squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
bhagwati pandey
Owner

Very good ,fresh air , free hold land, very good connectivity of road, wide roads ,big mall , and hospitals are their in the locality

Shyamalika Kohli
Owner

I have been living here in this place in my own house with my family. This place is clean and natural with all facilities available. Good hospitals, public or private schools, colleges, and various kinds of shops are available here. This place is well connected with other parts of the city by road. There is no metro connectivity for this reason people can't avoid the traffic jams. Read More

Shankari Modi
Tenant

I have been living here as a tenant in a house. This place has all the facilities to live in for all kinds of people, single or with family. This place is quite well maintained by the BMC. Schools, colleges, parks, bus stops, stations, and clinics are nearby this location. During the rainy season, gutters overflow and create an unhygienic situation.

Rupika Mangal
Former resident

I had been living here for 7 years as a tenant with my family. This place has all kinds of basic amenities like schools, colleges, local shops, clinics, and medicine shops nearby. The pollution rate is low in this place and the security is good enough. The water supply and electricity supply are good in this place. The train station is nearby the place and has the facility of good transport. There are enough parks and these are well-maintained by the authorities. Read More

Sunita Deshmukh
Tenant

I have been living here for 7 years with my family in my own house with all kinds of basic amenities. This place has good connectivity with all types of transport. The environment is good in this place with all types of daily necessities available. Public transport like buses and auto can be availed by everyone. The roads are clean and well maintained and environment friendly. The local people are charming and welcoming in nature. Read More

Top Real Estate Companies in Mumbai
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Mumbai, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Mumbai to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Villa for Rent in Mira Road Mumbai

Showing 3 Villas for Rent in Mira Road
Last Updated: June 18, 2024

Experience the epitome of luxury living with the exclusive selection of villas for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai. At Square Yards, we curate a portfolio of exceptional properties. The collection of villas for rent is thoughtfully designed. Whether you seek a spacious family villas and houses, we have a perfect home. Mira Road, Mumbai boasts excellent connectivity to key business hubs, educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and recreational centres, making it an ideal location for work and leisure. Square Yards offers a wide range of semi-furnished villas for rent and furnished villas for rent so that you can find the perfect home according to your preferences and budget.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Mira Road, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in JP North Barcelona, JP North, JP North Imperia Tower 2, MICL Aaradhya Highpark, Raj Akshay, JP North Estella, JK Iris, Man Opus, God Miracle CHS, JP North Elara. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 19,000 to 45,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
JP North Barcelona19,00045,00039150
JP North17,00042,0004961
JP North Imperia Tower 218,50033,0004654
MICL Aaradhya Highpark23,00050,0005548
Raj Akshay17,50032,0004740
JP North Estella18,00045,0004334
JK Iris21,00085,0005331
Man Opus16,50027,0003631
God Miracle CHS13,00013,0003529
JP North Elara17,00045,0005628

BHK Options Available in Mira Road, Mumbai with Villas for Rent

Indulge in the allure of luxe living with the extravagant BHK options in Mumbai for Rent. From intimate 1 BHK retreats to expansive 6+ BHK residences, Mumbai real estate tableau features captivating choices like 3 BHK, 5 BHK. Prices weave from 50,000 to 50,000 for 3 BHK ,65,000 to 65,000 for 5 BHK and more, promising an exquisite range for discerning homebuyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
3 BHK50,00050,000221
5 BHK65,00065,000181

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Mira Road, Mumbai with Villas for Rent

Embark on a journey through Mumbai real estate offerings, where budget meets variety. Whether you're exploring the Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand range or eyeing the premium options Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand the city's diverse listings have something for every budget. With 2 properties available, discover the perfect match.


Budget From To Property Count
Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand30,00150,0011
Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand50,00175,0012

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6561882
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6561882
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6561882
arrow
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6561882
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6561882
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Greens Mira Road Mumbai 6561882
  • 6

3.5 BHK Villa for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 65,000
  • 3200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a luxurious villa for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This exquisite 3.5 BHK semi-furnished villa located in the prime location of Mira Road is perfect for those with an eye for a luxury lifestyle.Set in a gated society,
Prime Location
Gated Society
Vastu compliant
Luxury lifestyle
Family

Localities of Interest Near Mira Road Mumbai

Naya Nagar
₹ 35/ sq. ft
View Properties
Beverly Park
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Mira Road East
₹ 45/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 11
₹ 120/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kanakia Road
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
arrow
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
3 BHK Villa For Rent in Gaurav Enclave I Mira Road Mumbai 6416497
  • 12

3 BHK Villa for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 2200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure villa for rent in Mira Road, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in the well-maintained gated society of Gaurav Enclave I.
  • This spacious and affordable 3-bedroom villa is ideal for
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Arun Kumar Singh
Top Societies in Mira Road Mumbai
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Mumbai? Check out top societies in Mira Road with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
5 BHK Villa For Rent in Ravi Group Gaurav City Mira Road Mumbai 6406961
5 BHK Villa For Rent in Ravi Group Gaurav City Mira Road Mumbai 6406961
5 BHK Villa For Rent in Ravi Group Gaurav City Mira Road Mumbai 6406961
arrow
5 BHK Villa For Rent in Ravi Group Gaurav City Mira Road Mumbai 6406961
5 BHK Villa For Rent in Ravi Group Gaurav City Mira Road Mumbai 6406961
5 BHK Villa For Rent in Ravi Group Gaurav City Mira Road Mumbai 6406961
5 BHK Villa For Rent in Ravi Group Gaurav City Mira Road Mumbai 6406961
5 BHK Villa For Rent in Ravi Group Gaurav City Mira Road Mumbai 6406961
5 BHK Villa For Rent in Ravi Group Gaurav City Mira Road Mumbai 6406961
  • 9

5 BHK Villa for Rent in Mira Road, Mumbai

₹ 65,000
  • 3500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity

Other Filters Available in Mira Road Mumbai

Similar Properties near Mira Road
arrow
  • 12
Kashimira

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Kashimira, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 2200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure villa in an affordable gated society.
  • Look no further than this well-maintained villa located in the peaceful locality of Kashimira, Mumbai.Situated in the renowned Sai Krupa Complex, this villa is ideal for families who value
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Arun Kumar Singh
arrow
  • 26

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Kashimira, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 2400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to rent a beautiful villa in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a great option for you in the upcoming locality of Kashimira.
  • This villa is situated in a gated society called Sai Kripa
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Arun Kumar Singh
arrow
  • 21

3 BHK Villa for Rent in Kashigaon, Mumbai

₹ 46,000
  • 1850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This beautiful villa is available for rent in the prime location of Kashigaon, Mumbai.
  • The locality offers a peaceful and family-friendly environment while providing easy access to schools and other key amenities.
  • Spread across 1850 square feet, this vastu compliant villa
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Family
Preferred Partner
Sachin Anpat 4.5
arrow
  • 15
Kashigaon

3 BHK Villa for Rent in Kashigaon, Mumbai

₹ 65,000
  • 1800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This well-maintained and Vastu compliant villa is available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Kashigaon, Mumbai.
  • With a spacious area of 1800 square feet, this furnished villa provides ample living space for a comfortable lifestyle.
  • The villa consists
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Schools in vicinity
Related to your search

Rental Property near Mira Road Mumbai Societies

Property Near Landmarks in Mira Road Mumbai

Loan Requirement

Country/City