Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Sector 22, Noida

Explore 267+ property for sale in Sector 22. You can choose from 2+ flats, Land, 221+ Builder Floor, 18+ Independent House, 12+ Villas, Penthouse with 26+ Furnished and 193+ Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Sector 22, Noida. Browse through the properties for sale in Sector 22 known societies such as Chaudhary Deshraj Complex .

Showing 267 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
3.5 BHK Villa For Sale in Sector 22
Bedroom in 3.5 BHK Villa at Sector 22 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3.5 BHK Villa at Sector 22 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3.5 BHK Villa at Sector 22 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3.5 BHK Villa at Sector 22 – for Sale
Staircase in 3.5 BHK Villa at Sector 22 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3.5 BHK Villa at Sector 22 – for Sale
3.5 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Sector 22 - for Sale
3.5 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Sector 22 - for Sale

3.5 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 22, Noida

Sector 22, Noida Location map of 3.5 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 22, Noida located at 28.59638, 77.347878

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • 3.5 BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 30
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +5
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 3 Open Parking

This unfurnished 3.5 bedroom villa in Noida`s Sector 22, spanning 30 square meters and facing a road view, is now available for sale at 1.2 Crore. Built over three floors with a property age of 10+ years, this villa offers ample space for a growing family or those who appreciate room to spread out.Enjoy the convenience of visitor`s parking, CCTV surveillance

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Studios in M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida Location map of  located at 28.580406, 77.377873

  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Chaudhary Deshraj Complex, Sector 22
Chaudhary Deshraj Complex

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 22, Noida Location map of 2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 22, Noida located at 28.59689677, 77.34538217

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 2.5 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 112
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 2 Floors
  • 1 Open Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This two-and-a-half-bedroom, two-bathroom semi-furnished Flats in Chaudhary Deshraj Complex, Sector 22, Noida offers a great investment opportunity for families.Priced at 1.25 crore, this well-ventilated home spans 112 square meters and is located in a low-rise building, with only two floors in total.The property is over 10 years old, providing a sense of established community.Residents will appreciate the convenience of nearby

  • Prime Location
  • Well ventilated
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

6+ BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 22
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sector 22 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sector 22 – for Sale
Bathroom in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sector 22 – for Sale
Team Area in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sector 22 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sector 22 – for Sale

6+ BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 22, Noida

Sector 22, Noida Location map of 6+ BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 22, Noida located at 28.597062, 77.34823519999999

₹ 3.60 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 4 Bath
  • 210
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 3 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Furnished

Discover a generously proportioned builder floor in Sector 22, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, offering 210 square meters of furnished living space.This home, aged between 2 to 4 years, presents a modern aesthetic with 6 plus bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, providing ample room for families of any size or those who entertain frequently.Situated on the first floor of a three-story building, the

Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

  • Starting From₹ 6.84 Cr
  • ₹ 23,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2975 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.84 Cr

4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3530 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.12 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 22
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 22 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 22 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 22 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 22, Noida

Sector 22, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 22, Noida located at 28.59638, 77.347878

₹ 1.07 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1640
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This builder floor in Sector 22, Noida, presents a compelling option for those seeking a comfortable and well-situated residence.Priced at 1.07 Cr, this semi-furnished home offers 1640 square feet of living space, including three bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample room for families.A single dedicated parking space adds to the convenience for homeowners.Built within the last 5 to 7 years,

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 22
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 22
₹ 19,100/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 22
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#41 In Noida
Great Great +4 More

It is a prime location with excellent connectivity to various parts of Noida and Delhi

Concerning Concerning +3 More

It has turned into a populated area

Know More About Sector 22
Reviews Reviews (4)
This area is very family friendly. Neighbors are also very good. 2 parks minimum in every block .
— Shekhar Property consultant, Real estate agent
3.5 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 22
Room in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Team Area in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Living Room in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Room in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
3.5 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Sector 22 - for Sale

3.5 BHK House for Sale in Sector 22, Noida

Sector 22, Noida Location map of 3.5 BHK House for Sale in Sector 22, Noida located at 28.597062, 77.34823519999999

₹ 5.25 Cr

  • 3.5 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 167
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • Servant Room
  • East Facing
  • 3 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

This unfurnished 3.5 bedroom, 3 bathroom independent house in Sector 22, Noida, offers a convenient lifestyle with its prime location near the city center and an adjoining metro station, making commutes effortless.The property boasts a road view and is situated within a gated society, ensuring security and exclusivity for residents.Within its generous 167 square meter area, you will find an

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Near City Center
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

6+ BHK Villa For Sale in Sector 22
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 22 – for Sale
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 22 – for Sale
Team Area in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 22 – for Sale

6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 22, Noida

Sector 22, Noida Location map of 6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 22, Noida located at 28.597061957550626, 77.34823532402515

₹ 95 L

  • 6+ BHK + 5 Bath
  • 30
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • 5 Covered + 4 Open
  • Marble Flooring

This furnished 6 plus bedroom, 5 bathroom villa in Noida offers a luxurious lifestyle with a beautiful beach view from its 3 stories and a property age of 5-7 years.Priced at 95 Lac, this spacious home spans 30 square meters and includes 5 dedicated parking spaces, making it ideal for a large family.Enjoy a safe and secure locality with extensive

  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Fully Renovated
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 22

Plot for Sale in Sector 22, Noida

Sector 22, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 22, Noida located at 28.59638, 77.347878

₹ 75 L

  • 30
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)

Explore a 30 Square Meter plot in Sector 22, Noida, available for 75 Lac, offering a strategic location for your building or development plans.This parcel of land provides a straightforward canvas for creating a home or a commercial space, benefiting from the established infrastructure of Sector 22.The size is ideal for focused development, allowing for efficient use of space and

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 22
Bedroom in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 22 – for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 22, Noida

Sector 22, Noida Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 22, Noida located at 28.597061957550626, 77.34823532402515