Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

2 BHK Apartment in Sector 43, Noida

Square Yards can help you find the ideal 2 BHK flat for sale in Sector 43, Noida. Explore our listing of 2 BHK for sale in Sector 43, Noida's popular societies like Godrej Woods and Godrej Woods Evergreen. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and space with our thoughtfully designed 2 BHK flats for sale in Sector 43, Noida. Whether you're a small family or a professional bachelor seeking extra room for your lifestyle, our 2 BHK apartments for sale provide the ideal living solution.

Showing 51 Listings
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 43
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 43 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 43 – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 43 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 43 – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 43, Noida

Sector 43, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 43, Noida located at 28.5587750478, 77.3525902418

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1255
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • East Facing
  • 12th of 23 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Sector 43, Noida presents a comfortable living space of 1255 square feet with a pleasant garden view from its 12th-floor position within a 23-story building.Priced at 2.25 crore, this property offers excellent value, especially considering the inclusion of 1 dedicated parking space and a suite of modern amenities designed for an active and secure

  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 43
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 43 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 43 – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 43 – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 43, Noida

Sector 43, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 43, Noida located at 28.5347711178425, 77.390132834854

₹ 2.10 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1053
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 15th Floor
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Furnished

This builder floor in Sector-43, Noida presents a practical choice for buyers looking for a furnished living space.The property includes 2 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering ample facilities within its 1053 square feet of area.With 2 dedicated parking spots, residents will find convenience for their vehicles.The building, while having 0 total floors specified, is a 15th-floor unit, suggesting a potentially

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 43
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 43
₹ 19,450/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 43
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #179 in Noida
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sector 43
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Sector 43
Be the first one to review this locality
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Woods, Sector 43
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Woods, Sector 43 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Woods, Sector 43 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Woods, Sector 43 – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Woods, Sector 43 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Woods, Sector 43 – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Woods, Sector 43 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Woods, Sector 43 – for Sale
Godrej Woods

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 43, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 43, Noida located at 28.558923, 77.35125

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2563
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • South East Facing
  • 22th of 26 Floors

This two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida, is available for sale at 2.5 crore and offers a road view from the 22nd floor of a 26-story building. Spanning 2563 square feet, this semi-furnished home, built 2 to 4 years ago, includes two dedicated parking spaces.Residents will appreciate the eco-friendly design, solar lighting, and the convenience of 24 x

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

  • Recently Added
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Woods, Sector 43
Godrej Woods

₹ 2 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1053
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 16th of 32 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Experience elevated living in this brand new, semi-furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats on the 16th floor of Godrej Woods in Sector 43, Noida.Priced at 2 crore, this 1053 square feet residence boasts a road view and offers a remarkable array of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, multiple sports courts like badminton, tennis, and squash, a kids' play area, jogging and

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Woods Evergreen, Sector 43
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Woods Evergreen, Sector 43 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Woods Evergreen, Sector 43 – for Sale
Godrej Woods Evergreen

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 43, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 43, Noida located at 28.557944, 77.350981