Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Sector 16b, Noida

Explore 127+ property for sale in Sector 16b. You can choose from 121+ flats, Land, 1+ Builder Floor, 1+ Independent House, 3+ Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and 125+ Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Sector 16b, Noida. Browse through the properties for sale in Sector 16b known societies such as Max Towers and Berger Tower.

Showing 127 Listings
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 16b

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida

Sector 16b, Noida Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida located at 28.574548, 77.312216

₹ 70 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 80
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Unfurnished

Discover a promising independent house in Sector 16B, Noida, perfect for your family`s needs, available for sale at 70 Lac. This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property spans 80 square yards and is ready to be personalized to your taste.Built approximately 8 to 10 years ago, it offers a solid foundation for comfortable living.While there is no dedicated parking, the spacious layout provides

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Studios in M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida Location map of  located at 28.580406, 77.377873

  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 16b
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida

Sector 16b, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida located at 28.57411969693147, 77.31319461017847

₹ 92.47 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1350
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 4th of 19 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Sector 16B, Noida, offers 1350 square feet of living space, perfect for a growing family seeking a comfortable and modern home.Priced at 92.47 lakh, this semi-furnished property is newly built and boasts a road view from its fourth-floor position in a 19-story building.Plenty of sunlight fills the rooms, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere throughout.Residents

  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Newly Built
  • Family
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 16b
Living Room in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Room in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Bathroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Balcony in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida

Sector 16b, Noida Location map of 2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida located at 28.5347711443103, 77.3901327699423

₹ 90.75 L

  • 2.5 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1210
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • South East Facing
  • 7th of 18 Floors

Discover a vibrant community living experience in Noida Sector 16B Greater Noida West, where this semi-furnished, 2.5-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats awaits you for 90.75 Lac.Situated on the 7th floor of an 18-story building, this 1210 square feet home offers a delightful park view and comes with the convenience of 1 dedicated parking space. The property is less than a year old

Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

  • Starting From₹ 6.84 Cr
  • ₹ 23,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2975 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.84 Cr

4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3530 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.12 Cr

1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 16b
Balcony in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Building Lobby in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Living Room in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Living Room in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Kitchen in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Building Lobby in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida

Sector 16b, Noida Location map of 1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida located at 28.612723010211, 77.4625899642706

₹ 45 L

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 660
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 2nd of 9 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Brighten your future with this delightful 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom Flats in Sector 16B Greater Noida West, available for sale at 45 Lac.Spanning 660 square feet, this semi-furnished unit is situated on the second floor of a 9-story building and offers a lovely road view. Youll have access to a range of fantastic amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, tennis courts, and

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Spacious
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 16B
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 16B
₹ 6,200/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 16B
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #75 in Noida
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sector 16B
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Sector 16B
Be the first one to review this locality
3 BHK Villa For Sale in Sector 16b
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Sector 16b - for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 16b – for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Sector 16b - for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 16b – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 16b – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 16b – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 16b – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 16b – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 16b – for Sale

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida

Sector 16b, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida located at 28.5347711443103, 77.3901327699423

₹ 1.41 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Discover a luxurious semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa in the safe and secure gated society of Chipiyana Buzurg Sector 16B Noida Extension, Noida, available for sale at a breakthrough price of 1.41 crore.This freehold property, built within the last year, offers a premium lifestyle with a park view and 1 dedicated parking space.The villa spans 100 square yards, providing ample living

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Max Towers, Sector 16b
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Max Towers, Sector 16b – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Max Towers, Sector 16b – for Sale
Max Towers

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida located at 28.574401, 77.31268

₹ 87 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a stunning semifurnished 2bedroom Flats in the heart of Noidas Sector 16B.Nestled within the soughtafter Max Towers project, this spacious home offers a generous area of 1400 square feet, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike. Priced attractively at 87 lakh, this property combines comfort and modern living in a vibrant

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 16b
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 16b – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 16b – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 16b – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 16b – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 16b – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida

Sector 16b, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida located at 28.6035459547843, 77.4505961313844

₹ 58 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1700
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 5th of 7 Floors

Your next home could be this attractive 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in Greater Noida Sector 16B, priced at 58 Lac.It offers 1700 Square Feet of well-designed living space on the 5th floor of a 7-story building, boasting a pleasant road view from its balcony or terrace. This semi-furnished property, built within the last 2 to 4 years, comes with one

  • Prime Location
  • Newly Built
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Tasteful Interiors
 Plot For Sale in Max Towers, Sector 16b
Max Towers

Plot for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida located at 28.574401, 77.31268