Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Valmark Ananda Bannerghatta, Bangalore

The project houses 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1218 Sq.Ft. to 1533 Sq.Ft., spread across 2.2 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 66.37 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹66.37 Lac - 94.03 Lac + Charges ₹5,449 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1218 to 1533
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 150
    Total area 2.2 Acres

Why you should consider Valmark Ananda?

  • Experience luxurious living in tranquil Bannerghatta surroundings.
  • Well-equipped gymnasium for a healthy and active lifestyle.
  • Reliable power backup system for consistent convenience.
  • Invest in Valmark Ananda, a haven for modern living.
  • Enjoy serene ambiance amidst lush green surroundings.

About Valmark Ananda

Introducing Valmark Ananda, a premier residential project in Bannerghatta. This stunning property is designed to provide a peaceful and serene living experience, surrounded by lush greenery and natural beauty.

Valmark Ananda offers a range of luxurious amenities, including a state-of-the-art gymnasium for fitness enthusiasts and 24/7 power backup for Added convenience. Whether you re looking for a relaxing evening or a quick workout, our amenities have got you covered.

Choose from our exclusive range of 2 and 3 BHK apartments, carefully crafted to provide the perfect blend of comfort and elegance. With a range of options to suit your needs and budget, you re sure to find your dream home at Valmark Ananda. Whether you re a young professional or a growing family, our apartments offer the perfect blend of space, style, and amenities.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Valmark Ananda:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)Price (Rs.)