Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 14 | Affordable Housing in Tiruvallur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Madambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.84 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.84 Lac to 44.37 Lac

Nahar Foundations Regency, located in Madambakkam, presents a magnificent living experience, connected to the bustling Velachery Tambaram Main Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Tambaram Velachery Road, making it an ideal residential destination in the city.
Royal Splendour Advika

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Advika
Mugalivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.54 Lac
  • ₹ 5,983/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 767 Sq. Ft. Apartment
767 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.89 Lac to 47.55 Lac

2 BHK 711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
711 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.54 Lac to 44.08 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Advika, a luxury residential project located in Mugalivakkam, one of the most sought-after suburbs in Chennai. Strategically positioned, this project offers easy access to major connecting roads like Chennai Bangalore Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, and Mount Poonamallee Highway, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient lifestyle.
Ramaniyam Maanas

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Maanas
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.72 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

1 BHK 696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
696 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.72 Lac

Ramaniyam Maanas, located in the prime sublocation of Velachery, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. With its strategic connection to major roads such as MKN Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, this residential project provides easy access to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers.
Arun Excello Lathangi

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Lathangi
Oragadam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 14.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,119/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
465 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.50 Lac

2 BHK 570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
570 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.78 Lac

2 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.00 Lac

2 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.25 Lac

2 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
615 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.18 Lac

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.59 Lac

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.83 Lac

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.61 Lac

2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
755 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.55 Lac

Introducing Arun Excello Lathangi, a premier residential project located in Oragadam, Chennai. Strategically situated on the Vandalur Walajabad Highway and Singaperumal Koil Tiruvallur Highway, this project offers easy connectivity to major business hubs and daily essentials.
Steps Stone Vaibhavs

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Vaibhavs
Madambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.55 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.55 Lac to 33.17 Lac

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.83 Lac to 36.61 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Vaibhavs, a premium residential project situated in the prime location of Madambakkam, Chennai. Strategically connected to prominent roads such as the Chennai Bypass Expressway, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Intech Ponni

Intech Promoters Developer Logo
Intech Ponni
Vengaivasal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.59 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.45 acres

2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.59 Lac

Crest Dusica

Crest Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Crest Dusica
Anakaputhur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.02 Lac

Steps Stone Atchuta

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Atchuta
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.24 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96

2 BHK 913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
913 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.24 Lac to 36.52 Lac

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.16 Lac to 49.24 Lac

3 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.84 Lac to 49.96 Lac

Welcome to Steps Stone Atchuta, a premium residential project located in the heart of Perumbakkam. This amazing residential complex offers a peaceful and serene living experience, seamlessly connected to the rest of the city through easy access to major roads like Rajiv Gandhi Salai and Velachery Main Road.
Rahul Penta Garden

Rahul Associates Developer Logo
Rahul Penta Garden
Ayappakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.26 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.26 Lac

  • 3
Thilaga Aishani
Thilaga Aishani
Thilaga Aishani

Thilaga Constructions Developer Logo
Thilaga Aishani
Pukraj Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
546 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.40 Lac

2 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

2 BHK 906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
906 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.16 Lac

Indira Tranquil

Indira Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Indira Tranquil
Nolambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.16 Lac

Dugar Group Lake Dugar

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Lake Dugar
Menambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.51 Lac
  • ₹ 4,525/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.51 Lac

Dugar Group Lake Dugar, a luxury residential project, situated in the serene surroundings of Menambedu, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically located near the Chennai Bypass Expressway, Redhills Road, and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, it provides easy access to various parts of the city.
Romaa Parradise

Romaa Housing Developer Logo
Romaa Parradise
Chembarambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 275
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 648 Sq. Ft. Apartment
648 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.99 Lac

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.95 Lac

  • 3
KG Shree Prem Vihar
KG Shree Prem Vihar
KG Shree Prem Vihar

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Shree Prem Vihar
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 3.95 acres

666 Sq. Ft. Plot
666 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

Hansa Bellissimo

Hansa Estates Developer Logo
Hansa Bellissimo
Erukkancheri, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.43 Lac

2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
733 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.76 Lac

Imran Arcade

CC Builders Developer Logo
Imran Arcade
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.082 acres

2 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.90 Lac

3 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.29 Lac

  • 4
KG Good Fortune
KG Good Fortune
KG Good Fortune
KG Good Fortune

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Good Fortune
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 195
  • Total area 2.88 acres

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.45 Lac

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.74 Lac

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.72 Lac

KG Good Fortune, located in the coveted area of Perumbakkam, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a thriving locality. Seamlessly connected to the city s major roads like Velachery Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, KG Good Fortune provides unmatched connectivity to destinations throughout the city.
Confident Ruby

Confident Consortium Developer Logo
Confident Ruby
Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.35 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.35 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.60 Lac

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.75 Lac

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Live life to the fullest at Confident Ruby, a stunning residential project located in Chromepet, a prime sublocation in Chennai. With its strategic location, it offers easy connectivity to major roads, including the Chennai Bypass Expressway, making it an ideal place to call home.
Arun Excello Atana

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Atana
Padappai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 13.82 Lac
  • ₹ 2,940/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 198
  • Total area 4.5 acres

1 BHK 470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
470 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.82 Lac

1 BHK 505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
505 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.65 Lac

2 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
565 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.11 Lac

2 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.95 Lac

2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.61 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.90 Lac

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.17 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.08 Lac

Arun Excello Atana, located in Padappai, is a prime residential project that combines the best of convenience and luxury. The project is strategically connected to prominent roads such as the Vandalur Walajabad Highway and Outer Ring Road, offering easy access to major hubs and daily essentials.
GK Dwarka

GK Properties Developer Logo
GK Dwarka
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.67 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
561 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.67 Lac

2 BHK 837 Sq. Ft. Apartment
837 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.31 Lac

3 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1118 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.16 Lac

  • 2
Urban Tree Fantastic
Urban Tree Fantastic

Urban Group Developer Logo
Urban Tree Fantastic
Vanagaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.86 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 4.67 acres

2 BHK 592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
592 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.86 Lac

2 BHK 983 Sq. Ft. Apartment
983 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.29 Lac to 46.20 Lac

2 BHK 1024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1024 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.01 Lac to 48.13 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Urban Tree Fantastic, a mesmerizing residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Vanagaram. Equipped with all the modern amenities and specification to make your life comfortable, this project is a perfect blend of style and functionality.
Classius Archana

Classius Construction Developer Logo
Classius Archana
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.56 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.56 Lac

2 BHK 854 Sq. Ft. Apartment
854 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.53 Lac

Ideal Daisy

Ideal Developers Chennai Developer Logo
Ideal Daisy
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.31 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 804 Sq. Ft. Apartment
804 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.31 Lac

Sri Aishwaryam Thirumullaivoyal

Sri Sai Foundations Developer Logo
Sri Aishwaryam Thirumullaivoyal
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.37 Lac

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

  • 5

Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.36 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 636
  • Total area 8.12 acres

2 BHK 621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
621 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.36 Lac

Introducing Urban Tree Oxygen, a premium residential project located in Perumbakkam, a rapidly growing neighborhood connected via Link Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, offering seamless commutes to Chennai s prime areas.
GP Crown Imperial

GP Homes Developer Logo
GP Crown Imperial
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.10 Lac

S And D Sherin Enclave

S And D Structurals Developer Logo
S And D Sherin Enclave
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
672 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.30 Lac

  • 3
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti

Jansen Developer Logo
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti
Padur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Villa
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.56 Lac

Jansen Nivaas Nivriti, a prestigious residential project located in Padur, offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With its strategic location, it is easily accessible from prominent roads like Vandalur Kelambakkam Road and OMR Road, making it an ideal dwelling place for those who want to balance their personal and professional life.
Urban Tree Wow

Urban Group Developer Logo
Urban Tree Wow
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.09 Lac
  • ₹ 5,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 169
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.09 Lac

Urban Tree Wow is a thoughtfully designed residential complex located in the rapidly growing suburb of Medavakkam. This upcoming project is all set to transform the skyline of the area with its modern architecture and innovative amenities.
Urban Tree Superb

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Superb
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.76 Lac

2 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
614 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.16 Lac

Introducing Urban Tree Superb, a prestigious residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Urapakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated on the Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers an unparalleled living experience with its state-of-the-art amenities and premium specifications.
Sanjay Homes Opera

Sanjay Homes And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sanjay Homes Opera
Selaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.4 acres

2 BHK 962 Sq. Ft. Apartment
962 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.25 Lac

VGN Stafford

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Stafford
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.02 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1182
  • Total area 20 acres

1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.02 Lac

1 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
576 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.16 Lac

2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.92 Lac

2 BHK 908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
908 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.78 Lac

2 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.57 Lac

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.42 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.67 Lac

3 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1377 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.20 Lac

VGN Stafford is located in Avadi, Chennai Suburbs in Chennai. VGN Stafford is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 4300 Per Sq.
Steps Stone Artithaa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Artithaa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.38 Lac
  • ₹ 3,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 0.75 acres

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.38 Lac

2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.15 Lac

2 BHK 812 Sq. Ft. Apartment
812 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

2 BHK 862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
862 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.39 Lac

3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.70 Lac

3 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.74 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Artithaa, a revolutionary real-estate project situated in the heart of Tambaram. Strategically located near prominent connecting roads like Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city.
Murugan Flats

KB Properties And Estates Developer Logo
Murugan Flats
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
743 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.70 Lac

  • 2
Unitech Unihomes 2 Chennai
Unitech Unihomes 2 Chennai

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Unihomes 2 Chennai
Nallambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 560
  • Total area 12.08 acres

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.70 Lac

3 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Apartment
997 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.90 Lac

3 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1011 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.38 Lac

Unitech Unihomes 2 Chennai is located in Nallambakkam, Sozhanganallur in Chennai. Unitech Unihomes 2 Chennai is currently a Near Possession project and is available at approximate price of 2975 Per Sq.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029