Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Anuhar Purple Tunes Manikonda, Hyderabad

Entry price is ₹ 71.65 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹71.65 Lac - 90.04 Lac + Charges ₹6,150 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1165 to 1464
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Anuhar Purple Tunes

Anuhar Purple Tunes is a luxurious township located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with lavish lifestyle and 6 floor. The residences offer 1165 sqft to 1464 sqft with well connectivity and offers limited edition luxury boutique houses. The project is located in a well-connected area and is close to popular tourist destinations like Charminar and Golconda Fort.

Anuhar Purple Tunes Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1165
Sq. Ft
₹ 71.65 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1285
Sq. Ft
₹ 79.03 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1464
Sq. Ft
₹ 90.04 Lac Check Availability

Anuhar Purple Tunes Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Anuhar Purple Tunes moved from ₹ 5,850/sqft to ₹ 6,500/sqft, reflecting a 11.11% rise.

Anuhar Purple Tunes Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1165 sq.ft ₹ 71.65 Lac
  • 1285 sq.ft ₹ 79.03 Lac
  • 1464 sq.ft ₹ 90.04 Lac
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Anuhar Purple Tunes, Hyderabad
2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 71.65 Lac + Charges
₹ 49.74 K EMI

Anuhar Purple Tunes Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security