Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 3 | Properties for sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

Showing 67 Listings
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
6+ BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Nri Layout

6+ BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

Nri Layout, Bangalore Location map of 6+ BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore located at 13.0298083, 77.6793064

₹ 3.3 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 4000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 3 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

A remarkable builder floor in Bangalore NRI Layout presents an incredible chance to own a sizable property that combines style and practicality. This semi-furnished 4000 square feet home offers a generous road view and includes a balcony or terrace, perfect for enjoying your surroundings.With six or more bedrooms and three dedicated parking spots, there is ample space for a large family

Plots in Prestige Autumn Leaves
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.20366, 77.610938

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 27 acres
1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Nri Layout

Plot for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

Nri Layout, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore located at 13.031467, 77.679929

₹ 1.76 Cr

  • 1380
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Secure your future in Bangalore with this 1380 Square Feet plot located in NRI Layout, offered at 1.76 Cr. This plot faces the road, providing convenient access and visibility.Situated in a desirable Bangalore locality, this land presents a significant opportunity for those looking to build their ideal home or invest in a property with strong potential for appreciation.The area is known

Plots in Assetz The Secret Lake
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.225977, 77.575041

  • Starting From₹ 78.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 701
  • Total area 44 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Nri Layout

Plot for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

₹ 1.34 Cr

  • 960
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

A 960 Square Feet plot facing the road is available for sale in NRI Layout, Bangalore for 1.34 Crore. This is a great opportunity to build your home in a well-connected area.The locality is known for its infrastructure and proximity to essential services.Invest in this plot for a promising future. 

Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

Plots in Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.189433, 77.570686

  • Starting From₹ 1.43 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 265
  • Total area 19 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

2800 Sq. Ft. Plot
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.66 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Nri Layout
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Nri Layout - for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Nri Layout – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Nri Layout – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Nri Layout – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Nri Layout – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Nri Layout – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Nri Layout – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

Nri Layout, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore located at 13.0298083, 77.6793064

₹ 98.59 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1275
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • 4th of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Best Price Flats in NRI Layout Citadil Adorra Own your dream home at Citadil Adorra, offering premium flats at the best price in the fast-growing residential hub of NRI Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, East Bangalore. Thoughtfully designed for comfortable family living, these homes offer smart layouts, good ventilation, and quality construction making them ideal for both end-use and investment.

Plots in Prestige Gardenia Estate
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.281258, 77.671068

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 516
  • Total area 48 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.21 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Nri Layout

Plot for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

Nri Layout, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore located at 13.0298083, 77.6793064

₹ 1.95 Cr

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

30x 50 south facing site in prime location of NRI layout at rs13000/sqft nego.

Plots in Embassy Paradiso
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.205892, 77.61763

  • Starting From₹ 3.38 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 6.38 acres
4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.26 Cr

3553 Sq. Ft. Plot
3553 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.38 Cr

6+ BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Nri Layout

6+ BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

Nri Layout, Bangalore Location map of 6+ BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore located at 13.0294134, 77.6806852

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 3500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

7bhk house G+3 built on 1152 sqft area.Grd flr-1hk1st flr-2bhk2nd flr-2bhk3rd flr-2bhkThe property, aged between 8 to 10 years, includes one parking space, adding to its practical appeal.Being priced at 1.7 crore, this home in NRI Layout is well-positioned for buyers looking for a spacious residence in a developed area of Bangalore, offering a solid foundation for creating a personalized

  • 3D Tour
Embassy Developer Logo

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Embassy Verde
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.2062, 77.6145

  • Starting From₹ 54.95 Lac
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1044
  • Total area 9.53 acres
1 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
628 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.95 Lac

1 BHK 688 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 688 Sq. Ft. Apartment
688 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.20 Lac

2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.96 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.13 Lac

3 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1228 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1389 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Nri Layout

Plot for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

It is 30x40-1200sqft east facing site in Bell town Layout near Nri layout.30ft road and good locality. BBMP B khata.

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • 3D Tour
Provident Housing Limited Developer Logo

3 BHK Villaments in Provident Deansgate
Kempalingapura, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.233391, 77.652082

  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 288
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Villament
3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Villament
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villament
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villament
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.00 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Nri Layout

Plot for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

40x 50 north facing site inprime location of nri layout at rs13000/sqft nego.

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Wide Road
  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • 3D Tour
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
New Booking
Bhartiya City Developers Private Limited Developer Logo

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats, Studios in Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Kogilu, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.105262, 77.609404

  • Starting From₹ 55.23 Lac
  • ₹ 11,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 632
  • Total area 8 acres
1 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.89 Lac

2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

4 BHK 2502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2502 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.94 Cr

470 Sq. Ft. Studio
470 Sq. Ft. Studio
470 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.23 Lac

 Plot For Sale in Nri Layout

Plot for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

30x 50 south facing site in prime location of nri layout at rs 12000/sqft nego.

₹ 3.24 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Road View

Secure your future with this 2400 Square Feet plot in Bangalore`s NRI Layout, offering a clear road view and immense potential for development. Priced at 3.24 crore, this land presents a significant opportunity for investors or those planning to build a custom home in a well-regarded area.The spacious plot size allows for diverse architectural possibilities, ensuring your vision can be realized.NRI

 Plot For Sale in Nri Layout

Plot for Sale in Nri Layout, Bangalore