Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Arbor International School Kondapur

Property Near Arbor International School Kondapur Hyderabad

Arbor International School has transformed Kondapur into one of Hyderabad’s most sought-after residential hubs, attracting families who prioritize proximity to premium educational institutions and a thriving urban ecosystem. Investing in this corridor offers long-term value and a significant lifestyle upgrade, with 2,527 properties available for those seeking to secure a home in this high-growth neighborhood.

Showing 2,527 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Lakshmi Cadillac, Kondapur
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Lakshmi Cadillac, Kondapur - for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Lakshmi Cadillac, Kondapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Lakshmi Cadillac, Kondapur – for Sale
Lakshmi Cadillac

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.467496, 78.348349

0.13 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1628
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This furnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad, offers a fantastic living experience for those seeking comfort and convenience.Spread across 1628 square feet, this home boasts a pleasant garden view and comes with the added benefit of two dedicated parking spaces. You will have access to a range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, kids'

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kondapur
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.470547143020454, 78.3494982495904

0.25 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1740
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 10th of 17 Floors

For those seeking a spacious and modern home in Hyderabad, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Kondapur presents an excellent choice, available for 1.65 Cr.Spanning 1740 square feet, this furnished unit is located on the 10th floor of a 17-story building, offering a desirable park view. Residents will enjoy a wealth of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, kids` play areas,

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Schools in vicinity
 Plot For Sale in Kondapur
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
 Plot – Map Location View at Kondapur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.470771010099305, 78.34910027682781

0.27 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 15 Cr

  • 1000
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Discover a remarkable opportunity to invest in prime real estate with this expansive plot available for sale in the highly soughtafter locality of Kondapur, Hyderabad.Spanning an impressive 1000 square yards, this property offers ample space for your dream project, whether it be a luxurious residence, commercial venture, or a combination of both. Situated in a vibrant area known for its

 Plot For Sale in Kondapur

Plot for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.4707751, 78.3493145

0.27 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • 100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

This plot in Kondapur presents a straightforward opportunity for those looking to invest in Hyderabad`s real estate market. Situated with a Road View, plot number 88 offers 100 Square Feet of space, ready for your development plans.The price for this parcel is 1.2 crore.This area is known for its developing infrastructure, making it a practical location for building a home or

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Saishakti Solitaire, Kondapur
Saishakti Solitaire

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.46601, 78.34665

0.37 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1225
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 10th of 18 Floors

Experience urban living with this unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Saishakti Solitaire, Kondapur, Hyderabad, available for sale at 1.22 crore.Situated on the 10th floor of an 18-story building, this 1225 square feet home offers a pleasant road view from its balcony.The property is less than a year old, ensuring modern construction and design.Residents have access to a range of amenities

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well ventilated
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vizion Harmony, Kondapur
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Vizion Harmony, Kondapur – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Vizion Harmony, Kondapur – for Sale
Vizion Harmony

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.465086, 78.350772

0.40 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1615
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • 3rd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

3bhk Brand New Flat for sale in Kondapur Hyderabad West Facing 1615 sft3bhk with 3 washrooms UDS - 51 Square Yards 1 car parking Lift, Power backup Generator, CCTV, Borewell, Manjeera, Watchman room, Transformer Approved by GHMC 5 Floors Flats with set backsExcellent Ventilation Good quality Price - 7500/- per sft + Aminities 

  • Prime Location
  • Affordable
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Masjid Banda
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Masjid Banda – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Masjid Banda – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Masjid Banda – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Masjid Banda – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Masjid Banda, Hyderabad

Masjid Banda, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Masjid Banda, Hyderabad located at 17.4657179433036, 78.346434161067

0.41 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 82 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1265
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

What if your next home offered both great value and a convenient location in Hyderabad Masjidh Banda area.This unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats, priced at 82 lakh, spans 1265 square feet and sits on the 2nd floor of a 5-story building, boasting a pleasant road view. You will find high-speed elevators, electricity backup, and reliable CCTV security for your peace of

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
 Plot For Sale in Kondapur
Plot Area in  Plot at Kondapur – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.4657179433036, 78.346434161067

0.41 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 13 Cr

  • 1000
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Road View

A substantial 1000 square yard plot is available for sale in the desirable Kondapur area of Hyderabad, offered at 13 crore.This plot presents a significant opportunity for developers or individuals looking to construct a large-scale project or multiple residences in a well-established neighborhood.Its generous size provides ample space for extensive landscaping, amenities, and architectural design freedom, allowing for a custom-built

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Vastu compliant
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sai Sri Apartments, Kondapur
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Sri Apartments, Kondapur – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Sri Apartments, Kondapur – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Sri Apartments, Kondapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Sri Apartments, Kondapur – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Sri Apartments, Kondapur – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Sri Apartments, Kondapur – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Sri Apartments, Kondapur – for Sale
 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Sri Apartments, Kondapur – for Sale
Sai Sri Apartments

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.464825, 78.34753

0.42 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 83 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1260
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 4th of 4 Floors

Spacious 2bhk Flats for Resale in Masjidbanda, Kondapur, Hyderabad 1260 sft flat size with highest carpet area,West Facing Apartment Balcony connected to Bedroom Just 4km distance to Hitechcity and Gachibowli It can be converted from 2bhk to 2.5bhkHighest UDS - 50 Square Yards Good localitySchools and shopping malls are very nearby 

  • Wide Road
  • Spacious
  • Well ventilated
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Masjid Banda
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Masjid Banda - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Masjid Banda, Hyderabad

Masjid Banda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Masjid Banda, Hyderabad located at 17.465357187349, 78.3458749204874

0.48 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 1.30 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1480
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 3rd Floor

Here is a beautifully furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats for sale near Masjid Banda in Hyderabad, offering 1480 square feet of comfortable living space.Located on the 3rd floor, this apartment boasts a pleasant road view and comes with the convenience of 2 dedicated parking spots. You will appreciate the modern furnishings that make this home move-in ready, saving you time and

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kondapur
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.4700875, 78.3449752

0.49 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North West Facing
  • 3rd of 5 Floors

This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Flats in Kondapur presents a compelling living opportunity with a sale price of 1.3 crore. Spanning 1500 square feet on the 3rd floor of a 5-story building, this semi-furnished residence offers comfortable spacing for families or individuals.The property, aged between 5 to 7 years, comes with the convenience of 2 parking spaces and overlooks a community

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kondapur
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Gym in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.4700319278831, 78.3534172922373

0.49 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1886
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 28th of 47 Floors

An Flats with a stunning lake view in Hyderabad popular Kondapur neighborhood is now available for sale at 1.65 crore.This unfurnished 1886 square feet residence on the 28th floor of a 47-story building offers three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing ample room for your family to grow. You will appreciate the generous two-car parking spaces included with this modern

  • Reputed Builder
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kondapur
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

0.49 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 2.01 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2190
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 28th of 40 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

Wake up every morning to the serene beauty of a lake from this expansive 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unfurnished Flats located on the 28th floor of a 40-story building in Hyderabad popular Kondapur area.Spanning 2190 square feet, this home offers ample space to design your perfect living environment and is priced at 2.01 crore. You will have access to an impressive array

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
Aparna Zenon, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Aparna Zenon Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

₹ 1.06 Cr to 2.35 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kondapur
Gym in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Gym in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Gym in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale
Staircase in 4 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.470031927883106, 78.35341729223728

0.49 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 2.84 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2995
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 18 Floors

Life can be truly wonderful in this unfurnished four-bedroom, four-bathroom Flats located in the desirable Kondapur area of Hyderabad, now available for sale at 2.84 crore.Spanning a generous 2995 square feet, this home offers a peaceful garden view and sits within an 18-floor building, presenting a fantastic opportunity for comfortable family living. You will have access to an impressive array

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kondapur
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Kondapur – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

0.49 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors

A remarkable lifestyle awaits you in this semi-furnished, three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad, offering a generous 2000 square feet of living space.Situated on the second floor of a five-story building, this home boasts a pleasant road view and comes with the added convenience of one dedicated parking spot. The apartment features built-in wardrobes for ample storage, elegant tiles throughout,

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Well Maintained
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Kondapur
6+ BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale

6+ BHK House for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.4700319278831, 78.3534172922373

0.49 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 8.5 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 203
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Premium Rental Income Property for Sale Prime Location | High ROI | Fully Furnished Asset Property Specifications Structure: G + 5 Floors + Penthouse (PH) Facing: East Facing Land Area: 203 Sq. Yards (39.846) Age: 3 Years (Modern Construction) Fully Furnished Ready to Earn from Day 1 Each unit is thoughtfully equipped with premium amenities: Air

 Plot For Sale in Kondapur

Plot for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.470031927883106, 78.35341729223728

0.49 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 8.99 Cr

  • 666
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing

Plot for sale, shilpa valley, Kondapur, North East face, 666sqyds, Rate 1,35,000 per sqyd.

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
 Land For Sale in Kondapur
 Land – Exterior View View at Kondapur - for Sale

Land for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Kondapur, Hyderabad Location map of Land for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad located at 17.4700319278831, 78.3534172922373

0.49 km from Arbor International School Kondapur

₹ 49.6 Cr

  • 2360
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North West Facing

Two side Compound wall Dimension ROAD FACE west 176 North side Road .. 120 West side 50 FEET BT ROAD. North side 40 FEET Bt Road NORTH /.WEST / Corner LRS & ULC CLEAR