Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | Properties for sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Showing 225 Listings
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Doddaballapura
 Plot – Exterior View View at Doddaballapura - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Doddaballapura – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Doddaballapura - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.295709543089526, 77.53639195114374

₹ 20.38 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

For those seeking a strategic land investment in Bangalore, plot number 46 in Doddaballapura presents a compelling option.This 1200 square feet plot is available for sale at 20.38 lakh and offers a desirable road view.Residents will benefit from essential amenities including CCTV security for peace of mind, efficient waste disposal services, and regular cleaning services to maintain the surroundings.Additionally, the

  • Free Hold
  • Well Maintained
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Century Real Estate Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Century Kindle
Yelahanka, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.109995, 77.565468

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 458
  • Total area 4.65 acres
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

4 BHK 1993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1993 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

4 BHK 2130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2130 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Doddaballapura
4 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Doddaballapura - for Sale

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.2957137, 77.5363908

₹ 2.80 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3350
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking

Experience a luxurious lifestyle in this unfurnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa located in Doddaballapura, Bangalore, available for sale at 2.8 crore.Spread across 3350 square feet, this garden-view villa offers ample space for comfortable living and entertaining.Residents can enjoy access to a wide range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, tennis court, squash court, and kids' play areas.For those

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.107799, 77.632583

  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 558
  • Total area 6.89 acres
2 BHK 1223 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1223 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1223 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

2 BHK 1193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1193 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 1888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1888 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.55 Cr

3 BHK 2191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2191 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.95 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Doddaballapura

Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.2957137, 77.5363908

₹ 11.2 Cr

  • 1
    Acre
    (Plot Area)

This Acre plot in Doddaballapura, Karnataka, Bangalore, is offered for sale at 11.2 crore, providing a significant landholding for development or investment. Located in a growing region, this property offers ample space to build a large estate, a commercial complex, or undertake agricultural pursuits.The expansive area allows for diverse possibilities, from creating a private sanctuary to developing a venture that caters

  • 3D Tour
Assetz Homes Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Assetz Zen And Sato
Sathnur, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.122219, 77.634198

  • Starting From₹ 2.44 Cr
  • ₹ 11,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 7 acres
3 BHK 2159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2159 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

3 BHK 2203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2203 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.49 Cr

4 BHK 2955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2955 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.34 Cr

2 BHK Villa For Sale in Doddaballapura
Kitchen in 2 BHK Villa at Doddaballapura – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 2 BHK Villa at Doddaballapura – for Sale

2 BHK Villa for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.295709543089526, 77.53639195114374

₹ 62 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

This semi-furnished, two-bedroom, two-bathroom villa in Doddaballapura, Bangalore, offers a bright park view and spans 1200 square feet of living space.Built within the last year by a reputable developer, this property is perfect for a family seeking a comfortable and secure environment.Enjoy peace of mind with 24/7 security, CCTV surveillance, and dedicated security staff.The villa comes with practical amenities such

Plots in Godrej Aravya Estate
Chokkanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.393737, 77.485807

  • Starting From₹ 57.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 669
  • Total area 47.56 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.60 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Doddaballapura

Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

₹ 20 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Park View

Invest in a future of convenience and comfort with this 1200 Square Feet plot for sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore, offered at 20 Lac.This property boasts a desirable Park View, enhancing its appeal for those seeking a peaceful environment.Residents will appreciate the extensive amenities, including dedicated Kids` Play Areas and a Jogging / Cycle Track for active lifestyles, alongside essential services

Plots in Prestige Greenbrook
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.232257, 77.618633

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 33.29 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Doddaballapura

Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.128169522470948, 77.57255014032125

₹ 22 L

  • 800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • West Facing
  • Garden View

Picture yourself building your ideal home in Doddaballapura, Bangalore, on this 800 square feet plot with a lovely garden view, now available for 22 lakh.This freehold property offers a chance to embrace a luxury lifestyle with fantastic amenities like a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, and a clubhouse, all supported by 24x7 security, maintenance staff, and CCTV surveillance. Imagine the

Plots in Prestige Crystal Lawns
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.230449, 77.62044

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 235
  • Total area 24.32 acres
2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Prestige Dew Drops, Doddaballapura
4 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Prestige Dew Drops, Doddaballapura - for Sale
Master Plan in 4 BHK Villa at Prestige Dew Drops, Doddaballapura – for Sale
Prestige Dew Drops

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.183403, 77.556377

₹ 7.75 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3508
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

This unfurnished four-bedroom villa in Doddaballapura, Bangalore, offers a grand entrance lobby and is located on the main road with a road view, providing excellent accessibility and a sense of arrival. Spread across 3508 square feet, this property is part of the Prestige Dew Drops project, offering a luxurious lifestyle with an extensive list of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool,

Plots in Century OneWorld Seraya
Meenakunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.183888, 77.63025

  • Starting From₹ 2.07 Cr
  • ₹ 13,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 290
  • Total area 35.56 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Doddaballapura
Master Plan in 4 BHK Villa at Doddaballapura – for Sale

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.1831447, 77.5564496

₹ 7.75 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3508
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Embrace a life of grandeur and spaciousness in this unfurnished 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom villa located on Doddaballapura Main Road in Bangalore. This expansive 3508 square feet property offers unparalleled privacy and luxury, perfect for those seeking a serene retreat.The villa boasts a road view and comes with 2 dedicated car parking spaces.Residents will enjoy access to a vast array of

Plots in Arvind The Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.25026, 77.606176

  • Starting From₹ 90.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 340
  • Total area 23 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

 Industrial Plot For Sale in Doddaballapura
  Industrial Plot at Doddaballapura – for Sale
 Industrial Plot – Exterior View View at Doddaballapura - for Sale
  Industrial Plot at Doddaballapura – for Sale
Plot Area in  Industrial Plot at Doddaballapura – for Sale

Industrial Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of Industrial Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.2875112, 77.5398496

Price on Request

  • 262000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

KIADB Aallotted land. Company transfer. No registration. Ideal for any type of industry. IT park, 5.star hotel. Situated between yelahanka and Doddabalapura high way. Opp to wheel and axil factory compound wall.

 Plot For Sale in Doddaballapura

Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore

Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.2957095430895, 77.5363919511437

Price on Request

  • 1200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Garden View

This 1200 square yard plot in Doddaballapura, Bangalore, is available for 33.6 crore and presents an excellent foundation for a family seeking a luxury lifestyle with a garden view.Located on a wide road, this freehold property ensures easy access and offers a world of amenities including a tennis court, squash court, power backup, central AC, restaurant, home automation, and 24/7

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
Related to your search