Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Affordable Housing in Gachibowli Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
  • Video
Janapriya Olive County
Janapriya Olive County
Janapriya Olive County

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya Olive County
Srirangavaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,420/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 178
  • Total area 15.5 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.94 Lac

Introducing Janapriya Olive County, a sprawling residential development located in the heart of Srirangavaram, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to NH 765, this vibrant locality offers seamless connectivity to major business hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment hotspots, making it an ideal abode for homebuyers seeking a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
  • 4

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.27 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 167
  • Total area 12.24 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.27 Lac

2664 Sq. Ft. Plot
2664 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.96 Lac

  • 2
Akshita Natures Nest
Akshita Natures Nest

Akshita Infra Developer Logo
Akshita Natures Nest
Adraspalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.32 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 77
  • Total area 6.17 acres

1566 Sq. Ft. Plot
1566 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.32 Lac

2295 Sq. Ft. Plot
2295 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.90 Lac

  • 4
  • Video
Myakalas Akshita Visionary City
Myakalas Akshita Visionary City
Myakalas Akshita Visionary City
Myakalas Akshita Visionary City

Akshita Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 41.60 Lac
  • ₹ 2,889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1029
  • Total area 88.25 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

  • 11
Ramky Nextown
3D Floor Plans

Ramky Group Developer Logo
Ramky Nextown
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 550
  • Total area 7.8 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Ramky Nextown, strategically located in Isnapur, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Situated at a distance of 1 km from NH 65 and 3.5 km from Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project provides seamless connectivity to major hubs and landmarks in the city.
Skyark Sancha

Skyark Global Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Skyark Sancha
Kandukur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.03 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 93
  • Total area 6.6 acres

1970 Sq. Ft. Plot
1970 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.03 Lac

2368 Sq. Ft. Plot
2368 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.10 Lac

Skyark Sancha, an enchanting residential property, is strategically located in Kandukur, offering easy access to major roads and connectivity to NH 765, just 2 kilometers away.
Sri Arcadian Arena

Sri Sai Balaji Developers Developer Logo
Sri Arcadian Arena
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.35 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 5.23 acres

1646 Sq. Ft. Plot
1646 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.35 Lac

Anantha Green Heights

Anantha Developers Developer Logo
Anantha Green Heights
Pedda Gopalaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.02 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 12 acres

1668 Sq. Ft. Plot
1668 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.02 Lac

2430 Sq. Ft. Plot
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.45 Lac

  • 5

Chintapallyguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 213
  • Total area 19 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.50 Lac

  • 6
Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand 2
Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand 2
Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand 2
Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand 2
Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand 2
Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand 2

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 12.45 Lac
  • ₹ 944/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 467
  • Total area 30.57 acres

1319 Sq. Ft. Plot
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.45 Lac

4859 Sq. Ft. Plot
4859 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.87 Lac

  • 3
Riddhi Raghunath County
Riddhi Raghunath County
Riddhi Raghunath County

Riddhi Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Riddhi Raghunath County
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.16 Lac
  • ₹ 2,556/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 182
  • Total area 18.5 acres

1806 Sq. Ft. Plot
1806 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.16 Lac

Livon Studios

Livon Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Livon Studios
Bongloor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.97 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 349
  • Total area 1.42 acres

555 Sq. Ft. Studio
555 Sq. Ft. Studio
555 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.97 Lac

  • 4
Lighthouse Swasthika
Lighthouse Swasthika
Lighthouse Swasthika
Lighthouse Swasthika

Lighthouse Properties Developer Logo
Lighthouse Swasthika
Ramdas Pally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.66 Lac
  • ₹ 2,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 3.16 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.66 Lac

  • 2
SVD Happy Homes
SVD Happy Homes

Sri Venkateshwara Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
SVD Happy Homes
Indrakaran, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.96 Lac
  • ₹ 2,889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 218
  • Total area 16.62 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.96 Lac

  • 6
KGR Advaitha
KGR Advaitha
KGR Advaitha
KGR Advaitha
KGR Advaitha
KGR Advaitha

KGR Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KGR Advaitha
Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.16 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 186
  • Total area 1.41 acres

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.92 Lac

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.16 Lac

  • 2
Vishwa Vasudhaiva Harmony
Vishwa Vasudhaiva Harmony

Vishwa Varahi Developers Developer Logo
Vishwa Vasudhaiva Harmony
Nalthur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 3 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Thimu Kings Court
Thimu Kings Court
Thimu Kings Court

Thimu Avenues Developer Logo
Thimu Kings Court
Bhadurpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 0.96 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Introducing Thimu Kings Court, a premier residential project located in the heart of Bhadurpalle, connected by NH 44 Nizamabad Road and Medak Road, providing effortless access to various parts of the city.
Sky Sunrise Apartments

Sky Infraa Developer Logo
Sky Sunrise Apartments
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.59 Lac

Sri Chaithany Defence County

Sri Chaithanya Infradevelopers Developer Logo
Sri Chaithany Defence County
Pothreddipalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.37 Lac
  • ₹ 2,995/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 4.87 acres

1515 Sq. Ft. Plot
1515 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.37 Lac

Sai Krishna Vrinda

Araddhya Infraa Developer Logo
Sai Krishna Vrinda
Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.73 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 3.87 acres

1222 Sq. Ft. Plot
1222 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.73 Lac

1978 Sq. Ft. Plot
1978 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.17 Lac

  • 3
Ridge Kshetra
Ridge Kshetra
Ridge Kshetra

Ridge Homes Developer Logo
Ridge Kshetra
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.89 Lac
  • ₹ 1,889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 30.44 acres

2006 Sq. Ft. Plot
2006 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.89 Lac

Ridge Kshetra, a luxurious residential property located in Shankarpalli, is a tranquil oasis that offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity.
Green Leaf

Battula Sobhan Babu And Others Developer Logo
Green Leaf
Padakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.20 Lac
  • ₹ 1,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 10.7 acres

1548 Sq. Ft. Plot
1548 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.20 Lac

2888 Sq. Ft. Plot
2888 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.09 Lac

Introducing Green Leaf, a magnificent residential property located in Padakal, connected to NH 765 - a major thoroughfare that makes it easily accessible. This stunning project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal place to call home.
Victory Heights

Gandham Chandra Shekar And Others Developer Logo
Victory Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.67 Lac
  • ₹ 2,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 4.17 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.67 Lac

  • 4
Mugdha Magnus Smart City
Mugdha Magnus Smart City
Mugdha Magnus Smart City
Mugdha Magnus Smart City

Mugdha Realty Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mugdha Magnus Smart City
Annaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.01 Lac
  • ₹ 1,667/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 215
  • Total area 16.31 acres

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.01 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Aduri Golden Heights
Aduri Golden Heights
Aduri Golden Heights

Aduri Group Developer Logo
Aduri Golden Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.67 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 5.24 acres

1076 Sq. Ft. Plot
1076 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.67 Lac

SRR Shadnagar Paradise County

SRR Fortune Developers Developer Logo
SRR Shadnagar Paradise County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.51 Lac
  • ₹ 2,556/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 7.86 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.51 Lac

  • 5
True Platinum Burgula
True Platinum Burgula
True Platinum Burgula
True Platinum Burgula
True Platinum Burgula

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
True Platinum Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.41 Lac
  • ₹ 1,833/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 158
  • Total area 10.35 acres

1932 Sq. Ft. Plot
1932 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.41 Lac

KF Township

Mohammad Khaled Yousuf Developer Logo
KF Township
Budhera, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 3.12 acres

1168 Sq. Ft. Plot
1168 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.87 Lac

1590 Sq. Ft. Plot
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.96 Lac

Introducing KF Township, a serene and picturesque residential property located in Budhera, Hyderabad. This gated community offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those who are looking for a tranquil living experience.
Shrestha Kuteer

Shrestha Properties And Interiors LLP Developer Logo
Shrestha Kuteer
Madaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,260/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 2.89 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Rathnamma RPL 150

Rathnamma Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Rathnamma RPL 150
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,852/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 3.65 acres

1937 Sq. Ft. Plot
1937 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.87 Lac

Neon Adhvaya

Neon Infra Developer Logo
Neon Adhvaya
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.35 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.35 Lac

  • 6

Kanha, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.56 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 3560
  • Total area 39.17 acres

1 BHK 491 Sq. Ft. Apartment
491 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.28 Lac

1 BHK 616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
616 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

482 Sq. Ft. Studio
482 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.56 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for SAN Golden City

San Group Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SAN Golden City
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.52 Lac
  • ₹ 2,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 13.65 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.52 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Aduri Iconic 5
Aduri Iconic 5
Aduri Iconic 5

Aduri Group Developer Logo
Aduri Iconic 5
Shadnagar, Hyderabad

  • Starting From₹ 27.43 Lac
  • ₹ 2,078/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 4.3 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.43 Lac

  • 4
Assetgain The Wave
Assetgain The Wave
Assetgain The Wave
Assetgain The Wave

AssetGain Projects Developer Logo
Assetgain The Wave
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.51 Lac
  • ₹ 5,270/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.08 acres

560 Sq. Ft. Studio
560 Sq. Ft. Studio
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac

  • 5

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 6.24 acres

1360 Sq. Ft. Plot
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.80 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Projects Status in Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Other Projects Under Budget in Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City