81 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.49 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.81 Lac

1 BHK 618 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 618 Sq. Ft. Apartment
618 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.46 Lac

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.87 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.77 Lac

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.08 Lac

Sree Sree Shine

Sri Sri Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Sree Sree Shine
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Sree Sree Shine, a premium residential project located in the heart of Bommasandra, provides a unique opportunity to own a piece of heaven on earth. This project offers elegant and spacious 2 BHK apartments, designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
PJC MR Greens

PJC Infras Developer Logo
PJC MR Greens
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
948 Sq. Ft

PJC MR Greens is a budget friendly Project located in Bommasandra, South Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Jigani Road. This project has been developed by PJC Infras who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
Daadys Dollar Town

Daadys Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Daadys Dollar Town
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Daadys Dollar Town, a luxurious real estate project located in the heart of Bommasandra. This premiere development is designed to provide its occupants with a world-class living experience, complete with modern amenities and specifications that exceed your every expectation.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 4 acres

4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Villa
2600 Sq. Ft

Mayur Springdale, a prestigious project located in Bommasandra, offers a serene and peaceful environment for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 3
ALPS Aurora
ALPS Aurora
ALPS Aurora

ALPS Prime Spaces Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
ALPS Aurora
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 25.28 Lac
  • ₹ 2,653/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.28 Lac

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.37 Lac

ALPS Aurora is a luxurious project located in South Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers 70 units spread over 0.3 acres in sizes ranging from 2 BHK to 3 BHK. The project is close to St Thomas School, Proximity to Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences and other important landmarks.
Citrus Aire

Citrus Ventures Developer Logo
Citrus Aire
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 26.86 Lac
  • ₹ 3,898/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 198
  • Total area 1.6 acres

2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.86 Lac

2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
733 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.57 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Citrus Aire, strategically located in the thriving hub of Bommasandra, conveniently connected to the bustling Bannerghatta Road via a mere 5-minute drive.
Icon Honeypool

Iconhomz Developer Logo
Icon Honeypool
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 43.46 Lac
  • ₹ 5,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 1.2 acres

2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
805 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.46 Lac

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.65 Lac

Introducing Icon Honeypool, a prestigious residential project situated in Bommasandra, a rapidly growing hub in Bangalore. The project is strategically located near Hosur Road, connecting residents to the city s prime offices, schools, hospitals, and entertainment hubs, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.
  • 7
Aureal Vardhaman

Vardhaman Developers Bangalore Developer Logo
Aureal Vardhaman
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 35.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 0.76 acres

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.20 Lac

3 BHK 642 Sq. Ft. Apartment
642 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.31 Lac

Aureal Vardhaman, strategically located in Bommasandra, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Seamlessly connected to major roads such as Hosur Road and Jigani Road, this project provides easy access to essential amenities and infrastructure.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 1498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1498 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1656 Sq. Ft. Apartment