Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Nelamangala, Bangalore

Showing 107 Projects
    Luxury Housing
Janapriya 1st Avenue

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya 1st Avenue
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

Welcome to Janapriya 1st Avenue, a premier residential project located in the thriving suburb of Nelamangala. This magnificent project is designed to provide a luxurious and comfortable living experience, with a range of amenities and features that cater to the needs of modern homebuyers.
Chartered Veda

Chartered Housing Developer Logo
Chartered Veda
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 17.93 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 188
  • Total area 12 acres

1013 Sq. Ft. Plot
1013 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.93 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.80 Lac

Chartered Veda is an affordable Project by Chartered Housing who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like State Highway SH 74 NelamangalaDodaballapur.
Avani Gajariya Enclave

Avani Ventures Developer Logo
Avani Gajariya Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 411
  • Total area 24 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

Avani Gajariya Enclave is an affordable Project by Avani Ventures who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Tumkur Road.
Royale Township

Royal Retreat Homes Developer Logo
Royale Township
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 523
  • Total area 51 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

Royale Township is a budget friendly Project located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Tumkur Road. The total area in which Royale Township has been built is 51 acre.
Anantham Sandal Residency

Anantham Gruham Developers Developer Logo
Anantham Sandal Residency
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 7.37 acres

Anantham Sandal Residency is a budget friendly Project located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Tumkur Road. The total area in which Anantham Sandal Residency has been built is 7.
Sri Sairam Enclave Nelamangala

Sairam Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sairam Enclave Nelamangala
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

Sri Sairam Enclave Nelamangala is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Sairam Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Tumkur Road.
MS Ramaiah Green City Phase II

M S Ramaiah Developers Developer Logo
MS Ramaiah Green City Phase II
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing MS Ramaiah Green City Phase II, a prestigious real-estate project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Nelamangala, Bangalore. This magnificent project is strategically connected to the prominent Tumkur Road, providing easy access to various parts of the city.
Divine Subramanya Enclave

Divine Developers Developer Logo
Divine Subramanya Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Divine Subramanya Enclave, a premier residential project located in Nelamangala, a rapidly growing area with excellent connectivity to major roads and public transportation.
Shri Thulasi Ranganatha Gardenia

Raghunath R Developer Logo
Shri Thulasi Ranganatha Gardenia
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 20.10 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 4 acres

670 Sq. Ft. Plot
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.10 Lac

2222 Sq. Ft. Plot
2222 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.66 Lac

Introducing Shri Thulasi Ranganatha Gardenia, a marvel of modern living in the serene surroundings of Nelamangala, a rapidly growing neighborhood in Bangalore. Located just 1.
ASB Rama Nagar Township

ASB Developers And Promoters Developer Logo
ASB Rama Nagar Township
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

Introducing ASB Rama Nagar Township, a pristine residential project located in the esteemed vicinity of Nelamangala. This meticulously planned township offers a unique opportunity to invest in a serene and picturesque environment, perfect for those seeking a peaceful and tranquil lifestyle.
Skkanda Guru Dattatreya Enclave

Skkanda Properties Developer Logo
Skkanda Guru Dattatreya Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

The Skkanda Guru Dattatreya Enclave is a prestigious residential project located in Nelamangala, a rapidly growing suburb in the Bangalore Metropolitan Area. Strategically positioned at a distance of just 4 kilometers from the Bangalore Nelamangala Expressway, this project offers seamless connectivity to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and shopping centers.
  • 3
Aditya Muneshwara Enclave
Aditya Muneshwara Enclave
Aditya Muneshwara Enclave

Aditya Township Promoters Developer Logo
Aditya Muneshwara Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 20.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 3 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.00 Lac

Introducing Aditya Muneshwara Enclave, a prestigious real estate project located in the thriving suburb of Nelamangala. This project offers a serene and peaceful environment, away from the hustle and bustle of the city, yet conveniently connected to major roads such as the Bangalore Nelamangala Expressway, making it an ideal choice for those who want to escape the chaos and still be connected to the city.
  • 5

Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 54.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,575/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 3.27 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.90 Lac

Presenting the Urban Elite Nelamangala, a unique residential project located in the sublocation of Nelamangala, offering the perfect blend of serenity and connectivity.
  • 5

Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 47.95 Lac
  • ₹ 3,996/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 546
  • Total area 31.93 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.94 Lac

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.95 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.92 Lac

Artemis Address by The Address Makers is a premium plotted development located in Nelamangala, Bangalore. Spread across 22.47 Acre, this project offers 401 of 0 to 0 BHK Plot From 1200 to 1500 Sq.
  • 4
KNS Samooha
KNS Samooha
KNS Samooha
KNS Samooha

KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KNS Samooha
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 74.24 Lac
  • ₹ 5,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2573
  • Total area 157.29 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.24 Lac

3689 Sq. Ft. Plot
3689 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

ASB Nandi Residency Phase IV

ASB Developers And Promoters Developer Logo
ASB Nandi Residency Phase IV
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing ASB Nandi Residency Phase IV, a revolutionary real estate project located in the prime area of Nelamangala. This project offers a chance to own a piece of paradise, surrounded by lush green environment and connectivity to major highways.
Raghavendra Enclave

Raghavendra Developers Developer Logo
Raghavendra Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Raghavendra Enclave is a budget friendly Project located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore . This project has been developed by Raghavendra Developers who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
Aditya Vishweswarayya Layout

Aditya Constructions Developer Logo
Aditya Vishweswarayya Layout
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aditya Vishweswarayya Layout is an affordable Project by Aditya Constructions who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore .
Teshra Broadway

Teshra Properties Developer Logo
Teshra Broadway
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

  • 2
VSL Srinidhi Gardenia Phase 3
VSL Srinidhi Gardenia Phase 3

VSL Srinidhi Developer Logo
VSL Srinidhi Gardenia Phase 3
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.67 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

VSL Srinidhi Gardenia Phase 3 is a premier residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Nelamangala, offering a unique opportunity to live amidst tranquility and convenience.
Kaman Mallapura

Kamanwala Housing Construction Ltd Developer Logo
Kaman Mallapura
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Kaman Mallapura, situated in the esteemed sublocation of Nelamangala, offers a unique opportunity for individuals to invest in a prime piece of property. The project is a goldmine of potential, with its strategic location and planned infrastructure set to make it a hub of activity in the future.
Vamsee Garden

Anuradha Properties Developer Logo
Vamsee Garden
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

The Vamsee Garden project is a dream come true for those looking for a serene and picturesque living experience in Nelamangala. Nestled in a suburban area, this residential project offers tranquility and peace, yet is well-connected to the city limits.
Trinco Raj Enclave

Trinco Property Developer Logo
Trinco Raj Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Trinco Raj Enclave, a prestigious real-estate project nestled in the prime location of Nelamangala. Strategically connected to major roads, this project offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those who seek a tranquil getaway from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Maruthi Enclave Nelamangala

Swastik Properties and Developers Developer Logo
Maruthi Enclave Nelamangala
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

3000 Sq. Ft. Plot
3000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Maruthi Enclave Nelamangala, a prestigious residential project nestled in the heart of Nelamangala. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Ascent County

Ascent Builders India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ascent County
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ascent County, a premier residential project located in the prime location of Nelamangala, amidst a peaceful and serene environment. This project offers a wide range of plots with areas ranging from 1200 sq.
MSR Green City Apartments

MSR Projects Developer Logo
MSR Green City Apartments
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

MSR Green City Apartments is a budget friendly Project located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore . This project has been developed by MSR Projects who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
ABD Meadows

ABD Infra India Ltd Developer Logo
ABD Meadows
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing ABD Meadows, a magnificent residential project located in the serene surroundings of Nelamangala. A haven of tranquility, this project offers a unique opportunity to own a piece of paradise amidst nature s serenity.
  • 6

Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 25.80 Lac
  • ₹ 2,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 12.65 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.25 Lac

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.80 Lac

AR Ruthvi is an affordable Project by Ashwasurya Realities who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like State Highway SH 74 NelamangalaDodaballapur, Old Madras Road.
Srinidhi VSL Gardenia Phase II

Sri Nandi Developers  Constructions Developer Logo
Srinidhi VSL Gardenia Phase II
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 19.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 227
  • Total area 30 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.50 Lac

Srinidhi VSL Gardenia Phase II is a new residential project by Srinidhi Properties located in West Bangalore, Bangalore. The project is spread across 30 acres of land with 227 units ranging in size from 1200 sqft to 1500 sqft.
JD Ashwasurya Lavish

JD Developers And Promoters Developer Logo
JD Ashwasurya Lavish
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 51.30 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 127
  • Total area 9.06 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.30 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.00 Lac

Sai Trisha Layout

Sai Trisha Infra Engineers Developer Logo
Sai Trisha Layout
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 51
  • Total area 3.52 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Sai Trisha Layout, a thoughtfully planned residential project located in Nelamangala, offers a serene and tranquil living experience. Strategically situated on the Bangalore Nelamangala Expressway and Tumkur Road, this project connects you to the rest of the city with ease.
AG Varaha Valley

AG Varaha Properties Developer Logo
AG Varaha Valley
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 45.21 Lac
  • ₹ 3,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 3.77 acres

1190 Sq. Ft. Plot
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.21 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.98 Lac

Nandi N Square

Sri Nandi Developers  Constructions Developer Logo
Nandi N Square
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

Nandi N Square, a premium real-estate project located in Nelamangala, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a prime piece of land. The project is strategically situated at an intersection of major connecting roads, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Aashrayaa Meadows

Aashraya Homes Developer Logo
Aashrayaa Meadows
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aashrayaa Meadows, a serene and peaceful abode, is nestled in the picturesque location of Nelamangala. This picturesque destination offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal place to call home.
Bhumi Raghavendra Enclave

Bhumi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Bhumi Raghavendra Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

Embark on a journey of tranquility and luxury at Bhumi Raghavendra Enclave, a world-class residential project situated in the serene surroundings of Nelamangala. Nestled amidst lush green landscapes, this exquisite enclave offers a perfect blend of serenity and sophistication, making it an ideal retreat for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
Eden World

TSR Projects Developer Logo
Eden World
Nelamangala, Bangalore map